E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

BFS

West Gruppe B1 Mixed (Saison 2023/2024)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
09.10.2319:451Gautinger SC(H)TSV Schondorf2:1 (25:16,25:20,22:25)
11.10.2319:302ASV Biburg(H)SV Inning1:2 (22:25,25:14,20:25)
11.10.2320:004TSV 1882 Landsberg(H)TSV Herrsching2:1 (22:25,25:17,25:22)
12.10.2320:003FC Puchheim II(H)Starzelpritscher Eichenau0:3 (25:27,21:25,23:25)
16.10.2320:006Starzelpritscher Eichenau(H)ASV Biburg3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:21)
17.10.2320:007TSV Herrsching(H)FC Puchheim II1:2 (23:25,23:25,25:18)
17.10.2320:008TSV Schondorf(H)TSV 1882 Landsberg1:2 (12:25,13:25,25:22)
18.10.2320:005SV Inning(H)Gautinger SC0:3 (13:25,21:25,18:25)
23.10.2319:459Gautinger SC(H)Starzelpritscher Eichenau1:2 (17:25,25:23,20:25)
25.10.2319:3010ASV Biburg(H)TSV Herrsching0:3 (11:25,18:25,21:25)
25.10.2320:0012TSV 1882 Landsberg(H)SV Inning2:1 (28:30,25:20,25:14)
26.10.2320:0011FC Puchheim II(H)TSV Schondorf3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:22)
08.11.2320:0016TSV 1882 Landsberg(H)Starzelpritscher Eichenau1:2 (25:23,19:25,20:25)
09.11.2320:0013TSV Herrsching(H)Gautinger SC1:2 (14:25,25:21,20:25)
14.11.2320:0017TSV Schondorf(H)TSV Herrsching0:3 (16:25,20:25,21:25)
16.11.2320:0020FC Puchheim II(H)ASV Biburg2:1 (20:25,25:19,25:16)
20.11.2319:4519Gautinger SC(H)TSV 1882 Landsberg2:1 (25:23,21:25,26:24)
22.11.2320:0015SV Inning(H)FC Puchheim II1:2 (25:20,20:25,20:25)
29.11.2319:3024ASV Biburg(H)TSV 1882 Landsberg0:3 (14:25,23:25,24:26)
29.11.2320:0022SV Inning(H)TSV Herrsching3:0 (25:20,25:8,26:24)
04.12.2320:0018Starzelpritscher Eichenau(H)SV Inning2:1 (25:16,25:18,15:25)
11.12.2319:4527Gautinger SC(H)ASV Biburg3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:13)
13.12.2320:0028TSV 1882 Landsberg(H)FC Puchheim II3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:22)
19.12.2320:0014TSV Schondorf(H)ASV Biburg2:1 (25:12,26:28,25:17)
15.01.2420:0031Starzelpritscher Eichenau(H)FC Puchheim II2:1 (25:17,25:20,20:25)
16.01.2420:0029TSV Schondorf(H)Gautinger SC1:2 (16:25,25:18,17:25)
17.01.2420:0030SV Inning(H)ASV Biburg3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:21)
18.01.2420:0032TSV Herrsching(H)TSV 1882 Landsberg2:1 (25:13,25:16,21:25)
24.01.2419:3034ASV Biburg(H)Starzelpritscher Eichenau1:2 (16:25,19:25,25:20)
24.01.2420:0036TSV 1882 Landsberg(H)TSV Schondorf2:1 (15:25,25:18,25:18)
25.01.2420:0035FC Puchheim II(H)TSV Herrsching0:3 (19:25,22:25,22:25)
30.01.2420:0021TSV Schondorf(H)Starzelpritscher Eichenau0:3 (19:25,9:25,25:27)
01.02.2420:0023FC Puchheim II(H)Gautinger SC0:3 (17:25,15:25,11:25)
01.02.2420:0026TSV Herrsching(H)Starzelpritscher Eichenau1:2 (25:22,22:25,21:25)
05.02.2420:0037Starzelpritscher Eichenau(H)Gautinger SC2:1 (25:15,20:25,25:11)
06.02.2420:0039TSV Schondorf(H)FC Puchheim II1:2 (25:22,24:26,24:26)
07.02.2420:0040SV Inning(H)TSV 1882 Landsberg3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:16)
08.02.2420:0038TSV Herrsching(H)ASV Biburg2:1 (25:15,14:25,25:18)
20.02.2420:0025TSV Schondorf(H)SV Inning1:2 (25:13,17:25,24:26)
26.02.2419:4541Gautinger SC(H)TSV Herrsching0:3 (19:25,22:25,12:25)
26.02.2420:0044Starzelpritscher Eichenau(H)TSV 1882 Landsberg3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:9)
28.02.2419:3042ASV Biburg(H)TSV SchondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2420:0043FC Puchheim II(H)SV InningInfos zum Spiel📅
06.03.2419:3048ASV Biburg(H)FC Puchheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
06.03.2420:0046SV Inning(H)Starzelpritscher EichenauInfos zum Spiel📅
06.03.2420:0047TSV 1882 Landsberg(H)Gautinger SCInfos zum Spiel📅
07.03.2420:0045TSV Herrsching(H)TSV SchondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2419:4551Gautinger SC(H)FC Puchheim IIInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2420:0049Starzelpritscher Eichenau(H)TSV SchondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
20.03.2420:0052TSV 1882 Landsberg(H)ASV BiburgInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2420:0050TSV Herrsching(H)SV InningInfos zum Spiel📅
08.04.2419:4533Gautinger SC(H)SV InningInfos zum Spiel📅
15.04.2420:0054Starzelpritscher Eichenau(H)TSV HerrschingInfos zum Spiel📅
17.04.2419:3055ASV Biburg(H)Gautinger SCInfos zum Spiel📅
17.04.2420:0053SV Inning(H)TSV SchondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2420:0056FC Puchheim II(H)TSV 1882 LandsbergInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&