Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 25.04.15 11:35
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.11.14
14:00
1
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I (H)
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:18,25:17)
08.11.14
14:00
2
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I (H)
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
3:0 (26:24,25:7,25:14)
08.11.14
14:00
3
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:17,25:21)
08.11.14
14:00
4
USV TU Dresden III(H)
SV Motor Mickten I
3:1 (25:21,17:25,25:16,29:27)
08.11.14
14:00
5
USV TU Dresden III(H)
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:13,25:19)
08.11.14
14:00
6
SV Motor Mickten I
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
08.11.14
14:00
7
Post SV Dresden II(H)
TuS Coswig 1920 I
0:3 (16:25,17:25,18:25)
08.11.14
14:00
8
Post SV Dresden II(H)
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:1 (21:25,31:29,25:20,25:23)
08.11.14
14:00
9
TuS Coswig 1920 I
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:22)
22.11.14
14:00
10
TuS Coswig 1920 I(H)
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
2:3 (25:19,26:28,25:18,11:25,11:15)
22.11.14
14:00
11
TuS Coswig 1920 I(H)
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
1:3 (28:26,17:25,28:30,21:25)
22.11.14
14:00
12
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
0:3 (24:26,23:25,20:25)
22.11.14
14:00
13
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I (H)
SV Motor Mickten I
1:3 (17:25,25:16,17:25,20:25)
22.11.14
14:00
14
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I (H)
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:18)
22.11.14
14:00
15
SV Motor Mickten I
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:19)
22.11.14
14:00
16
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I(H)
USV TU Dresden III
3:2 (25:14,18:25,25:19,12:25,15:8)
22.11.14
14:00
17
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I(H)
Post SV Dresden II
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:16,25:19)
22.11.14
14:00
18
USV TU Dresden III
Post SV Dresden II
3:0 (25:10,25:21,25:22)
06.12.14
14:00
19
SV Motor Mickten I (H)
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:19)
06.12.14
14:00
20
SV Motor Mickten I (H)
TuS Coswig 1920 I
3:1 (25:15,20:25,26:24,25:21)
06.12.14
14:00
21
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
TuS Coswig 1920 I
2:3 (25:21,26:24,11:25,23:25,10:15)
13.12.14
14:00
22
Langebrücker BSV 99 I (H)
Post SV Dresden II
3:0 (25:11,25:21,27:25)
13.12.14
14:00
23
Langebrücker BSV 99 I (H)
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
0:3 (17:25,24:26,23:25)
13.12.14
14:00
24
Post SV Dresden II
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
2:3 (27:25,25:19,9:25,18:25,10:15)
10.01.15
14:00
28
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I (H)
SV Motor Mickten I
0:3 (23:25,18:25,21:25)
10.01.15
14:00
29
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I (H)
Post SV Dresden II
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:21)
10.01.15
14:00
30
SV Motor Mickten I
Post SV Dresden II
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:13)
10.01.15
14:00
31
TuS Coswig 1920 I(H)
USV TU Dresden III
3:0 (25:13,25:22,26:24)
10.01.15
14:00
32
TuS Coswig 1920 I(H)
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
3:2 (25:21,21:25,25:20,22:25,15:6)
10.01.15
14:00
33
USV TU Dresden III
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
3:1 (25:22,25:13,21:25,25:16)
10.01.15
14:00
34
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I(H)
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
2:3 (20:25,25:27,25:16,25:13,13:15)
10.01.15
14:00
35
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I(H)
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:19)
10.01.15
14:00
36
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
0:3 (15:25,14:25,17:25)
31.01.15
14:00
37
Post SV Dresden II(H)
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:11)
31.01.15
14:00
38
Post SV Dresden II(H)
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
3:2 (19:25,18:25,25:22,27:25,15:9)
31.01.15
14:00
39
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
0:3 (17:25,21:25,19:25)
31.01.15
14:00
40
Langebrücker BSV 99 I (H)
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
2:3 (25:10,23:25,25:19,19:25,7:15)
31.01.15
14:00
41
Langebrücker BSV 99 I (H)
USV TU Dresden III
1:3 (17:25,25:21,22:25,18:25)
31.01.15
14:00
42
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
USV TU Dresden III
2:3 (25:27,25:19,26:24,13:25,12:15)
31.01.15
14:00
43
SV Chemie Nünchritz I(H)
TuS Coswig 1920 I
0:3 (14:25,18:25,22:25)
31.01.15
14:00
44
SV Chemie Nünchritz I(H)
SV Motor Mickten I
0:3 (17:25,19:25,17:25)
31.01.15
14:00
45
TuS Coswig 1920 I
SV Motor Mickten I
0:3 (23:25,22:25,21:25)
28.02.15
14:00
46
USV TU Dresden III(H)
Post SV Dresden II
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:19)
28.02.15
14:00
47
USV TU Dresden III(H)
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:0 (25:12,27:25,25:10)
28.02.15
14:00
48
Post SV Dresden II
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
2:3 (26:24,25:21,23:25,23:25,11:15)
28.02.15
14:00
49
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I (H)
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
2:3 (25:23,12:25,21:25,25:22,12:15)
28.02.15
14:00
50
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I (H)
TuS Coswig 1920 I
0:3 (15:25,22:25,23:25)
28.02.15
14:00
51
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
TuS Coswig 1920 I
1:3 (25:20,23:25,24:26,16:25)
28.02.15
14:00
52
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I(H)
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
1:3 (23:25,25:20,28:30,19:25)
28.02.15
14:00
53
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I(H)
SV Motor Mickten I
0:3 (15:25,22:25,20:25)
28.02.15
14:00
54
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
SV Motor Mickten I
0:3 (19:25,16:25,23:25)
14.03.15
14:00
55
TuS Coswig 1920 I(H)
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
3:0 (25:16,25:6,25:23)
14.03.15
14:00
56
TuS Coswig 1920 I(H)
Post SV Dresden II
3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:11,25:15)
14.03.15
14:00
57
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
Post SV Dresden II
1:3 (18:25,25:22,13:25,18:25)
14.03.15
14:00
58
SV Motor Mickten I (H)
USV TU Dresden III
3:2 (24:26,17:25,25:20,25:23,15:12)
14.03.15
14:00
59
SV Motor Mickten I (H)
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:23)
14.03.15
14:00
60
USV TU Dresden III
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
3:2 (23:25,25:23,14:25,25:20,15:7)
14.03.15
14:00
61
Langebrücker BSV 99 I (H)
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:22,25:16)
14.03.15
14:00
62
Langebrücker BSV 99 I (H)
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
2:3 (25:21,21:25,20:25,25:15,15:17)
14.03.15
14:00
63
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
0:3 (22:25,21:25,20:25)
28.03.15
14:00
25
SV Chemie Nünchritz I(H)
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
1:3 (26:24,15:25,13:25,24:26)
28.03.15
14:00
26
SV Chemie Nünchritz I(H)
USV TU Dresden III
0:3 (20:25,13:25,21:25)
28.03.15
14:00
27
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I
USV TU Dresden III
0:3 (23:25,15:25,18:25)
18.04.15
14:00
64
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I (H)
TuS Coswig 1920 I
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:16)
18.04.15
14:00
65
SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz I (H)
USV TU Dresden III
0:3 (18:25,21:25,18:25)
18.04.15
14:00
66
TuS Coswig 1920 I
USV TU Dresden III
2:3 (25:23,25:22,18:25,21:25,9:15)
18.04.15
14:00
67
Post SV Dresden II(H)
SV Motor Mickten I
0:3 (7:25,13:25,13:25)
18.04.15
14:00
68
Post SV Dresden II(H)
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
1:3 (25:19,17:25,22:25,21:25)
18.04.15
14:00
69
SV Motor Mickten I
Langebrücker BSV 99 I
3:1 (25:20,25:27,25:21,25:15)
18.04.15
14:00
70
SV Chemie Nünchritz I(H)
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
0:3 (16:25,16:25,13:25)
18.04.15
14:00
71
SV Chemie Nünchritz I(H)
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
1:3 (16:25,21:25,25:16,18:25)
18.04.15
14:00
72
SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen I
TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf I
1:3 (19:25,25:15,17:25,21:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör