www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BBL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LKl M
Mä.
LKl N
Fr.
Mä.
LKl S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Brandenburgliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 19:11
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
4
SV Schulzendorf (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
0:3 ()
17.09.16
5
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
3:1 ()
17.09.16
6
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
SV Schulzendorf
3:0 ()
17.09.16
7
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
17.09.16
8
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:1 ()
17.09.16
9
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3:0 ()
01.10.16
10
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
SV Schulzendorf
2:3 ()
01.10.16
11
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
SV Schulzendorf
3:2 ()
01.10.16
12
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:0 ()
01.10.16
13
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3:2 ()
01.10.16
14
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3:0 ()
01.10.16
15
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:1 ()
15.10.16
19
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:0 ()
15.10.16
20
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:0 ()
15.10.16
21
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
1:3 ()
15.10.16
22
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
15.10.16
23
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
15.10.16
24
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
3:0 ()
15.10.16
61
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
0:3 ()
15.10.16
62
SV Schulzendorf (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:0 ()
15.10.16
63
SV Schulzendorf (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:0 ()
29.10.16
1
USV Potsdam II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:1 ()
29.10.16
2
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
1:3 ()
29.10.16
3
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
12.11.16
28
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
3:2 ()
12.11.16
29
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
3:0 ()
12.11.16
30
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:2 ()
12.11.16
31
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:0 ()
12.11.16
32
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:2 ()
12.11.16
33
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:0 ()
12.11.16
34
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
SV Schulzendorf
3:1 ()
12.11.16
35
USV Potsdam II(H)
SV Schulzendorf
3:0 ()
12.11.16
36
USV Potsdam II(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3:1 ()
19.11.16
16
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
2:3 ()
19.11.16
17
USV Potsdam II(H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:0 ()
19.11.16
18
USV Potsdam II(H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
2:3 ()
26.11.16
37
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
26.11.16
38
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
USV Potsdam II
2:3 ()
26.11.16
39
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:1 ()
26.11.16
40
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
1:3 ()
26.11.16
41
SV Schulzendorf (H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
0:3 ()
26.11.16
42
SV Schulzendorf (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
2:3 ()
26.11.16
43
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
2:3 ()
26.11.16
44
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:2 ()
26.11.16
45
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:0 ()
10.12.16
46
SV Schulzendorf (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
1:3 ()
10.12.16
47
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:1 ()
10.12.16
48
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
SV Schulzendorf
3:2 ()
10.12.16
49
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
3:1 ()
10.12.16
50
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
1:3 ()
10.12.16
51
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3:0 ()
10.12.16
52
USV Potsdam II(H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
0:3 ()
10.12.16
53
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
1:3 ()
10.12.16
54
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
17.12.16
85
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:2 ()
17.12.16
86
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:2 ()
17.12.16
87
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
0:3 ()
07.01.17
25
SV Schulzendorf (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
07.01.17
26
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:0 ()
07.01.17
27
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
SV Schulzendorf
3:2 ()
07.01.17
55
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
0:3 ()
07.01.17
56
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3:0 ()
07.01.17
57
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:1 ()
07.01.17
58
USV Potsdam II(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:1 ()
07.01.17
59
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:0 ()
07.01.17
60
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
21.01.17
64
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
1:3 ()
21.01.17
65
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:0 ()
21.01.17
66
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
3:0 ()
21.01.17
67
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
0:3 ()
21.01.17
68
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
0:3 ()
21.01.17
69
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:1 ()
28.01.17
70
SV Schulzendorf (H)
USV Potsdam II
3:2 ()
28.01.17
71
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
28.01.17
72
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
SV Schulzendorf
3:1 ()
11.02.17
73
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:1 ()
11.02.17
74
USV Potsdam II(H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:1 ()
11.02.17
75
USV Potsdam II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:0 ()
11.02.17
76
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
SV Schulzendorf
3:1 ()
11.02.17
77
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
SV Schulzendorf
0:3 ()
11.02.17
78
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
1:3 ()
11.02.17
79
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3:1 ()
11.02.17
80
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
0:3 ()
11.02.17
81
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:0 ()
25.02.17
82
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
1:3 ()
25.02.17
83
SV Schulzendorf (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:0 ()
25.02.17
84
SV Schulzendorf (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:0 ()
25.02.17
88
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
USV Potsdam II
3:0 ()
25.02.17
89
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
USV Potsdam II
3:2 ()
25.02.17
90
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:1 ()
04.03.17
91
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde (H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
0:3 ()
04.03.17
92
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
0:3 ()
04.03.17
93
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3:1 ()
04.03.17
94
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
SV Schulzendorf
3:2 ()
04.03.17
95
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
SV Schulzendorf
2:3 ()
04.03.17
96
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
1:3 ()
04.03.17
97
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
3:1 ()
04.03.17
98
USV Potsdam II(H)
SV Lindow Gransee II
3:0 ()
04.03.17
99
USV Potsdam II(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:0 ()
25.03.17
100
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
1:3 ()
25.03.17
101
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg
3:0 ()
25.03.17
102
SV Lindow Gransee II(H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:0 ()
25.03.17
103
TSGL Schöneiche II(H)
Werderaner VV 1990
2:3 ()
25.03.17
104
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
1:3 ()
25.03.17
105
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
TSGL Schöneiche II
2:3 ()
25.03.17
106
USV Potsdam II(H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
0:3 ()
25.03.17
107
SV Schulzendorf (H)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3:1 ()
25.03.17
108
SV Schulzendorf (H)
USV Potsdam II
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör