Meisterschaft
Landesklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2020/2021)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 14.03.21 13:45
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
12.09.20
11:00
7
VC Angermünde
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.09.20
11:00
8
Belziger SG Einheit(H)
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.09.20
11:00
9
Belziger SG Einheit(H)
VC Angermünde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.09.20
1
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.09.20
2
VC BW Brandenburg IV(H)
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.09.20
3
VC BW Brandenburg IV(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.09.20
10
SC Potsdam VII
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.09.20
11
SG Einheit Zepernick IV(H)
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.09.20
12
SG Einheit Zepernick IV(H)
SC Potsdam VII
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
03.10.20
11:00
13
Belziger SG Einheit
SC Potsdam VII
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:20)
03.10.20
11:00
14
VC Fortuna Kyritz II(H)
SC Potsdam VII
0:3 (18:25,15:25,7:25)
03.10.20
11:00
15
VC Fortuna Kyritz II(H)
Belziger SG Einheit
0:3 (13:25,19:25,11:25)
03.10.20
11:00
16
SC Potsdam VI
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
0:3 (19:25,22:25,19:25)
03.10.20
11:00
17
SC Potsdam V(H)
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
2:3 (17:25,15:25,25:16,25:13,8:15)
03.10.20
11:00
18
SC Potsdam V(H)
SC Potsdam VI
3:1 (25:8,21:25,25:11,25:9)
03.10.20
11:00
22
VC BW Brandenburg IV
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
0:3 (19:25,18:25,22:25)
03.10.20
11:00
23
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
2:3 (15:25,25:21,25:23,15:25,7:15)
03.10.20
11:00
24
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94(H)
VC BW Brandenburg IV
0:3 (19:25,21:25,17:25)
04.10.20
11:00
19
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
VC Angermünde
0:3 (10:25,15:25,15:25)
04.10.20
11:00
20
VC Schlafmützen 13(H)
VC Angermünde
2:3 (11:25,14:25,25:20,25:23,13:15)
04.10.20
11:00
21
VC Schlafmützen 13(H)
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:8)
17.10.20
11:00
4
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
3:1 (25:13,25:17,10:25,25:11)
17.10.20
11:00
5
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf(H)
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:19)
17.10.20
11:00
6
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
0:3 (15:25,20:25,14:25)
31.10.20
11:00
25
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
11:00
26
SC Potsdam VI(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
11:00
27
SC Potsdam VI(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
11:00
28
VC Schlafmützen 13
SC Potsdam VII
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
11:00
29
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf(H)
SC Potsdam VII
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
11:00
30
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf(H)
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
11:00
31
SC Potsdam V
VC BW Brandenburg IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
11:00
32
VC Angermünde(H)
VC BW Brandenburg IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
11:00
33
VC Angermünde(H)
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
34
Belziger SG Einheit
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
35
SG Einheit Zepernick IV(H)
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
31.10.20
36
SG Einheit Zepernick IV(H)
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
11:00
94
VC BW Brandenburg IV
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
11:00
95
Belziger SG Einheit(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
07.11.20
11:00
96
Belziger SG Einheit(H)
VC BW Brandenburg IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
10:00
40
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
10:00
41
VC BW Brandenburg IV(H)
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
10:00
42
VC BW Brandenburg IV(H)
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
11:00
37
SC Potsdam V
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
11:00
38
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
11:00
39
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II(H)
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
11:00
43
VC Angermünde
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
11:00
44
SC Potsdam VII(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
11:00
45
SC Potsdam VII(H)
VC Angermünde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
11:00
46
SC Potsdam VI
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
11:00
47
VC Schlafmützen 13(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
14.11.20
11:00
48
VC Schlafmützen 13(H)
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
11:00
49
VC BW Brandenburg IV
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
11:00
50
VC Fortuna Kyritz II(H)
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
21.11.20
11:00
51
VC Fortuna Kyritz II(H)
VC BW Brandenburg IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
11:00
52
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
11:00
53
VC Angermünde(H)
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
11:00
54
VC Angermünde(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
11:00
55
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
SC Potsdam VII
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
11:00
56
SC Potsdam VI(H)
SC Potsdam VII
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
11:00
57
SC Potsdam VI(H)
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
11:00
58
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
11:00
59
SC Potsdam V(H)
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
28.11.20
11:00
60
SC Potsdam V(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
61
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
VC Angermünde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
62
SG Einheit Zepernick IV(H)
VC Angermünde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
63
SG Einheit Zepernick IV(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
64
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
65
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94(H)
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
66
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94(H)
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
67
VC BW Brandenburg IV
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
68
SC Potsdam VII(H)
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
69
SC Potsdam VII(H)
VC BW Brandenburg IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
70
VC Schlafmützen 13
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
71
Belziger SG Einheit(H)
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
12.12.20
11:00
72
Belziger SG Einheit(H)
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
73
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
74
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
75
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
76
SC Potsdam VI
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
77
VC Angermünde(H)
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
78
VC Angermünde(H)
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
79
SC Potsdam VII
VC BW Brandenburg IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
80
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II(H)
VC BW Brandenburg IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
81
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II(H)
SC Potsdam VII
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
82
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
83
VC Schlafmützen 13(H)
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
09.01.21
11:00
84
VC Schlafmützen 13(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
85
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
SC Potsdam VII
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
86
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94(H)
SC Potsdam VII
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
87
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
88
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
89
SC Potsdam VI(H)
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
90
SC Potsdam VI(H)
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
91
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
VC Angermünde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
92
SC Potsdam V(H)
VC Angermünde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
30.01.21
93
SC Potsdam V(H)
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
97
SC Potsdam V
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
98
VC Fortuna Kyritz II(H)
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
99
VC Fortuna Kyritz II(H)
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
100
Belziger SG Einheit
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
101
SC Potsdam VII(H)
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
102
SC Potsdam VII(H)
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
103
VC Angermünde
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
104
VC BW Brandenburg IV(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
105
VC BW Brandenburg IV(H)
VC Angermünde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
106
VC Schlafmützen 13
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
107
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.02.21
108
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II(H)
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
109
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
110
Belziger SG Einheit(H)
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
111
Belziger SG Einheit(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
112
SC Potsdam V
VC BW Brandenburg IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
113
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf(H)
VC BW Brandenburg IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
114
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf(H)
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
115
SC Potsdam VII
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
116
VC Angermünde(H)
VC Schlafmützen 13
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
117
VC Angermünde(H)
SC Potsdam VII
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
118
SC Potsdam VI
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
119
SG Einheit Zepernick IV(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
27.02.21
120
SG Einheit Zepernick IV(H)
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
121
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
VC Angermünde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
122
VC Fortuna Kyritz II(H)
VC Angermünde
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
123
VC Fortuna Kyritz II(H)
SV Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
124
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
125
VC BW Brandenburg IV(H)
SC Potsdam VI
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
126
VC BW Brandenburg IV(H)
SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
127
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
128
VC Schlafmützen 13(H)
Belziger SG Einheit
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
129
VC Schlafmützen 13(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
130
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
131
SC Potsdam VII(H)
SC Potsdam V
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
13.03.21
132
SC Potsdam VII(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick IV
unbestimmt verschoben
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör