BFS

West Gruppe C2 Mixed (Saison 2023/2024)

Stand: 14.05.24 06:25
Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
09.10.2320:002Starzelblocker Eichenau II(H)Volleywölfe Schwabhausen2:1 (19:25,25:13,25:20)
12.10.2320:003SV Mittelstetten(H)SC Vierkirchen2:1 (25:22,25:22,22:25)
16.10.2320:306Teamgeister Hilgertshausen(H)TUS Fürstenfeldbruck3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:23)
17.10.2320:004SpVgg Röhrmoos(H)Volleywölfe Schwabhausen1:2 (22:25,7:25,25:22)
19.10.2320:005SC Vierkirchen(H)Starzelblocker Eichenau II1:2 (25:23,16:25,10:25)
24.10.2320:009TUS Fürstenfeldbruck(H)Volleywölfe Schwabhausen3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:20)
26.10.2320:008SV Mittelstetten(H)Teamgeister Hilgertshausen0:3 (28:30,14:25,20:25)
06.11.2320:0010Starzelblocker Eichenau II(H)Teamgeister Hilgertshausen2:1 (9:25,25:22,25:16)
07.11.2320:0012TUS Fürstenfeldbruck(H)SC Vierkirchen1:2 (22:25,23:25,25:12)
09.11.2320:0011SV Mittelstetten(H)Volleywölfe Schwabhausen2:1 (25:16,21:25,25:8)
14.11.2320:0014SpVgg Röhrmoos(H)TUS Fürstenfeldbruck0:3 (14:25,7:25,19:25)
16.11.2320:0013SC Vierkirchen(H)Volleywölfe Schwabhausen2:1 (25:11,25:21,21:25)
16.11.2320:0015SV Mittelstetten(H)Starzelblocker Eichenau II1:2 (20:25,25:15,23:25)
21.11.2320:001SpVgg Röhrmoos(H)Teamgeister Hilgertshausen0:3 (19:25,9:25,23:25)
27.11.2320:0018Starzelblocker Eichenau II(H)TUS Fürstenfeldbruck1:2 (15:25,26:24,17:25)
30.11.2320:0016SC Vierkirchen(H)Teamgeister Hilgertshausen1:2 (23:25,25:18,11:25)
30.11.2320:0017SV Mittelstetten(H)SpVgg Röhrmoos2:1 (25:16,25:20,24:26)
11.12.2320:0020Starzelblocker Eichenau II(H)SpVgg Röhrmoos2:1 (25:11,19:25,25:10)
11.12.2320:3019Teamgeister Hilgertshausen(H)Volleywölfe Schwabhausen1:2 (21:25,25:20,21:25)
12.12.2320:007SpVgg Röhrmoos(H)SC Vierkirchen0:3 (14:25,16:25,9:25)
12.12.2320:0021TUS Fürstenfeldbruck(H)SV Mittelstetten1:2 (23:25,25:16,21:25)
15.01.2420:3022Teamgeister Hilgertshausen(H)SpVgg Röhrmoos2:1 (25:13,25:14,21:25)
18.01.2420:0024SC Vierkirchen(H)SV Mittelstetten2:1 (25:17,25:19,24:26)
22.01.2420:0026Starzelblocker Eichenau II(H)SC Vierkirchen1:2 (9:25,22:25,25:17)
23.01.2420:0027TUS Fürstenfeldbruck(H)Teamgeister Hilgertshausen0:3 (19:25,24:26,22:25)
05.02.2420:0030Volleywölfe Schwabhausen(H)TUS Fürstenfeldbruck0:3 (17:25,20:25,15:25)
05.02.2420:3029Teamgeister Hilgertshausen(H)SV Mittelstetten2:1 (23:25,25:15,25:21)
08.02.2420:0028SC Vierkirchen(H)SpVgg Röhrmoos3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:5)
22.02.2420:0033SC Vierkirchen(H)TUS Fürstenfeldbruck1:2 (20:25,25:23,22:25)
26.02.2420:3031Teamgeister Hilgertshausen(H)Starzelblocker Eichenau II3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:18)
04.03.2420:0034Volleywölfe Schwabhausen(H)SC Vierkirchen1:2 (19:25,23:25,25:13)
04.03.2420:0036Starzelblocker Eichenau II(H)SV Mittelstetten3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:21)
05.03.2420:0035TUS Fürstenfeldbruck(H)SpVgg Röhrmoos2:1 (25:13,13:25,28:26)
11.03.2420:3037Teamgeister Hilgertshausen(H)SC Vierkirchen2:1 (25:21,25:23,25:27)
19.03.2420:0038SpVgg Röhrmoos(H)SV Mittelstetten2:1 (25:27,25:23,25:23)
19.03.2420:0039TUS Fürstenfeldbruck(H)Starzelblocker Eichenau II1:2 (22:25,12:25,25:13)
08.04.2420:0023Volleywölfe Schwabhausen(H)Starzelblocker Eichenau II1:2 (25:18,19:25,12:25)
15.04.2420:0040Volleywölfe Schwabhausen(H)Teamgeister Hilgertshausen0:3 (18:25,9:25,13:25)
16.04.2420:0041SpVgg Röhrmoos(H)Starzelblocker Eichenau II0:3 (13:25,11:25,12:25)
18.04.2420:0042SV Mittelstetten(H)TUS Fürstenfeldbruck2:1 (25:19,25:21,13:25)
22.04.2420:0025Volleywölfe Schwabhausen(H)SpVgg Röhrmoos2:1 (25:19,22:25,25:16)
13.05.2420:0032Volleywölfe Schwabhausen(H)SV Mittelstetten1:2 (19:25,25:27,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele


&

&