www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL Leipzig Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Sächsischer SVB
Leipzig
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BL Leipzig
Fr.
Mä.
1. BKl Leipzig
Fr.
2. BKl Leipzig
Fr.
BKl Leipzig
Mä.
KL
Fr.
Mi.
KKl
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Bezirksliga Leipzig Frauen (Saison 2022/2023)
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
<< zurück
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.22
15:00
5
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
SV Stahl Brandis(H)
0:3 (21:25,20:25,12:25)
24.09.22
14:00
8
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
VSG Leipzig Nord(H)
0:3 (16:25,21:25,17:25)
08.10.22
14:00
17
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)(H)
SV Tresenwald Machern
0:3 (23:25,21:25,18:25)
08.10.22
14:00
18
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)(H)
BBV Wurzen
1:3 (25:23,23:25,11:25,20:25)
19.11.22
14:00
30
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
VV Grimma II(H)
1:3 (13:25,20:25,25:22,24:26)
26.11.22
14:00
23
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
SV Reudnitz(H)
1:3 (31:29,20:25,20:25,21:25)
10.12.22
12:00
35
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)(H)
SV Bad Düben
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:21)
10.12.22
12:00
36
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)(H)
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
1:3 (24:26,25:19,21:25,23:25)
07.01.23
14:00
40
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
BBV Wurzen(H)
1:3 (25:18,11:25,12:25,21:25)
21.01.23
12:00
47
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
SV Tresenwald Machern(H)
0:3 (8:25,16:25,18:25)
04.02.23
14:00
53
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)(H)
SV Stahl Brandis
1:3 (25:27,16:25,25:16,17:25)
04.02.23
14:00
54
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)(H)
VSG Leipzig Nord
3:2 (21:25,25:23,25:21,17:25,15:12)
04.03.23
10:00
56
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III(H)
1:3 (25:23,17:25,23:25,23:25)
18.03.23
14:00
63
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
SV Bad Düben(H)
1:3 (25:22,23:25,12:25,12:25)
01.04.23
14:00
71
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)(H)
SV Reudnitz
2:3 (17:25,20:25,25:20,25:23,10:15)
01.04.23
14:00
72
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)(H)
VV Grimma II
2:3 (25:20,25:8,14:25,20:25,8:15)
📅 Heimspiele
📅 alle Spiele
Tabellenverlauf
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör