Landesklasse Nord Männer (Saison 2018/2019)
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
<< zurück
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
29.09.18
11:00
13
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
VC Fortuna Kyritz
1:3 (10:25,16:25,25:23,17:25)
29.09.18
11:00
14
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
SV Lindow-Gransee III(H)
3:2 (25:10,19:25,25:17,10:25,15:13)
13.10.18
11:00
30
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
SV 05 Rehbrücke(H)
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:23)
23.11.18
11:00
28
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
VSV Havel Oranienburg
2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:16,14:25,12:15)
01.12.18
11:00
61
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
SC Potsdam IV
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
01.12.18
11:00
63
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
VC Strausberg(H)
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:16)
15.12.18
11:00
74
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II(H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:14)
15.12.18
11:00
75
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II(H)
VC Strausberg
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:18)
12.01.19
11:00
2
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II(H)
Belziger SG Einheit
3:1 (25:16,25:23,16:25,25:20)
12.01.19
11:00
3
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II(H)
Kremmener SV
0:3 (20:25,23:25,17:25)
19.01.19
11:00
82
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:2 (25:20,25:27,25:14,22:25,15:13)
19.01.19
11:00
83
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
SC Potsdam IV(H)
1:3 (25:21,23:25,16:25,24:26)
16.02.19
11:00
88
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
VSV Havel Oranienburg
0:3 (20:25,17:25,24:26)
16.02.19
11:00
90
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
VC Fortuna Kyritz(H)
1:3 (25:15,13:25,20:25,25:27)
02.03.19
11:00
103
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:17)
02.03.19
11:00
104
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
Kremmener SV(H)
2:3 (21:25,25:19,20:25,26:24,6:15)
09.03.19
10:00
43
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
Netzhoppers KWh II
2:3 (24:26,25:22,25:22,18:25,11:15)
09.03.19
10:00
44
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:12)
23.03.19
11:00
112
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:12)
23.03.19
11:00
114
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II
Belziger SG Einheit(H)
2:3 (23:25,25:22,15:25,25:18,13:15)
06.04.19
11:00
122
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II(H)
SV 05 Rehbrücke
2:3 (26:28,25:17,11:25,25:15,13:15)
06.04.19
11:00
123
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow II(H)
SV Lindow-Gransee III
3:1 (25:19,25:19,16:25,25:16)
📅 Heimspiele
📅 alle Spiele
Tabellenverlauf
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör