www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL Han/Cel 3 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Hannover
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BKl DNS
Fr.
BKl Han/Cel 1
Fr.
BKl Han/Cel 2
Fr.
BKl Han/Cel 3
Fr.
BKl Hil/Wes
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Wes
Fr.
KL DNS N
Fr.
KL DNS S
Fr.
KL Han/Cel 1
Fr.
KL Han/Cel 2
Fr.
KL Han/Cel 3
Fr.
KL Hil
Fr.
KL Wes
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisliga Hannover/Celle 3 Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 16.03.15 18:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
27.09.14
15:00
1
SF Aligse V(H)
TS Großburgwedel
2:0 (25:8,25:9)
27.09.14
15:00
2
SF Aligse V(H)
VfL Westercelle IV
2:0 (25:3,25:4)
27.09.14
15:00
3
TS Großburgwedel
VfL Westercelle IV
2:0 (25:19,25:15)
11.10.14
15:00
16
SC Langenhagen IV(H)
TuS Lachendorf II
0:2 (0:25,7:25)
11.10.14
15:00
17
SC Langenhagen IV(H)
SF Aligse V
0:2 (9:25,11:25)
11.10.14
15:00
18
SF Aligse V
TuS Lachendorf II
2:1 (18:25,25:18,15:8)
18.10.14
15:00
13
TSV Burgdorf(H)
TS Großburgwedel
2:0 (25:10,25:15)
18.10.14
15:00
14
TSV Burgdorf(H)
TuS Bröckel II
1:2 (25:20,17:25,11:15)
18.10.14
15:00
15
TuS Bröckel II
TS Großburgwedel
2:0 (25:5,25:17)
23.11.14
10:00
7
TSV Engensen(H)
TSV Burgdorf
2:0 (25:11,25:9)
23.11.14
10:00
8
TSV Engensen(H)
TuS Lachendorf II
0:2 (17:25,20:25)
23.11.14
10:00
9
TuS Lachendorf II
TSV Burgdorf
2:0 (25:11,25:10)
29.11.14
15:00
22
TSV Burgdorf(H)
SC Langenhagen IV
0:2 (15:25,19:25)
29.11.14
15:00
23
TSV Burgdorf(H)
VfL Westercelle IV
2:0 (25:20,25:11)
29.11.14
15:00
24
SC Langenhagen IV
VfL Westercelle IV
2:0 (25:9,25:17)
29.11.14
15:00
25
PSV Hannover III(H)
TuS Lachendorf II
0:2 (16:25,11:25)
29.11.14
15:00
26
PSV Hannover III(H)
TS Großburgwedel
2:0 (25:11,26:24)
29.11.14
15:00
27
TS Großburgwedel
TuS Lachendorf II
0:2 (10:25,14:25)
30.11.14
10:00
19
TuS Bröckel II(H)
TSV Engensen
0:2 (23:25,17:25)
30.11.14
10:00
20
TuS Bröckel II(H)
SF Aligse V
0:2 (5:25,4:25)
30.11.14
10:00
21
SF Aligse V
TSV Engensen
2:0 (25:22,25:18)
07.12.14
10:00
4
TuS Bröckel II(H)
SC Langenhagen IV
1:2 (25:18,6:25,10:15)
07.12.14
10:00
5
TuS Bröckel II(H)
PSV Hannover III
2:1 (19:25,25:11,15:5)
07.12.14
10:00
6
PSV Hannover III
SC Langenhagen IV
0:2 (12:25,18:25)
13.12.14
14:00
37
VfL Westercelle IV(H)
TS Großburgwedel
0:2 (15:25,14:25)
13.12.14
14:00
38
VfL Westercelle IV(H)
SF Aligse V
0:2 (6:25,11:25)
13.12.14
14:00
39
TS Großburgwedel
SF Aligse V
0:2 (12:25,7:25)
10.01.15
15:00
28
TuS Lachendorf II(H)
TuS Bröckel II
2:0 (25:4,25:17)
10.01.15
15:00
29
TuS Lachendorf II(H)
VfL Westercelle IV
2:0 (25:7,25:5)
10.01.15
15:00
30
VfL Westercelle IV
TuS Bröckel II
0:2 (21:25,13:25)
10.01.15
15:00
34
TS Großburgwedel(H)
SC Langenhagen IV
0:2 (11:25,15:25)
10.01.15
15:00
35
TS Großburgwedel(H)
TSV Engensen
0:2 (18:25,21:25)
10.01.15
15:00
36
TSV Engensen
SC Langenhagen IV
1:2 (19:25,25:14,10:15)
17.01.15
15:00
31
SF Aligse V(H)
PSV Hannover III
2:0 (25:8,25:5)
17.01.15
15:00
32
SF Aligse V(H)
TSV Burgdorf
2:0 (25:8,25:6)
17.01.15
15:00
33
TSV Burgdorf
PSV Hannover III
2:1 (25:9,22:25,15:5)
24.01.15
15:00
52
TuS Lachendorf II(H)
SC Langenhagen IV
2:0 (25:9,25:14)
24.01.15
15:00
53
TuS Lachendorf II(H)
SF Aligse V
1:2 (14:25,25:23,11:15)
24.01.15
15:00
54
SF Aligse V
SC Langenhagen IV
2:0 (25:12,25:7)
25.01.15
10:00
46
TSV Engensen(H)
VfL Westercelle IV
2:0 (25:14,25:8)
25.01.15
10:00
47
TSV Engensen(H)
PSV Hannover III
2:0 (25:14,25:16)
25.01.15
10:00
48
VfL Westercelle IV
PSV Hannover III
0:2 (21:25,15:25)
25.01.15
10:00
49
TS Großburgwedel(H)
TSV Burgdorf
0:2 (24:26,11:25)
25.01.15
10:00
50
TS Großburgwedel(H)
TuS Bröckel II
1:2 (25:14,20:25,10:15)
25.01.15
10:00
51
TuS Bröckel II
TSV Burgdorf
1:2 (25:27,25:20,10:15)
07.02.15
14:00
40
SC Langenhagen IV(H)
TuS Bröckel II
2:0 (25:20,25:12)
07.02.15
14:00
41
SC Langenhagen IV(H)
PSV Hannover III
2:1 (25:22,24:26,15:4)
07.02.15
14:00
42
PSV Hannover III
TuS Bröckel II
0:2 (17:25,21:25)
07.02.15
15:00
43
TSV Burgdorf(H)
TSV Engensen
1:2 (24:26,25:11,12:15)
07.02.15
15:00
44
TSV Burgdorf(H)
TuS Lachendorf II
0:2 (10:25,13:25)
07.02.15
15:00
45
TuS Lachendorf II
TSV Engensen
2:0 (25:12,25:6)
14.02.15
15:00
10
PSV Hannover III(H)
TSV Engensen
0:2 (11:25,5:25)
14.02.15
15:00
11
PSV Hannover III(H)
VfL Westercelle IV
2:0 (25:17,25:14)
14.02.15
15:00
12
VfL Westercelle IV
TSV Engensen
0:2 (8:25,7:25)
21.02.15
14:00
58
VfL Westercelle IV(H)
TSV Burgdorf
0:2 (18:25,13:25)
21.02.15
14:00
59
VfL Westercelle IV(H)
SC Langenhagen IV
1:2 (17:25,25:17,5:15)
21.02.15
14:00
60
SC Langenhagen IV
TSV Burgdorf
2:0 (26:24,25:10)
21.02.15
15:00
61
TuS Lachendorf II(H)
PSV Hannover III
2:0 (25:19,25:7)
21.02.15
15:00
62
TuS Lachendorf II(H)
TS Großburgwedel
2:0 (25:10,25:17)
21.02.15
15:00
63
TS Großburgwedel
PSV Hannover III
1:2 (25:11,10:25,13:15)
07.03.15
14:00
67
SC Langenhagen IV(H)
TSV Engensen
2:1 (25:13,19:25,15:9)
07.03.15
14:00
68
SC Langenhagen IV(H)
TS Großburgwedel
2:0 (25:8,25:21)
07.03.15
14:00
69
TSV Engensen
TS Großburgwedel
2:0 (25:10,25:12)
07.03.15
15:00
64
PSV Hannover III(H)
TSV Burgdorf
0:2 (24:26,24:26)
07.03.15
15:00
65
PSV Hannover III(H)
SF Aligse V
0:2 (8:25,9:25)
07.03.15
15:00
66
TSV Burgdorf
SF Aligse V
0:2 (4:25,6:25)
07.03.15
15:00
70
TuS Bröckel II(H)
TuS Lachendorf II
0:2 (13:25,11:25)
07.03.15
15:00
71
TuS Bröckel II(H)
VfL Westercelle IV
1:2 (25:15,22:25,13:15)
07.03.15
15:00
72
VfL Westercelle IV
TuS Lachendorf II
0:2 (12:25,11:25)
15.03.15
10:00
55
TSV Engensen(H)
SF Aligse V
0:2 (13:25,23:25)
15.03.15
10:00
56
TSV Engensen(H)
TuS Bröckel II
1:2 (25:15,23:25,8:15)
15.03.15
10:00
57
SF Aligse V
TuS Bröckel II
2:0 (25:15,25:8)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör