www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 2 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hamburger VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 08.05.23 15:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.22
13:00
42001
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
VCO Hamburg
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:18)
17.09.22
13:00
42002
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
TV Fischbek 1
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:19)
17.09.22
13:00
42003
VCO Hamburg
TV Fischbek 1
2:3 (25:20,25:21,25:27,8:25,12:15)
18.09.22
14:30
42004
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
1:3 (25:20,21:25,23:25,21:25)
18.09.22
14:30
42036
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
VG WiWa 6
3:1 (18:25,26:24,25:18,25:15)
01.10.22
14:00
42014
TV Fischbek 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
0:3 (21:25,14:25,23:25)
01.10.22
14:00
42043
Ahrensburger TSV 1
TV Fischbek 1(H)
3:1 (25:18,25:15,19:25,25:21)
01.10.22
14:30
42016
TSG Bergedorf 1(H)
VG WiWa 6
1:3 (12:25,25:15,20:25,17:25)
01.10.22
14:30
42017
TSG Bergedorf 1(H)
VCO Hamburg
3:1 (25:15,21:25,25:20,25:18)
01.10.22
14:30
42018
VG WiWa 6
VCO Hamburg
3:2 (22:25,10:25,25:19,25:15,15:13)
05.11.22
12:00
42019
VCO Hamburg(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
05.11.22
12:00
42020
VCO Hamburg(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (25:27,4:25,13:25)
06.11.22
14:30
42025
VG WiWa 6(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
1:3 (22:25,25:18,21:25,23:25)
06.11.22
14:30
42026
VG WiWa 6(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
0:3 (25:27,18:25,23:25)
06.11.22
14:30
42027
Ahrensburger TSV 1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
3:2 (16:25,28:30,25:14,25:21,15:10)
12.11.22
14:30
42023
TSG Bergedorf 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
0:3 (22:25,23:25,19:25)
12.11.22
14:30
42090
Ahrensburger TSV 1
TSG Bergedorf 1(H)
1:3 (25:15,23:25,20:25,20:25)
19.11.22
12:00
42029
TV Fischbek 1(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
3:2 (20:25,17:25,27:25,25:19,15:10)
19.11.22
14:30
42031
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
VCO Hamburg
3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:13)
19.11.22
14:30
42032
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:23)
19.11.22
14:30
42033
VCO Hamburg
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (18:25,5:25,12:25)
27.11.22
14:30
42007
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
TSG Bergedorf 1
1:3 (25:21,25:27,17:25,17:25)
27.11.22
14:30
42008
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
0:3 (18:25,12:25,20:25)
27.11.22
14:30
42009
TSG Bergedorf 1
Eimsbütteler TV 4
1:3 (25:20,19:25,21:25,11:25)
03.12.22
12:00
42040
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
0:3 (22:25,19:25,15:25)
03.12.22
12:00
42041
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
VCO Hamburg
3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:18,25:19)
03.12.22
12:00
42042
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
VCO Hamburg
3:0 (25:8,25:5,25:13)
03.12.22
14:30
42037
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
0:3 (21:25,12:25,10:25)
03.12.22
14:30
42038
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
VG WiWa 6
0:3 (14:25,20:25,19:25)
03.12.22
14:30
42039
Eimsbütteler TV 4
VG WiWa 6
3:2 (18:25,23:25,25:12,25:16,15:8)
18.12.22
13:00
42010
Altonaer FC 93 1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:2 (26:24,21:25,23:25,25:20,15:7)
18.12.22
13:00
42011
Altonaer FC 93 1
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
3:2 (13:25,25:20,25:23,11:25,15:13)
18.12.22
13:00
42012
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
1:3 (25:21,19:25,21:25,17:25)
18.12.22
14:30
42028
TV Fischbek 1(H)
TSG Bergedorf 1
3:1 (18:25,25:12,25:16,26:24)
18.12.22
14:30
42030
TSG Bergedorf 1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
3:1 (17:25,25:11,25:17,25:22)
15.01.23
13:00
42046
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:19)
15.01.23
13:00
42047
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3(H)
TV Fischbek 1
3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:20)
15.01.23
13:00
42048
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
TV Fischbek 1
0:3 (15:25,19:25,24:26)
28.01.23
14:30
42049
TSG Bergedorf 1(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
2:3 (25:21,22:25,24:26,25:23,11:15)
28.01.23
14:30
42050
TSG Bergedorf 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:20,23:25)
28.01.23
14:30
42051
Altonaer FC 93 1
Eimsbütteler TV 4
3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:11,25:18)
04.02.23
13:00
42058
VCO Hamburg(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
1:3 (19:25,25:18,14:25,19:25)
04.02.23
13:00
42059
VCO Hamburg(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (15:25,20:25,17:25)
04.02.23
13:00
42060
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Ahrensburger TSV 1
2:3 (19:25,25:23,20:25,25:22,13:15)
05.02.23
14:30
42061
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
VG WiWa 6
3:1 (25:21,25:20,17:25,25:19)
05.02.23
14:30
42062
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
TV Fischbek 1
3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:18)
05.02.23
14:30
42063
VG WiWa 6
TV Fischbek 1
3:1 (25:18,25:13,19:25,25:9)
11.02.23
12:00
42055
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:0 (25:19,25:14,26:24)
11.02.23
12:00
42056
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
TSG Bergedorf 1
3:0 (25:23,25:20,27:25)
11.02.23
12:00
42057
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
TSG Bergedorf 1
1:3 (16:25,15:25,25:18,23:25)
18.02.23
13:00
42070
VCO Hamburg(H)
TV Fischbek 1
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.02.23
13:00
42071
VCO Hamburg(H)
TSG Bergedorf 1
0:3 (14:25,17:25,20:25)
18.02.23
13:00
42072
TV Fischbek 1
TSG Bergedorf 1
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
18.02.23
14:30
42021
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (24:26,18:25,16:25)
18.02.23
14:30
42069
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
2:3 (25:22,27:25,11:25,19:25,12:15)
19.02.23
14:30
42064
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
VG WiWa 6
0:3 (14:25,22:25,17:25)
19.02.23
14:30
42065
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
1:3 (25:22,25:27,22:25,12:25)
19.02.23
14:30
42066
VG WiWa 6
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:1 (25:18,25:16,19:25,25:16)
25.02.23
13:30
42052
VG WiWa 6
VCO Hamburg
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:21)
25.02.23
13:30
42077
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
VCO Hamburg
2:3 (25:20,19:25,11:25,25:20,7:15)
26.02.23
12:00
42079
TV Fischbek 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (10:25,13:25,23:25)
26.02.23
12:00
42080
TV Fischbek 1(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
1:3 (26:24,23:25,10:25,12:25)
26.02.23
12:00
42081
Ahrensburger TSV 1
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (23:25,23:25,24:26)
18.03.23
12:00
42087
TV Fischbek 1
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (15:25,12:25,24:26)
26.03.23
12:00
42085
VG WiWa 6(H)
TV Fischbek 1
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
26.03.23
12:00
42086
VG WiWa 6(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
3:0 (25:10,27:25,25:22)
26.03.23
14:30
42082
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:17)
26.03.23
14:30
42083
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:16,25:16)
26.03.23
14:30
42084
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:22)
02.04.23
14:30
42073
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3(H)
TSG Bergedorf 1
3:2 (19:25,24:26,25:16,25:14,15:9)
02.04.23
14:30
42074
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3(H)
VG WiWa 6
3:1 (25:16,21:25,25:17,25:15)
02.04.23
14:30
42075
TSG Bergedorf 1
VG WiWa 6
3:1 (25:20,25:21,19:25,25:17)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör