www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hamburger VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 01.04.23 18:25
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.22
14:30
15003
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:19,25:19)
17.09.22
14:30
15004
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1(H)
TuS Finkenwerder 1
3:2 (25:19,16:25,21:25,25:23,15:5)
24.09.22
14:30
15009
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 2
3:0 (25:15,25:17,31:29)
24.09.22
14:30
15010
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:18,25:21)
25.09.22
14:30
15007
SC Wentorf 1(H)
TuS Finkenwerder 1
0:3 (19:25,20:25,19:25)
25.09.22
14:30
15008
SC Wentorf 1(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:21)
25.09.22
14:30
15011
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
1:3 (25:23,22:25,22:25,21:25)
25.09.22
14:30
15012
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
Walddörfer SV 1
3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:18,25:22)
01.10.22
12:00
15005
Walddörfer SV 1(H)
SC Wentorf 1
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:20)
01.10.22
12:00
15006
Walddörfer SV 1(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 2
3:1 (16:25,27:25,26:24,29:27)
01.10.22
14:30
15001
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (21:25,14:25,18:25)
01.10.22
14:30
15002
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
1:3 (25:21,16:25,16:25,22:25)
29.10.22
13:00
15017
Oststeinbeker SV 2(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
3:0 (25:23,25:13,29:27)
29.10.22
13:00
15018
Oststeinbeker SV 2(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:16)
29.10.22
14:30
15013
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
SC Wentorf 1
3:1 (25:20,26:24,22:25,25:23)
29.10.22
14:30
15014
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
1:3 (25:12,25:27,18:25,19:25)
12.11.22
14:30
15019
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1(H)
Walddörfer SV 1
3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:20)
12.11.22
14:30
15020
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1(H)
SC Wentorf 1
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:20)
12.11.22
14:30
15021
TuS Finkenwerder 1(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
2:3 (19:25,25:16,25:23,21:25,10:15)
12.11.22
14:30
15022
TuS Finkenwerder 1(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 2
0:3 (20:25,19:25,14:25)
12.11.22
14:30
15023
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:16)
12.11.22
14:30
15024
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
19.11.22
14:30
15015
TuS Finkenwerder 1(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
2:3 (14:25,25:23,14:25,29:27,9:15)
26.11.22
14:30
15025
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
1:3 (11:25,22:25,25:18,18:25)
26.11.22
14:30
15026
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:19,25:22)
26.11.22
14:30
15029
SC Wentorf 1(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 2
2:3 (21:25,25:23,16:25,25:11,12:15)
26.11.22
14:30
15030
SC Wentorf 1(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (12:25,21:25,19:25)
27.11.22
14:30
15027
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
Walddörfer SV 1
3:1 (25:15,25:19,20:25,25:23)
27.11.22
14:30
15028
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
TuS Finkenwerder 1
0:3 (15:25,15:25,18:25)
03.12.22
14:30
15031
Walddörfer SV 1(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
0:3 (19:25,20:25,20:25)
03.12.22
14:30
15032
Walddörfer SV 1(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (16:25,19:25,19:25)
03.12.22
14:30
15033
Oststeinbeker SV 2(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
3:0 (27:25,25:19,25:15)
03.12.22
14:30
15034
Oststeinbeker SV 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
2:3 (25:21,22:25,25:17,21:25,11:15)
10.12.22
14:30
15037
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2(H)
SC Wentorf 1
2:3 (25:18,22:25,25:19,21:25,7:15)
10.12.22
14:30
15038
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2(H)
TuS Finkenwerder 1
2:3 (26:24,25:14,21:25,19:25,13:15)
10.12.22
14:30
15039
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (14:25,19:25,18:25)
10.12.22
14:30
15040
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 2
3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:11,31:29)
17.12.22
14:30
15035
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
TuS Finkenwerder 1
3:2 (24:26,25:22,25:23,21:25,15:11)
17.12.22
14:30
15036
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
SC Wentorf 1
0:3 (17:25,27:29,24:26)
07.01.23
14:30
15016
TuS Finkenwerder 1(H)
Walddörfer SV 1
3:0 (25:23,25:14,28:26)
14.01.23
14:30
15045
TuS Finkenwerder 1(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:20)
14.01.23
14:30
15046
TuS Finkenwerder 1(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
3:1 (25:14,17:25,25:18,25:16)
21.01.23
14:00
15047
Oststeinbeker SV 2(H)
SC Wentorf 1
2:3 (25:20,25:16,20:25,21:25,12:15)
21.01.23
14:00
15048
Oststeinbeker SV 2(H)
Walddörfer SV 1
1:3 (16:25,25:22,20:25,21:25)
28.01.23
14:30
15049
SC Wentorf 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:15)
28.01.23
14:30
15050
SC Wentorf 1(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
0:3 (23:25,19:25,10:25)
28.01.23
14:30
15051
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
TuS Finkenwerder 1
3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:20,25:15)
28.01.23
14:30
15052
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
Walddörfer SV 1
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:16)
28.01.23
14:30
15053
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 2
3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:14)
28.01.23
14:30
15054
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
3:1 (25:27,25:20,25:19,25:18)
05.02.23
14:30
15043
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (9:25,21:25,19:25)
05.02.23
14:30
15044
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
3:1 (26:24,25:21,24:26,25:21)
12.02.23
14:30
15041
Walddörfer SV 1(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:23)
18.02.23
14:30
15055
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2(H)
Walddörfer SV 1
1:3 (18:25,25:16,21:25,17:25)
18.02.23
14:30
15056
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 2
0:3 (21:25,23:25,23:25)
18.02.23
14:30
15059
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
1:3 (10:25,25:16,21:25,22:25)
18.02.23
14:30
15060
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
1:3 (13:25,22:25,25:22,23:25)
25.02.23
14:30
15061
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
1:3 (18:25,17:25,25:19,22:25)
25.02.23
14:30
15062
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:18)
25.02.23
14:30
15065
SC Wentorf 1(H)
Walddörfer SV 1
1:3 (18:25,14:25,25:22,23:25)
25.02.23
14:30
15066
SC Wentorf 1(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
2:3 (17:25,25:22,24:26,25:22,7:15)
26.02.23
14:30
15063
Oststeinbeker SV 2(H)
TuS Finkenwerder 1
3:1 (27:25,25:23,13:25,25:21)
26.02.23
14:30
15064
Oststeinbeker SV 2(H)
Altonaer FC 93 1
0:3 (15:25,18:25,14:25)
04.03.23
14:30
15057
TuS Finkenwerder 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
0:3 (22:25,28:30,21:25)
04.03.23
14:30
15058
TuS Finkenwerder 1(H)
SC Wentorf 1
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:19)
18.03.23
14:30
15071
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
3:0 (25:20,26:24,26:24)
18.03.23
14:30
15072
Altonaer FC 93 1(H)
SC Wentorf 1
3:0 (25:17,25:10,26:24)
26.03.23
12:00
15042
Walddörfer SV 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:21)
26.03.23
12:00
15069
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 2
0:3 (15:25,23:25,13:25)
01.04.23
14:30
15067
Walddörfer SV 1(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:22)
01.04.23
14:30
15068
Walddörfer SV 1(H)
TuS Finkenwerder 1
1:3 (24:26,25:11,22:25,22:25)
01.04.23
14:30
15070
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
0:3 (22:25,11:25,21:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör