www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL S Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2011/2012
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LK M
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Fr.
Mä.
LK NW
Fr.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.11
1033021
SV Energie Cottbus II
Kolkwitzer SV
1:3 ()
10.09.11
1034021
1. VC Wildau
Kolkwitzer SV
3:1 ()
10.09.11
1034033
1. VC Wildau
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:1 ()
10.09.11
1039038
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
TSGL Schöneiche III
3:0 ()
10.09.11
1039040
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
HSG Senftenberg
1:3 ()
10.09.11
1040038
HSG Senftenberg
TSGL Schöneiche III
0:3 ()
24.09.11
1021037
Kolkwitzer SV
WSG Buckow
2:3 ()
24.09.11
1021039
Kolkwitzer SV
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:2 ()
24.09.11
1033024
SV Energie Cottbus II
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
24.09.11
1037039
WSG Buckow
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:0 ()
24.09.11
1038024
TSGL Schöneiche III
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3:2 ()
24.09.11
1038033
TSGL Schöneiche III
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:0 ()
24.09.11
1040034
HSG Senftenberg
1. VC Wildau
2:3 ()
24.09.11
1040041
HSG Senftenberg
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
1:3 ()
24.09.11
1041034
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
1. VC Wildau
2:3 ()
22.10.11
1033040
SV Energie Cottbus II
HSG Senftenberg
3:1 ()
22.10.11
1034024
1. VC Wildau
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3:2 ()
22.10.11
1037033
WSG Buckow
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:2 ()
22.10.11
1037040
WSG Buckow
HSG Senftenberg
2:3 ()
22.10.11
1038021
TSGL Schöneiche III
Kolkwitzer SV
1:3 ()
22.10.11
1039024
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
22.10.11
1039034
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
1. VC Wildau
0:3 ()
22.10.11
1041021
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
Kolkwitzer SV
3:1 ()
22.10.11
1041038
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
TSGL Schöneiche III
3:1 ()
29.10.11
1037024
WSG Buckow
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
29.10.11
1037041
WSG Buckow
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:2 ()
29.10.11
1041024
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3:1 ()
05.11.11
1024021
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Kolkwitzer SV
3:0 ()
05.11.11
1034037
1. VC Wildau
WSG Buckow
2:3 ()
05.11.11
1034038
1. VC Wildau
TSGL Schöneiche III
1:3 ()
05.11.11
1037038
WSG Buckow
TSGL Schöneiche III
1:3 ()
05.11.11
1040021
HSG Senftenberg
Kolkwitzer SV
3:1 ()
05.11.11
1040024
HSG Senftenberg
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2:3 ()
12.11.11
1039033
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
SV Energie Cottbus II
2:3 ()
12.11.11
1041033
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:1 ()
12.11.11
1041039
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:0 ()
19.11.11
1021034
Kolkwitzer SV
1. VC Wildau
3:0 ()
19.11.11
1033034
SV Energie Cottbus II
1. VC Wildau
3:0 ()
19.11.11
1038039
TSGL Schöneiche III
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:0 ()
19.11.11
1038040
TSGL Schöneiche III
HSG Senftenberg
1:3 ()
19.11.11
2033021
SV Energie Cottbus II
Kolkwitzer SV
3:1 ()
19.11.11
2039040
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
HSG Senftenberg
0:3 ()
03.12.11
1024033
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:0 ()
03.12.11
1024038
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
TSGL Schöneiche III
3:1 ()
03.12.11
1034040
1. VC Wildau
HSG Senftenberg
3:1 ()
03.12.11
1037021
WSG Buckow
Kolkwitzer SV
0:3 ()
03.12.11
1039021
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
Kolkwitzer SV
2:3 ()
03.12.11
1041040
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
HSG Senftenberg
3:2 ()
03.12.11
2037039
WSG Buckow
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:2 ()
03.12.11
2038033
TSGL Schöneiche III
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:2 ()
03.12.11
2041034
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
1. VC Wildau
0:3 ()
10.12.11
1021038
Kolkwitzer SV
TSGL Schöneiche III
0:3 ()
10.12.11
1021041
Kolkwitzer SV
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
0:3 ()
10.12.11
2041038
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
TSGL Schöneiche III
3:1 ()
17.12.11
1024039
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:0 ()
17.12.11
1033037
SV Energie Cottbus II
WSG Buckow
3:0 ()
17.12.11
1034039
1. VC Wildau
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:2 ()
17.12.11
1040037
HSG Senftenberg
WSG Buckow
3:0 ()
17.12.11
2033040
SV Energie Cottbus II
HSG Senftenberg
3:2 ()
17.12.11
2034024
1. VC Wildau
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2:3 ()
07.01.12
1040033
HSG Senftenberg
SV Energie Cottbus II
1:3 ()
07.01.12
2037033
WSG Buckow
SV Energie Cottbus II
2:3 ()
07.01.12
2040037
HSG Senftenberg
WSG Buckow
3:0 ()
14.01.12
1021040
Kolkwitzer SV
HSG Senftenberg
2:3 ()
14.01.12
1024040
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
HSG Senftenberg
3:0 ()
14.01.12
1033041
SV Energie Cottbus II
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
2:3 ()
14.01.12
1037034
WSG Buckow
1. VC Wildau
0:3 ()
14.01.12
1038034
TSGL Schöneiche III
1. VC Wildau
3:2 ()
14.01.12
1039041
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
1:3 ()
14.01.12
2024021
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Kolkwitzer SV
3:0 ()
14.01.12
2037038
WSG Buckow
TSGL Schöneiche III
1:3 ()
14.01.12
2039033
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:0 ()
21.01.12
1033038
SV Energie Cottbus II
TSGL Schöneiche III
1:3 ()
21.01.12
1034041
1. VC Wildau
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
0:3 ()
21.01.12
2024038
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
TSGL Schöneiche III
2:3 ()
21.01.12
2033024
SV Energie Cottbus II
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
21.01.12
2034040
1. VC Wildau
HSG Senftenberg
3:1 ()
21.01.12
2039021
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
Kolkwitzer SV
3:0 ()
21.01.12
2040041
HSG Senftenberg
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:2 ()
28.01.12
1021033
Kolkwitzer SV
SV Energie Cottbus II
2:3 ()
28.01.12
2021034
Kolkwitzer SV
1. VC Wildau
3:0 ()
28.01.12
2034033
1. VC Wildau
SV Energie Cottbus II
1:3 ()
11.02.12
1039037
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
WSG Buckow
3:0 ()
18.02.12
1024037
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
WSG Buckow
3:2 ()
18.02.12
1040039
HSG Senftenberg
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
2:3 ()
18.02.12
1041037
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
WSG Buckow
3:0 ()
18.02.12
2038039
TSGL Schöneiche III
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:1 ()
18.02.12
2040038
HSG Senftenberg
TSGL Schöneiche III
1:3 ()
18.02.12
2041024
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3:1 ()
03.03.12
1024034
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1. VC Wildau
2:3 ()
03.03.12
1038041
TSGL Schöneiche III
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
0:3 ()
03.03.12
2021041
Kolkwitzer SV
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
0:3 ()
03.03.12
2024039
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:0 ()
03.03.12
2038021
TSGL Schöneiche III
Kolkwitzer SV
3:1 ()
03.03.12
2039034
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
1. VC Wildau
3:0 ()
05.03.12
2021037
Kolkwitzer SV
WSG Buckow
3:0 ()
11.03.12
1024041
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
2:3 ()
11.03.12
2024037
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
WSG Buckow
3:2 ()
11.03.12
2037041
WSG Buckow
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
0:3 ()
17.03.12
1021024
Kolkwitzer SV
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
17.03.12
1033039
SV Energie Cottbus II
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:2 ()
17.03.12
1038037
TSGL Schöneiche III
WSG Buckow
3:0 ()
17.03.12
2021040
Kolkwitzer SV
HSG Senftenberg
3:1 ()
17.03.12
2033041
SV Energie Cottbus II
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
1:3 ()
17.03.12
2034037
1. VC Wildau
WSG Buckow
3:0 ()
17.03.12
2038034
TSGL Schöneiche III
1. VC Wildau
3:1 ()
17.03.12
2040024
HSG Senftenberg
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3:1 ()
17.03.12
2041039
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör