www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BBL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LKl N
Fr.
Mä.
LKl S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Brandenburgliga Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 01.04.15 17:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.14
1
USV Potsdam II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
0:3 ()
13.09.14
2
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
1. VC Herzberg
1:3 ()
13.09.14
3
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
13.09.14
43
SC Potsdam II(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:0 ()
13.09.14
44
SC Potsdam III(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:0 ()
13.09.14
45
SC Potsdam III(H)
SC Potsdam II
1:3 ()
14.09.14
4
HSV Cottbus (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
2:3 ()
14.09.14
5
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
2:3 ()
14.09.14
6
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
HSV Cottbus
2:3 ()
20.09.14
13
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
SC Potsdam III
0:3 ()
20.09.14
14
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SC Potsdam III
1:3 ()
20.09.14
15
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:0 ()
27.09.14
10
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
HSV Cottbus
3:0 ()
27.09.14
11
1. VC Herzberg (H)
HSV Cottbus
3:0 ()
27.09.14
12
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:1 ()
27.09.14
16
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
SC Potsdam II
2:3 ()
27.09.14
17
USV Potsdam II(H)
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
27.09.14
18
USV Potsdam II(H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
2:3 ()
11.10.14
19
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
1. VC Herzberg
2:3 ()
11.10.14
20
SC Potsdam III(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:1 ()
11.10.14
21
SC Potsdam III(H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:0 ()
11.10.14
22
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
USV Potsdam II
2:3 ()
11.10.14
23
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
11.10.14
24
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:2 ()
11.10.14
25
HSV Cottbus (H)
SC Potsdam II
1:3 ()
11.10.14
26
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
11.10.14
27
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
HSV Cottbus
0:3 ()
08.11.14
34
SC Potsdam III(H)
HSV Cottbus
3:1 ()
08.11.14
35
USV Potsdam II(H)
HSV Cottbus
3:1 ()
08.11.14
36
USV Potsdam II(H)
SC Potsdam III
3:2 ()
09.11.14
31
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
2:3 ()
09.11.14
32
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:0 ()
09.11.14
33
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:0 ()
16.11.14
28
1. VC Herzberg (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:0 ()
16.11.14
29
SC Potsdam II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:0 ()
16.11.14
30
SC Potsdam II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:2 ()
22.11.14
37
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
22.11.14
38
1. VC Herzberg (H)
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
22.11.14
39
1. VC Herzberg (H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:0 ()
22.11.14
40
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
0:3 ()
22.11.14
41
HSV Cottbus (H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:0 ()
22.11.14
42
HSV Cottbus (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
2:3 ()
22.11.14
7
SC Potsdam III(H)
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
22.11.14
8
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
22.11.14
9
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
SC Potsdam III
0:3 ()
29.11.14
58
USV Potsdam II(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:1 ()
29.11.14
59
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:0 ()
29.11.14
60
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
06.12.14
46
HSV Cottbus (H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:2 ()
06.12.14
47
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
0:3 ()
06.12.14
48
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
HSV Cottbus
3:2 ()
06.12.14
49
SC Potsdam III(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:0 ()
06.12.14
50
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
0:3 ()
06.12.14
51
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
SC Potsdam III
0:3 ()
07.12.14
52
USV Potsdam II(H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:1 ()
07.12.14
53
SC Potsdam II(H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:1 ()
07.12.14
54
SC Potsdam II(H)
USV Potsdam II
3:0 ()
20.12.14
55
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SC Potsdam III
3:1 ()
20.12.14
56
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
SC Potsdam III
1:3 ()
20.12.14
57
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
1. VC Herzberg
2:3 ()
20.12.14
61
SC Potsdam II(H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:0 ()
20.12.14
62
HSV Cottbus (H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:1 ()
20.12.14
63
HSV Cottbus (H)
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
11.01.15
64
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
11.01.15
65
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
11.01.15
66
1. VC Herzberg (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:1 ()
17.01.15
67
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:1 ()
17.01.15
68
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
0:3 ()
17.01.15
69
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
0:3 ()
17.01.15
70
HSV Cottbus (H)
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
17.01.15
71
SC Potsdam III(H)
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
17.01.15
72
SC Potsdam III(H)
HSV Cottbus
1:3 ()
14.02.15
73
1. VC Herzberg (H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:0 ()
14.02.15
74
USV Potsdam II(H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:2 ()
14.02.15
75
USV Potsdam II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:0 ()
22.02.15
82
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:0 ()
22.02.15
83
HSV Cottbus (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
2:3 ()
22.02.15
84
HSV Cottbus (H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:2 ()
22.02.15
85
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:0 ()
22.02.15
86
SC Potsdam III(H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:0 ()
22.02.15
87
SC Potsdam III(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:0 ()
22.02.15
88
SC Potsdam II(H)
USV Potsdam II
3:0 ()
22.02.15
89
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
USV Potsdam II
3:0 ()
22.02.15
90
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
28.02.15
91
SC Potsdam III(H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
28.02.15
92
1. VC Herzberg (H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:0 ()
28.02.15
93
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SC Potsdam III
3:1 ()
28.02.15
94
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow (H)
HSV Cottbus
0:3 ()
28.02.15
95
SC Potsdam II(H)
HSV Cottbus
3:0 ()
28.02.15
96
SC Potsdam II(H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:0 ()
28.02.15
97
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
2:3 ()
28.02.15
98
USV Potsdam II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:1 ()
28.02.15
99
USV Potsdam II(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:2 ()
08.03.15
76
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
HSV Cottbus
2:3 ()
08.03.15
77
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
HSV Cottbus
3:0 ()
08.03.15
78
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:0 ()
08.03.15
79
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
SC Potsdam III
0:3 ()
08.03.15
80
SC Potsdam II(H)
SC Potsdam III
3:0 ()
08.03.15
81
SC Potsdam II(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
3:0 ()
14.03.15
100
SC Potsdam II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:0 ()
14.03.15
101
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:1 ()
14.03.15
102
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
14.03.15
103
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
3:0 ()
14.03.15
104
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
2:3 ()
14.03.15
105
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:2 ()
14.03.15
106
USV Potsdam II(H)
SC Potsdam III
3:0 ()
14.03.15
107
HSV Cottbus (H)
SC Potsdam III
1:3 ()
14.03.15
108
HSV Cottbus (H)
USV Potsdam II
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör