E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Südniedersachsen Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
03.09.1615:001TSV Nesselröden(H)1. VC Pöhlde II3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
03.09.1615:002TSV Nesselröden(H)DJK Kolping Northeim II3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:14)
03.09.1615:003ASC 46 Göttingen V(H)MTV 05 Hedemünden0:3 (11:25,17:25,10:25)
03.09.1615:004ASC 46 Göttingen V(H)ASC 46 Göttingen IV0:3 (7:25,10:25,8:25)
03.09.1615:005SG Echte/Kalefeld II(H)TSV Nesselröden II3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:18)
03.09.1615:006SG Echte/Kalefeld II(H)SuS Tettenborn3:2 (27:25,25:18,17:25,15:25,15:6)
17.09.1614:009ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)SG Echte/Kalefeld II3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:13,25:23)
17.09.1614:0010ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)1. VC Pöhlde II3:1 (25:18,18:25,25:16,25:19)
17.09.1614:0011DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen V3:0 (25:13,30:28,25:10)
17.09.1614:0012DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)TSV Nesselröden II3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:18)
17.09.1615:007SuS Tettenborn(H)TSV Nesselröden0:3 (19:25,16:25,13:25)
17.09.1615:008SuS Tettenborn(H)MTV 05 Hedemünden3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:20)
22.10.1615:00131. VC Pöhlde II(H)SuS Tettenborn3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:18)
22.10.1615:00141. VC Pöhlde II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen V3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
22.10.1615:0015TSV Nesselröden II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen IV0:3 (22:25,13:25,20:25)
22.10.1615:0016TSV Nesselröden II(H)TSV Nesselröden0:3 (13:25,26:28,15:25)
22.10.1615:0017MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)DJK Kolping Northeim II2:3 (26:24,25:23,17:25,13:25,10:15)
22.10.1615:0018MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)SG Echte/Kalefeld II3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:19)
05.11.1615:0019SuS Tettenborn(H)TSV Nesselröden II3:0 (25:10,25:19,25:17)
05.11.1615:0020SuS Tettenborn(H)ASC 46 Göttingen IV0:3 (23:25,17:25,18:25)
05.11.1615:0021SG Echte/Kalefeld II(H)DJK Kolping Northeim II3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:22)
05.11.1615:0022SG Echte/Kalefeld II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen V3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:6)
12.11.1615:0023MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)1. VC Pöhlde II0:3 (21:25,22:25,20:25)
12.11.1615:0024MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)TSV Nesselröden1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:22,14:25)
19.11.1615:0027DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)SuS Tettenborn3:2 (25:20,20:25,10:25,25:17,15:10)
19.11.1615:0028DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)1. VC Pöhlde II0:3 (15:25,17:25,22:25)
19.11.1615:0029TSV Nesselröden II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen V3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:6)
19.11.1615:0030TSV Nesselröden II(H)MTV 05 Hedemünden3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:17)
20.11.1610:0025TSV Nesselröden(H)ASC 46 Göttingen IV3:1 (25:16,25:18,23:25,25:18)
20.11.1610:0026TSV Nesselröden(H)SG Echte/Kalefeld II3:1 (25:10,23:25,25:5,25:14)
03.12.1615:0031ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)MTV 05 Hedemünden3:1 (25:18,25:18,16:25,25:14)
03.12.1615:0032ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)DJK Kolping Northeim II1:3 (19:25,26:24,22:25,26:28)
03.12.1615:00331. VC Pöhlde II(H)SG Echte/Kalefeld II3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:16,25:19)
03.12.1615:00341. VC Pöhlde II(H)TSV Nesselröden II3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:18)
10.12.1615:0035ASC 46 Göttingen V(H)TSV Nesselröden0:3 (7:25,12:25,15:25)
10.12.1615:0036ASC 46 Göttingen V(H)SuS Tettenborn1:3 (25:17,17:25,13:25,12:25)
17.12.1615:0037SuS Tettenborn(H)SG Echte/Kalefeld II3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:13)
17.12.1615:0038SuS Tettenborn(H)DJK Kolping Northeim II3:2 (22:25,25:11,25:15,25:27,15:13)
17.12.1615:0039ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)TSV Nesselröden II3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:20)
17.12.1615:0040ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)ASC 46 Göttingen V3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:12)
17.12.1615:00411. VC Pöhlde II(H)MTV 05 Hedemünden3:1 (22:25,25:22,25:21,25:19)
17.12.1615:00421. VC Pöhlde II(H)TSV Nesselröden0:3 (18:25,10:25,21:25)
21.01.1715:0043TSV Nesselröden(H)TSV Nesselröden II3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:20)
21.01.1715:0044TSV Nesselröden(H)SuS Tettenborn3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:11)
21.01.1715:0045DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)MTV 05 Hedemünden3:2 (22:25,32:34,25:17,25:18,16:14)
21.01.1715:0046DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen IV1:3 (17:25,17:25,25:21,19:25)
21.01.1715:0047ASC 46 Göttingen V(H)SG Echte/Kalefeld II0:3 (14:25,20:25,9:25)
21.01.1715:0048ASC 46 Göttingen V(H)1. VC Pöhlde II1:3 (16:25,28:26,12:25,8:25)
04.02.1715:0049SG Echte/Kalefeld II(H)TSV Nesselröden1:3 (11:25,9:25,25:21,15:25)
04.02.1715:0050SG Echte/Kalefeld II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen IV2:3 (25:16,21:25,25:23,15:25,4:15)
04.02.1715:0051TSV Nesselröden II(H)DJK Kolping Northeim II3:2 (19:25,19:25,27:25,25:21,16:14)
04.02.1715:0052TSV Nesselröden II(H)1. VC Pöhlde II1:3 (25:18,19:25,15:25,22:25)
05.02.1711:0053MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)ASC 46 Göttingen V3:0 (25:5,25:13,25:15)
05.02.1711:0054MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)SuS Tettenborn3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:13)
18.02.1715:00551. VC Pöhlde II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen IV1:3 (25:19,15:25,23:25,19:25)
18.02.1715:00561. VC Pöhlde II(H)DJK Kolping Northeim II0:3 (19:25,19:25,23:25)
18.02.1715:0057TSV Nesselröden(H)ASC 46 Göttingen V3:0 (25:9,25:5,25:9)
18.02.1715:0058TSV Nesselröden(H)MTV 05 Hedemünden3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:20)
19.02.1711:0059TSV Nesselröden II(H)SuS Tettenborn2:3 (25:18,34:32,13:25,18:25,10:15)
19.02.1711:0060TSV Nesselröden II(H)SG Echte/Kalefeld II1:3 (23:25,22:25,25:21,14:25)
04.03.1715:0065MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)ASC 46 Göttingen IV3:2 (18:25,16:25,27:25,25:23,15:12)
04.03.1715:0066MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)TSV Nesselröden II3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:19)
08.03.1719:0070ASC 46 Göttingen V(H)TSV Nesselröden II1:3 (28:26,16:25,20:25,14:25)
11.03.1715:0061SuS Tettenborn(H)1. VC Pöhlde II3:2 (23:25,25:23,21:25,25:16,15:12)
11.03.1715:0062SuS Tettenborn(H)ASC 46 Göttingen V3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:22)
12.03.1711:0063DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)TSV Nesselröden1:3 (7:25,15:25,25:21,22:25)
12.03.1711:0064DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)SG Echte/Kalefeld II3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:16)
15.03.1719:0069ASC 46 Göttingen V(H)DJK Kolping Northeim II0:3 (16:25,15:25,16:25)
25.03.1715:0067ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)SuS Tettenborn1:3 (20:25,25:22,22:25,22:25)
25.03.1715:0068ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)TSV Nesselröden1:3 (23:25,25:20,18:25,18:25)
25.03.1715:0071SG Echte/Kalefeld II(H)1. VC Pöhlde II3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:17)
25.03.1715:0072SG Echte/Kalefeld II(H)MTV 05 Hedemünden3:2 (20:25,25:20,24:26,25:21,15:9)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&