www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Sächsischer SVB
Leipzig
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BL
Fr.
Mä.
1.BK
Fr.
2.BK
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 07.05.17 20:25
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
14:00
5
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
GSVE Delitzsch III
3:2 (27:29,25:12,22:25,25:9,15:6)
03.09.16
14:00
6
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
SV Tresenwald
3:0 (25:22,27:25,25:14)
03.09.16
15:00
3
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
2:3 (23:25,25:20,25:22,26:28,13:15)
03.09.16
15:00
4
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:22,25:19)
10.09.16
14:00
9
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
1:3 (25:18,22:25,16:25,22:25)
10.09.16
14:00
10
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
L.E. Volleys IV
1:3 (22:25,25:20,13:25,14:25)
10.09.16
14:00
11
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
2:3 (18:25,25:20,25:19,15:25,12:15)
10.09.16
14:00
12
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
SV Tresenwald
2:3 (25:23,26:24,22:25,19:25,8:15)
10.09.16
15:00
7
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
Krostitzer SV II
0:3 (19:25,23:25,16:25)
10.09.16
15:00
8
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.09.16
14:00
1
SV Reudnitz II(H)
Hohnstädter SV I
0:3 (22:25,19:25,20:25)
17.09.16
14:00
2
SV Reudnitz II(H)
Krostitzer SV II
3:2 (25:19,21:25,19:25,25:23,15:12)
01.10.16
14:00
15
SV Hohenprießnitz(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:23)
01.10.16
14:00
16
SV Hohenprießnitz(H)
GSVE Delitzsch III
3:1 (25:16,21:25,25:21,25:22)
15.10.16
14:00
19
SV Stahl Brandis(H)
SV Reudnitz II
3:2 (25:22,21:25,27:25,24:26,15:9)
15.10.16
14:00
20
SV Stahl Brandis(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:12)
15.10.16
15:00
21
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
L.E. Volleys IV
0:3 (20:25,22:25,21:25)
15.10.16
15:00
22
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
1:3 (24:26,13:25,25:15,25:27)
15.10.16
15:00
23
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I(H)
SV Tresenwald
3:2 (25:22,15:25,15:25,25:18,15:11)
15.10.16
15:00
24
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I(H)
GSVE Delitzsch III
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:20)
22.10.16
14:00
13
Krostitzer SV II(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
3:1 (25:17,25:17,22:25,25:19)
22.10.16
14:00
14
Krostitzer SV II(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
3:2 (25:22,23:25,25:22,22:25,15:8)
29.10.16
14:00
25
SV Reudnitz II(H)
L.E. Volleys IV
2:3 (19:25,25:21,25:22,14:25,10:15)
29.10.16
14:00
26
SV Reudnitz II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch III
3:2 (16:25,21:25,25:22,25:11,17:15)
29.10.16
14:00
27
Krostitzer SV II(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:20)
29.10.16
14:00
28
Krostitzer SV II(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:23)
19.11.16
13:00
35
SV Hohenprießnitz(H)
SV Tresenwald
3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:23,25:20)
19.11.16
13:00
36
SV Hohenprießnitz(H)
SV Reudnitz II
3:1 (27:25,18:25,25:19,25:19)
19.11.16
14:00
31
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
Hohnstädter SV I
3:2 (25:22,25:23,12:25,22:25,15:10)
19.11.16
14:00
32
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
0:3 (17:25,14:25,28:30)
19.11.16
14:00
33
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
3:0 (31:29,25:19,25:18)
19.11.16
14:00
34
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
1:3 (21:25,25:19,14:25,18:25)
26.11.16
15:00
17
SV Tresenwald(H)
Hohnstädter SV I
0:3 (21:25,18:25,15:25)
26.11.16
15:00
18
SV Tresenwald(H)
SV Reudnitz II
3:1 (26:28,25:20,25:20,25:19)
03.12.16
11:00
39
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch III
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:20,25:16)
03.12.16
11:00
40
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
SV Reudnitz II
1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:21,16:25)
03.12.16
15:00
41
SV Stahl Brandis(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:21,25:20)
03.12.16
15:00
42
SV Stahl Brandis(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:17,25:18)
17.12.16
14:00
45
SV Reudnitz II(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
1:3 (25:17,19:25,17:25,21:25)
17.12.16
14:00
46
SV Reudnitz II(H)
Krostitzer SV II
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:19)
17.12.16
14:00
47
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
0:3 (17:25,19:25,20:25)
17.12.16
14:00
48
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
SV Tresenwald
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:15,18:25)
17.12.16
15:00
43
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
2:3 (15:25,25:21,25:21,15:25,8:15)
17.12.16
15:00
44
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
3:0 (25:18,25:17,28:26)
07.01.17
14:00
49
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
1:3 (23:25,25:15,22:25,26:28)
07.01.17
14:00
50
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
Hohnstädter SV I
3:1 (25:21,25:23,22:25,25:20)
07.01.17
14:00
51
SV Hohenprießnitz(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
3:1 (25:22,25:18,20:25,25:21)
07.01.17
14:00
52
SV Hohenprießnitz(H)
Krostitzer SV II
1:3 (18:25,27:25,20:25,18:25)
07.01.17
14:00
53
SV Tresenwald(H)
SV Reudnitz II
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:21)
07.01.17
14:00
54
SV Tresenwald(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:27,25:13,16:14)
22.01.17
11:00
37
Krostitzer SV II(H)
SV Tresenwald
0:3 (19:25,16:25,15:25)
22.01.17
11:00
38
Krostitzer SV II(H)
L.E. Volleys IV
3:2 (21:25,25:21,25:20,18:25,15:12)
28.01.17
11:00
59
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
2:3 (25:19,22:25,26:24,15:25,8:15)
28.01.17
11:00
60
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
Hohnstädter SV I
2:3 (15:25,25:15,25:10,13:25,7:15)
28.01.17
14:00
55
Krostitzer SV II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch III
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:10)
28.01.17
14:00
56
Krostitzer SV II(H)
L.E. Volleys IV
1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:19,18:25)
28.01.17
14:00
57
SV Reudnitz II(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
2:3 (14:25,18:25,25:17,25:15,12:15)
28.01.17
14:00
58
SV Reudnitz II(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
3:1 (25:18,25:21,22:25,25:15)
04.02.17
15:00
65
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
Krostitzer SV II
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
04.02.17
15:00
66
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
SV Tresenwald
3:1 (25:18,24:26,25:22,25:23)
11.02.17
14:00
61
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
SV Reudnitz II
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:22,25:20)
11.02.17
14:00
62
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
3:0 (25:18,25:7,25:9)
04.03.17
14:00
67
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
Krostitzer SV II
1:3 (26:28,28:26,8:25,16:25)
04.03.17
14:00
68
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
SV Reudnitz II
0:3 (19:25,20:25,17:25)
04.03.17
14:00
69
SV Hohenprießnitz(H)
L.E. Volleys IV
3:2 (19:25,20:25,25:18,25:19,15:8)
04.03.17
14:00
70
SV Hohenprießnitz(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:13)
04.03.17
14:00
71
SV Stahl Brandis(H)
Hohnstädter SV I
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:19)
04.03.17
14:00
72
SV Stahl Brandis(H)
SV Tresenwald
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:17)
18.03.17
15:00
63
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:18,25:13)
18.03.17
15:00
64
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
0:3 (19:25,16:25,19:25)
25.03.17
14:00
73
SV Tresenwald(H)
Krostitzer SV II
3:2 (25:20,23:25,23:25,29:27,15:3)
25.03.17
14:00
74
SV Tresenwald(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
1:3 (25:11,22:25,14:25,21:25)
25.03.17
14:00
75
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
L.E. Volleys IV
3:1 (16:25,25:19,25:22,28:26)
25.03.17
14:00
76
GSVE Delitzsch III(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
1:3 (25:23,15:25,12:25,25:27)
25.03.17
14:00
77
SV Reudnitz II(H)
Hohnstädter SV I
3:0 (27:25,29:27,25:23)
25.03.17
14:00
78
SV Reudnitz II(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
1:3 (17:25,25:21,21:25,21:25)
01.04.17
14:00
29
SV Tresenwald(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
3:1 (18:25,25:18,26:24,25:19)
01.04.17
14:00
30
SV Tresenwald(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
3:2 (23:25,25:23,17:25,25:23,15:12)
08.04.17
12:00
81
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
SV Tresenwald
3:1 (25:16,25:18,25:27,25:17)
08.04.17
12:00
82
L.E. Volleys IV(H)
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I
3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:18)
08.04.17
14:00
79
Krostitzer SV II(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
1:3 (22:25,25:23,20:25,13:25)
08.04.17
14:00
80
Krostitzer SV II(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
2:3 (25:22,25:27,25:23,23:25,13:15)
08.04.17
15:00
83
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
SV Hohenprießnitz
3:1 (17:25,25:20,27:25,25:20)
08.04.17
15:00
84
Hohnstädter SV I(H)
GSVE Delitzsch III
3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:16)
22.04.17
14:00
87
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
SV Reudnitz II
3:2 (18:25,25:14,25:20,23:25,15:8)
22.04.17
14:00
88
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
SV Tresenwald
1:3 (18:25,20:25,26:24,26:28)
22.04.17
14:00
89
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I(H)
Krostitzer SV II
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:23,25:14)
22.04.17
14:00
90
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß I(H)
Hohnstädter SV I
3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:20,25:18)
22.04.17
15:00
85
SV Stahl Brandis(H)
GSVE Delitzsch III
3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:16)
22.04.17
15:00
86
SV Stahl Brandis(H)
L.E. Volleys IV
3:1 (27:25,23:25,25:18,25:20)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör