www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LKl M Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LKl M
Mä.
LKl N
Fr.
Mä.
LKl S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesklasse Mitte Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 23.03.14 02:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
21.09.13
1
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
21.09.13
2
VV Michendorf (H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
21.09.13
3
VV Michendorf (H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
3:0 ()
21.09.13
4
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
2:3 ()
21.09.13
5
VC Storkow 90 (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
1:3 ()
21.09.13
6
VC Storkow 90 (H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
3:0 ()
21.09.13
7
TKC Wriezen II(H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:0 ()
21.09.13
8
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:0 ()
21.09.13
9
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
TKC Wriezen II
3:0 ()
28.09.13
10
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
3:1 ()
28.09.13
11
1. VC Wildau II(H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
0:3 ()
28.09.13
12
1. VC Wildau II(H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
0:3 ()
28.09.13
13
VV Michendorf (H)
TKC Wriezen II
3:0 ()
28.09.13
14
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
TKC Wriezen II
3:0 ()
28.09.13
15
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
VV Michendorf
0:3 ()
28.09.13
16
VC Storkow 90 (H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:0 ()
28.09.13
17
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:1 ()
28.09.13
18
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
VC Storkow 90
2:3 ()
19.10.13
19
VC Storkow 90 (H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
19.10.13
20
TKC Wriezen II(H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:1 ()
19.10.13
21
TKC Wriezen II(H)
VC Storkow 90
3:0 ()
19.10.13
22
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
2:3 ()
19.10.13
23
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
3:0 ()
19.10.13
24
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
1:3 ()
19.10.13
25
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:0 ()
19.10.13
26
VV Michendorf (H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:0 ()
19.10.13
27
VV Michendorf (H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
3:0 ()
26.10.13
82
1. VC Wildau II(H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
0:3 ()
26.10.13
83
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
1:3 ()
26.10.13
84
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
09.11.13
28
1. VC Wildau II(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
0:3 ()
09.11.13
29
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
0:3 ()
09.11.13
30
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
09.11.13
31
VV Michendorf (H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
1:3 ()
09.11.13
32
VC Storkow 90 (H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
0:3 ()
09.11.13
33
VC Storkow 90 (H)
VV Michendorf
1:3 ()
09.11.13
34
TKC Wriezen II(H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
3:0 ()
09.11.13
35
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
1:3 ()
09.11.13
36
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
TKC Wriezen II
2:3 ()
23.11.13
37
VV Michendorf (H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
3:0 ()
23.11.13
38
1. VC Wildau II(H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
0:3 ()
23.11.13
39
1. VC Wildau II(H)
VV Michendorf
0:3 ()
23.11.13
43
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
0:3 ()
23.11.13
44
TKC Wriezen II(H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
1:3 ()
23.11.13
45
TKC Wriezen II(H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:1 ()
30.11.13
61
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
VV Michendorf
0:3 ()
30.11.13
62
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
VV Michendorf
3:2 ()
30.11.13
63
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:0 ()
07.12.13
40
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
VC Storkow 90
3:0 ()
07.12.13
41
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
VC Storkow 90
3:0 ()
07.12.13
42
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
3:0 ()
14.12.13
46
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
14.12.13
47
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
14.12.13
48
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
3:0 ()
14.12.13
49
TKC Wriezen II(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
3:0 ()
14.12.13
50
VV Michendorf (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
3:0 ()
14.12.13
51
VV Michendorf (H)
TKC Wriezen II
2:3 ()
14.12.13
52
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
VC Storkow 90
3:0 ()
14.12.13
53
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
VC Storkow 90
1:3 ()
14.12.13
54
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
0:3 ()
11.01.14
55
1. VC Wildau II(H)
TKC Wriezen II
0:3 ()
11.01.14
56
VC Storkow 90 (H)
TKC Wriezen II
0:3 ()
11.01.14
57
VC Storkow 90 (H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
11.01.14
97
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
2:3 ()
11.01.14
98
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
0:3 ()
11.01.14
99
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
3:1 ()
25.01.14
70
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
TKC Wriezen II
1:3 ()
25.01.14
71
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
TKC Wriezen II
0:3 ()
25.01.14
72
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
0:3 ()
15.02.14
73
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:0 ()
15.02.14
74
1. VC Wildau II(H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
0:3 ()
15.02.14
75
1. VC Wildau II(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
0:3 ()
15.02.14
76
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
VC Storkow 90
3:0 ()
15.02.14
77
VV Michendorf (H)
VC Storkow 90
3:0 ()
15.02.14
78
VV Michendorf (H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
3:2 ()
15.02.14
79
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
3:1 ()
15.02.14
80
TKC Wriezen II(H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
3:0 ()
15.02.14
81
TKC Wriezen II(H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
3:2 ()
22.02.14
85
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
VV Michendorf
1:3 ()
22.02.14
86
TKC Wriezen II(H)
VV Michendorf
3:2 ()
22.02.14
87
TKC Wriezen II(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
2:3 ()
22.02.14
88
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
1:3 ()
22.02.14
89
VC Storkow 90 (H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
2:3 ()
22.02.14
90
VC Storkow 90 (H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:0 ()
01.03.14
67
VC Storkow 90 (H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
0:3 ()
01.03.14
68
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
1:3 ()
01.03.14
69
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
VC Storkow 90
2:3 ()
08.03.14
58
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
3:0 ()
08.03.14
59
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
3:1 ()
08.03.14
60
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
VSV Ludwigsfelde
0:3 ()
08.03.14
91
TKC Wriezen II(H)
VC Storkow 90
3:0 ()
08.03.14
92
1. VC Wildau II(H)
VC Storkow 90
0:3 ()
08.03.14
93
1. VC Wildau II(H)
TKC Wriezen II
0:3 ()
08.03.14
94
VV Michendorf (H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
1:3 ()
08.03.14
95
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
TSGL Schöneiche IV
0:3 ()
08.03.14
96
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
VV Michendorf
0:3 ()
15.03.14
64
1. VC Wildau II(H)
VV Michendorf
0:3 ()
15.03.14
65
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
VV Michendorf
3:2 ()
15.03.14
66
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
22.03.14
100
Netzhoppers KWh III(H)
1. VC Wildau II
1:3 ()
22.03.14
101
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
22.03.14
102
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II(H)
Netzhoppers KWh III
3:0 ()
22.03.14
103
VC Storkow 90 (H)
VV Michendorf
1:3 ()
22.03.14
104
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
VV Michendorf
2:3 ()
22.03.14
105
VSV Ludwigsfelde (H)
VC Storkow 90
2:3 ()
22.03.14
106
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde (H)
TKC Wriezen II
0:3 ()
22.03.14
107
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
TKC Wriezen II
3:1 ()
22.03.14
108
TSGL Schöneiche IV(H)
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör