www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Sächsischer SVB
Chemnitz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BL
Fr.
Mä.
BK-O
Fr.
Mä.
BK-W
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 04.04.17 20:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.16
15:00
3
L.O. Volleys I(H)
SG Mauersberg I
1:3 (19:25,26:28,25:18,13:25)
10.09.16
15:00
4
L.O. Volleys I(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf I
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:23)
24.09.16
14:00
7
SG Mauersberg I(H)
SVFC Euros
3:0 (25:22,25:17,26:24)
24.09.16
14:00
8
SG Mauersberg I(H)
WSG Oberreichenbach I
0:3 (20:25,22:25,18:25)
24.09.16
14:00
9
SV Pama Freiberg(H)
L.O. Volleys I
3:0 (28:26,25:18,25:17)
24.09.16
14:00
10
SV Pama Freiberg(H)
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:12)
15.10.16
14:00
29
SV Germania Hormersdorf I(H)
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
0:3 (15:25,23:25,23:25)
15.10.16
14:00
30
SV Germania Hormersdorf I(H)
WSG Oberreichenbach I
1:3 (18:25,25:23,16:25,17:25)
22.10.16
14:00
13
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I(H)
Chemnitzer PSV I
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:19)
22.10.16
14:00
14
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I(H)
SG Mauersberg I
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:18)
22.10.16
14:00
15
SV Germania Hormersdorf I(H)
SV Pama Freiberg
0:3 (15:25,19:25,21:25)
22.10.16
14:00
16
SV Germania Hormersdorf I(H)
SVFC Euros
0:3 (19:25,23:25,20:25)
22.10.16
14:00
17
WSG Oberreichenbach I(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:18)
22.10.16
14:00
18
WSG Oberreichenbach I(H)
L.O. Volleys I
0:3 (20:25,22:25,13:25)
05.11.16
13:00
21
SG Mauersberg I(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:15)
05.11.16
13:00
22
SG Mauersberg I(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf I
3:0 (29:27,25:20,25:13)
05.11.16
14:00
19
SVFC Euros(H)
Chemnitzer PSV I
3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:17)
05.11.16
14:00
20
SVFC Euros(H)
SV Pama Freiberg
3:1 (25:22,25:21,22:25,25:18)
05.11.16
14:00
23
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I(H)
WSG Oberreichenbach I
3:2 (25:22,25:19,17:25,23:25,15:9)
05.11.16
14:00
24
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I(H)
L.O. Volleys I
3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:22,18:25,15:11)
19.11.16
14:00
27
SV Pama Freiberg(H)
SG Mauersberg I
1:3 (24:26,25:21,22:25,23:25)
19.11.16
14:00
28
SV Pama Freiberg(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:2 (25:27,24:26,25:23,25:21,15:13)
27.11.16
10:00
25
L.O. Volleys I(H)
SVFC Euros
1:3 (25:17,18:25,17:25,20:25)
27.11.16
10:00
26
L.O. Volleys I(H)
Chemnitzer PSV I
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
03.12.16
14:00
31
Chemnitzer PSV I(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf I
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:20)
03.12.16
14:00
32
Chemnitzer PSV I(H)
SG Mauersberg I
1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:23,18:25)
03.12.16
14:00
35
WSG Oberreichenbach I(H)
SV Pama Freiberg
3:1 (18:25,25:23,26:24,25:15)
03.12.16
14:00
36
WSG Oberreichenbach I(H)
SVFC Euros
0:3 (22:25,27:29,23:25)
04.12.16
11:00
33
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
L.O. Volleys I
3:2 (27:29,25:23,25:20,21:25,15:5)
04.12.16
11:00
34
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
3:2 (19:25,25:17,31:33,25:21,15:11)
10.12.16
14:00
11
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf I
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:12)
10.12.16
14:00
12
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
Chemnitzer PSV I
3:1 (22:25,30:28,25:14,25:18)
07.01.17
14:00
37
SVFC Euros(H)
SG Mauersberg I
3:2 (25:22,25:14,16:25,24:26,15:13)
07.01.17
14:00
38
SVFC Euros(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf I
3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:14)
07.01.17
14:00
39
L.O. Volleys I(H)
SV Pama Freiberg
0:3 (23:25,18:25,21:25)
07.01.17
14:00
40
L.O. Volleys I(H)
WSG Oberreichenbach I
0:3 (13:25,25:27,19:25)
14.01.17
12:00
41
Chemnitzer PSV I(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
2:3 (25:14,25:21,15:25,18:25,17:19)
14.01.17
12:00
42
Chemnitzer PSV I(H)
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
2:3 (23:25,19:25,25:20,25:22,12:15)
21.01.17
14:00
43
SG Mauersberg I(H)
L.O. Volleys I
3:1 (25:22,25:22,20:25,26:24)
21.01.17
14:00
44
SG Mauersberg I(H)
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
0:3 (22:25,19:25,21:25)
21.01.17
14:00
45
SV Pama Freiberg(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf I
3:2 (22:25,25:17,25:10,23:25,15:10)
21.01.17
14:00
46
SV Pama Freiberg(H)
Chemnitzer PSV I
3:1 (25:13,27:25,19:25,25:18)
21.01.17
14:00
47
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
WSG Oberreichenbach I
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:18)
21.01.17
14:00
48
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
SVFC Euros
2:3 (25:21,25:22,22:25,9:25,10:15)
28.01.17
12:00
5
Chemnitzer PSV I(H)
WSG Oberreichenbach I
1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:19,20:25)
28.01.17
12:00
6
Chemnitzer PSV I(H)
SV Pama Freiberg
2:3 (28:26,22:25,28:26,23:25,11:15)
28.01.17
14:00
51
SV Germania Hormersdorf I(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
0:3 (12:25,17:25,16:25)
28.01.17
14:00
52
SV Germania Hormersdorf I(H)
L.O. Volleys I
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:10)
04.02.17
14:00
49
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I(H)
SVFC Euros
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:21)
04.02.17
14:00
50
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I(H)
SV Pama Freiberg
1:3 (23:25,25:22,20:25,17:25)
04.02.17
14:00
53
WSG Oberreichenbach I(H)
Chemnitzer PSV I
1:3 (25:15,18:25,18:25,18:25)
04.02.17
14:00
54
WSG Oberreichenbach I(H)
SG Mauersberg I
3:2 (22:25,25:23,16:25,25:22,15:11)
11.02.17
14:00
1
SVFC Euros(H)
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
3:1 (19:25,27:25,25:16,25:18)
11.02.17
14:00
2
SVFC Euros(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
2:3 (18:25,25:22,25:17,20:25,14:16)
04.03.17
12:00
57
SG Mauersberg I(H)
SV Pama Freiberg
0:3 (18:25,19:25,19:25)
04.03.17
12:00
58
SG Mauersberg I(H)
Chemnitzer PSV I
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:16,25:16)
04.03.17
14:00
55
SVFC Euros(H)
L.O. Volleys I
3:1 (24:26,25:13,25:19,25:18)
04.03.17
14:00
56
SVFC Euros(H)
WSG Oberreichenbach I
3:2 (25:14,28:30,25:14,24:26,15:13)
04.03.17
14:00
59
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf I
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:20)
04.03.17
14:00
60
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:20)
18.03.17
14:00
63
SV Pama Freiberg(H)
WSG Oberreichenbach I
3:0 (25:9,25:20,25:14)
18.03.17
14:00
64
SV Pama Freiberg(H)
SVFC Euros
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:18,25:21)
18.03.17
14:00
65
SV Germania Hormersdorf I(H)
Chemnitzer PSV I
1:3 (25:21,9:25,17:25,24:26)
18.03.17
14:00
66
SV Germania Hormersdorf I(H)
SG Mauersberg I
1:3 (18:25,25:22,17:25,19:25)
25.03.17
14:00
61
L.O. Volleys I(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:1 (25:22,15:25,27:25,25:17)
25.03.17
14:00
62
L.O. Volleys I(H)
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
1:3 (23:25,16:25,26:24,19:25)
01.04.17
14:00
67
Chemnitzer PSV I(H)
SVFC Euros
1:3 (19:25,12:25,25:21,21:25)
01.04.17
14:00
68
Chemnitzer PSV I(H)
L.O. Volleys I
2:3 (25:22,25:17,20:25,16:25,7:15)
01.04.17
14:00
69
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
SG Mauersberg I
2:3 (14:25,25:23,22:25,25:19,10:15)
01.04.17
14:00
70
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
SV Pama Freiberg
1:3 (27:25,22:25,23:25,14:25)
01.04.17
14:00
71
WSG Oberreichenbach I(H)
TSV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf I
3:2 (19:25,25:17,17:25,25:21,15:7)
01.04.17
14:00
72
WSG Oberreichenbach I(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf I
3:1 (17:25,25:20,25:20,25:6)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör