E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesklasse Mitte Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.09.0711. VC Wildau IISaarower VSV0:3 ()
15.09.0721. VC Wildau IIVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten0:3 ()
15.09.073Saarower VSVVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten0:3 ()
15.09.074VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf2:3 ()
15.09.075VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIReichenberger SV II3:0 ()
15.09.076VSG Einheit RüdersdorfReichenberger SV II3:2 ()
15.09.077Netzhoppers KWhSV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder3:1 ()
15.09.078Netzhoppers KWhPinnower VC 943:1 ()
15.09.079SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderPinnower VC 940:3 ()
29.09.0710Saarower VSVNetzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
29.09.0711Saarower VSVVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1:3 ()
29.09.0712Netzhoppers KWhVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0 ()
29.09.0716Pinnower VC 941. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
29.09.0717Pinnower VC 94VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:0 ()
29.09.07181. VC Wildau IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II0:3 ()
06.10.0713Reichenberger SV IIVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten3:1 ()
06.10.0714Reichenberger SV IISV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder1:3 ()
06.10.0715VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenSV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder1:3 ()
27.10.0719SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:0 ()
27.10.0720SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderSaarower VSV2:3 ()
27.10.0721VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IISaarower VSV0:3 ()
27.10.0722Netzhoppers KWhReichenberger SV II3:1 ()
27.10.0723Netzhoppers KWh1. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
27.10.0724Reichenberger SV II1. VC Wildau II2:3 ()
27.10.0725VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0 ()
27.10.0726VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenPinnower VC 941:3 ()
27.10.0727VSG Einheit RüdersdorfPinnower VC 940:3 ()
03.11.0728Pinnower VC 94Saarower VSV3:0 ()
03.11.0729Pinnower VC 94Reichenberger SV II3:0 ()
03.11.0730Saarower VSVReichenberger SV II3:0 ()
03.11.0731VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten2:3 ()
03.11.0732VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IINetzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
03.11.0733VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenNetzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
03.11.07341. VC Wildau IISV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder0:3 ()
03.11.07351. VC Wildau IIVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf0:3 ()
03.11.0736SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:1 ()
10.11.0737Saarower VSVVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten3:1 ()
10.11.0738Saarower VSV1. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
10.11.0739VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten1. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
10.11.0740VSG Einheit RüdersdorfReichenberger SV II3:1 ()
10.11.0741VSG Einheit RüdersdorfVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:2 ()
10.11.0742Reichenberger SV IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:1 ()
10.11.0743SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderPinnower VC 941:3 ()
10.11.0744SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderNetzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
10.11.0745Pinnower VC 94Netzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
24.11.0746Netzhoppers KWhVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0 ()
24.11.0747Netzhoppers KWhSaarower VSV3:0 ()
24.11.0748VSG Einheit RüdersdorfSaarower VSV1:3 ()
24.11.0749VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenSV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder3:1 ()
24.11.0750VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenReichenberger SV II3:0 ()
24.11.0751SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderReichenberger SV II3:2 ()
24.11.07521. VC Wildau IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II1:3 ()
24.11.07531. VC Wildau IIPinnower VC 940:3 ()
24.11.0754VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIPinnower VC 940:3 ()
08.12.0755VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IISaarower VSV0:3 ()
08.12.0756VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IISV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder1:3 ()
08.12.0757Saarower VSVSV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder0:3 ()
08.12.0758Reichenberger SV II1. VC Wildau II3:2 ()
08.12.0759Reichenberger SV IINetzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
08.12.07601. VC Wildau IINetzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
08.12.0761VSG Einheit RüdersdorfPinnower VC 942:3 ()
08.12.0762VSG Einheit RüdersdorfVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten1:3 ()
08.12.0763Pinnower VC 94VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten3:1 ()
19.01.0864Saarower VSVReichenberger SV II3:0 ()
19.01.0865Saarower VSVPinnower VC 940:3 ()
19.01.0866Reichenberger SV IIPinnower VC 940:3 ()
19.01.0867VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenNetzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
19.01.0868VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:1 ()
19.01.0869Netzhoppers KWhVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:0 ()
19.01.0870SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0 ()
19.01.0871SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder1. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
19.01.0872VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
02.02.0873VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten1. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
02.02.0874VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenSaarower VSV3:0 ()
02.02.08751. VC Wildau IISaarower VSV0:3 ()
02.02.0876Reichenberger SV IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II1:3 ()
02.02.0877Reichenberger SV IIVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf0:3 ()
02.02.0878VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf0:3 ()
09.02.0879Pinnower VC 94Netzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
09.02.0880Pinnower VC 94SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder3:1 ()
09.02.0881Netzhoppers KWhSV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder3:0 ()
16.02.0882VSG Einheit RüdersdorfSaarower VSV1:3 ()
16.02.0883VSG Einheit RüdersdorfNetzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
16.02.0884Saarower VSVNetzhoppers KWh1:3 ()
16.02.0885SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderReichenberger SV II2:3 ()
16.02.0886SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten0:3 ()
16.02.0887Reichenberger SV IIVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten0:3 ()
16.02.0888VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIPinnower VC 940:3 ()
16.02.0889VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II1. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
16.02.0890Pinnower VC 941. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
01.03.0891Saarower VSVSV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder3:2 ()
01.03.0892Saarower VSVVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:2 ()
01.03.0893SV Preußen Frankfurt/OderVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II0:3 ()
01.03.08941. VC Wildau IINetzhoppers KWh0:3 ()
01.03.08951. VC Wildau IIReichenberger SV II3:2 ()
01.03.0896Netzhoppers KWhReichenberger SV II3:0 ()
01.03.0897Pinnower VC 94VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten3:0 ()
07.03.0898Pinnower VC 94VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0 ()
13.03.0899VfB Dahlwitz-HoppegartenVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:2 ()
15.03.08100Reichenberger SV IIPinnower VC 942:3 ()
15.03.08101Reichenberger SV IISaarower VSV2:3 ()
15.03.08102Pinnower VC 94Saarower VSV0:3 ()
15.03.08103Netzhoppers KWhVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:0 ()
15.03.08104Netzhoppers KWhVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten3:0 ()
15.03.08105VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIVfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten2:3 ()
15.03.08106VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1. VC Wildau II3:0 ()
15.03.08107VSG Einheit RüdersdorfSV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder2:3 ()
15.03.081081. VC Wildau IISV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&