Landesklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

VSV Havel Oranienburg II

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
06.10.1811:0022VSV Havel Oranienburg IISG Einheit Zepernick III0:3 (12:25,22:25,19:25)
06.10.1811:0024VSV Havel Oranienburg IIBlau Weiß Heinersdorf(H)2:3 (21:25,23:25,25:21,26:24,11:15)
13.10.1811:004VSV Havel Oranienburg IISV Motor Hennigsdorf II1:3 (11:25,18:25,25:22,20:25)
13.10.1811:005VSV Havel Oranienburg IISC Potsdam VI(H)3:1 (25:14,25:17,7:25,25:22)
17.11.1811:0028VSV Havel Oranienburg IISC Potsdam V2:3 (9:25,25:12,18:25,25:9,11:15)
17.11.1811:0029VSV Havel Oranienburg IIVC Schlafmützen 13(H)3:1 (25:14,26:24,23:25,25:14)
24.11.1811:0040VSV Havel Oranienburg IISC Potsdam VI3:0 (25:6,25:5,25:18)
24.11.1811:0042VSV Havel Oranienburg IISV Motor Hennigsdorf II(H)0:3 (13:25,16:25,14:25)
08.12.1810:0049VSV Havel Oranienburg IISG Einheit Zepernick IV3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
08.12.1810:0050VSV Havel Oranienburg IIVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)3:2 (22:25,25:17,22:25,25:15,15:13)
15.12.1811:0014VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)SG Einheit Zepernick IV1:3 (21:25,25:19,15:25,19:25)
15.12.1811:0015VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III3:2 (24:26,25:11,23:25,25:20,15:10)
12.01.1911:0059VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)Blau Weiß Heinersdorf3:0 (25:22,25:21,29:27)
12.01.1911:0060VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)SG Einheit Zepernick III1:3 (14:25,21:25,25:18,11:25)
26.01.1911:0064VSV Havel Oranienburg IIVC Schlafmützen 133:0 (25:9,25:17,25:12)
26.01.1911:0066VSV Havel Oranienburg IISC Potsdam V(H)1:3 (13:25,15:25,25:17,18:25)
23.02.1911:0077VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)SV Motor Hennigsdorf II1:3 (14:25,9:25,25:22,17:25)
23.02.1911:0078VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)SC Potsdam VI3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20)
09.03.1911:0085VSV Havel Oranienburg IIVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III3:1 (25:9,15:25,25:14,25:11)
09.03.1911:0087VSV Havel Oranienburg IISG Einheit Zepernick IV(H)0:3 (13:25,5:25,8:25)
23.03.1910:0097VSV Havel Oranienburg IIBlau Weiß Heinersdorf3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:13,25:21)
23.03.1910:0098VSV Havel Oranienburg IISG Einheit Zepernick III(H)0:3 (15:25,10:25,23:25)
06.04.1911:00101VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)SC Potsdam V1:3 (16:25,25:20,15:25,21:25)
06.04.1911:00102VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)VC Schlafmützen 133:0 (25:12,25:0,25:0)
📅 Heimspiele📅 alle Spiele
Tabellenverlauf


&

&