www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 2 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hamburger VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 2 Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 01.04.23 18:35
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.22
14:30
26003
Hamburger TV 1(H)
VG Wiwa 3
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:21)
10.09.22
14:30
26004
Hamburger TV 1(H)
TSV Sasel 2
2:3 (25:20,24:26,25:15,14:25,12:15)
11.09.22
14:30
26001
Ariana SV 2(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
3:2 (19:25,25:17,25:20,13:25,15:13)
11.09.22
14:30
26002
Ariana SV 2(H)
TSV Reinbek 1
3:2 (25:19,17:25,13:25,25:18,15:9)
24.09.22
14:30
26007
SC Wentorf 2(H)
TSV Sasel 2
0:3 (17:25,19:25,20:25)
24.09.22
14:30
26008
SC Wentorf 2(H)
Ariana SV 2
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
24.09.22
14:30
26009
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
3:0 (25:7,26:24,25:14)
24.09.22
14:30
26010
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Hamburger TV 1
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:19)
25.09.22
14:30
26011
VG Wiwa 3(H)
TSV Reinbek 1
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:19)
25.09.22
14:30
26012
VG Wiwa 3(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (18:25,18:25,18:25)
29.10.22
14:30
26013
TSV Reinbek 1(H)
SC Wentorf 2
3:1 (23:25,29:27,25:12,25:16)
29.10.22
14:30
26014
TSV Reinbek 1(H)
Hamburger TV 1
3:2 (24:26,25:23,29:27,25:27,15:7)
29.10.22
14:30
26015
TSV Sasel 2(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
0:3 (13:25,17:25,18:25)
29.10.22
14:30
26016
TSV Sasel 2(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
1:3 (26:24,13:25,13:25,16:25)
05.11.22
14:30
26005
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
SC Wentorf 2
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:14)
05.11.22
14:30
26006
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:11)
12.11.22
14:30
26021
TSV Sasel 2(H)
Ariana SV 2
2:3 (20:25,25:27,28:26,25:19,16:18)
12.11.22
14:30
26022
TSV Sasel 2(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
3:1 (19:25,25:15,25:12,25:21)
13.11.22
14:30
26023
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
TSV Reinbek 1
3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:19,26:24)
13.11.22
14:30
26024
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
VG Wiwa 3
3:0 (25:19,25:22,27:25)
19.11.22
14:30
26017
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4(H)
VG Wiwa 3
0:3 (12:25,24:26,17:25)
19.11.22
14:30
26018
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4(H)
Ariana SV 2
1:3 (25:16,23:25,23:25,17:25)
26.11.22
14:30
26025
Ariana SV 2(H)
Hamburger TV 1
0:3 (18:25,13:25,18:25)
26.11.22
14:30
26026
Ariana SV 2(H)
VG Wiwa 3
0:3 (24:26,15:25,19:25)
26.11.22
14:30
26027
TSV Reinbek 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (18:25,22:25,13:25)
26.11.22
14:30
26028
TSV Reinbek 1(H)
TSV Sasel 2
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:21)
26.11.22
14:30
26029
SC Wentorf 2(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
3:2 (25:21,21:25,25:15,21:25,15:12)
26.11.22
14:30
26030
SC Wentorf 2(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
0:3 (11:25,13:25,8:25)
03.12.22
14:30
26031
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
Ariana SV 2
3:0 (25:22,25:9,25:13)
03.12.22
14:30
26032
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:21)
04.12.22
14:30
26033
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4(H)
Hamburger TV 1
0:3 (20:25,21:25,8:25)
04.12.22
14:30
26034
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4(H)
TSV Reinbek 1
3:2 (15:25,16:25,25:23,25:22,16:14)
04.12.22
14:30
26035
VG Wiwa 3(H)
TSV Sasel 2
3:0 (27:25,25:22,25:15)
04.12.22
14:30
26036
VG Wiwa 3(H)
SC Wentorf 2
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:18)
10.12.22
14:30
26037
Ariana SV 2(H)
SC Wentorf 2
1:3 (21:25,14:25,26:24,21:25)
10.12.22
14:30
26038
Ariana SV 2(H)
TSV Sasel 2
1:3 (25:23,20:25,13:25,16:25)
10.12.22
14:30
26041
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
VG Wiwa 3
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:18)
10.12.22
14:30
26042
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
TSV Reinbek 1
3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:12)
11.12.22
14:30
26039
Hamburger TV 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:23,19:25)
11.12.22
14:30
26040
Hamburger TV 1(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
3:0 (25:17,25:6,25:21)
17.12.22
14:30
26019
Hamburger TV 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
3:1 (15:25,32:30,25:15,25:16)
17.12.22
14:30
26020
Hamburger TV 1(H)
SC Wentorf 2
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:9)
07.01.23
14:30
26059
VG Wiwa 3(H)
Hamburger TV 1
0:3 (21:25,25:27,14:25)
07.01.23
14:30
26060
VG Wiwa 3(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
2:3 (15:25,20:25,25:16,25:20,10:15)
14.01.23
14:30
26043
TSV Reinbek 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
0:3 (14:25,12:25,23:25)
14.01.23
14:30
26044
TSV Reinbek 1(H)
Ariana SV 2
3:1 (24:26,25:12,25:19,25:16)
14.01.23
14:30
26045
TSV Sasel 2(H)
VG Wiwa 3
1:3 (25:17,24:26,19:25,22:25)
14.01.23
14:30
26046
TSV Sasel 2(H)
Hamburger TV 1
0:3 (18:25,20:25,20:25)
14.01.23
14:30
26047
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4(H)
SC Wentorf 2
3:1 (25:17,16:25,25:17,25:21)
14.01.23
14:30
26048
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (18:25,21:25,23:25)
21.01.23
14:30
26069
TSV Reinbek 1(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:23)
21.01.23
14:30
26070
TSV Reinbek 1(H)
VG Wiwa 3
3:0 (25:21,25:23,26:24)
28.01.23
14:30
26051
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
TSV Sasel 2
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:23)
28.01.23
14:30
26052
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:18)
28.01.23
14:30
26053
VG Wiwa 3(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:15)
28.01.23
14:30
26054
VG Wiwa 3(H)
Ariana SV 2
3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:20,25:18)
04.02.23
14:30
26049
SC Wentorf 2(H)
TSV Reinbek 1
0:3 (20:25,18:25,25:27)
04.02.23
14:30
26050
SC Wentorf 2(H)
Hamburger TV 1
0:3 (20:25,24:26,21:25)
18.02.23
14:30
26055
Ariana SV 2(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (12:25,17:25,12:25)
18.02.23
14:30
26056
Ariana SV 2(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
3:1 (13:25,25:19,25:21,25:19)
18.02.23
14:30
26057
TSV Sasel 2(H)
TSV Reinbek 1
3:2 (25:21,24:26,25:21,22:25,15:6)
18.02.23
14:30
26058
TSV Sasel 2(H)
SC Wentorf 2
3:1 (25:27,25:14,25:19,25:22)
25.02.23
14:30
26063
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4(H)
TSV Sasel 2
2:3 (13:25,16:25,25:23,25:19,9:15)
25.02.23
14:30
26064
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
0:3 (16:25,11:25,19:25)
25.02.23
14:30
26065
SC Wentorf 2(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (12:25,17:25,11:25)
25.02.23
14:30
26066
SC Wentorf 2(H)
VG Wiwa 3
2:3 (25:23,15:25,25:23,20:25,14:16)
26.02.23
14:30
26061
Hamburger TV 1(H)
Ariana SV 2
3:0 (25:7,25:19,25:22)
26.02.23
14:30
26062
Hamburger TV 1(H)
TSV Reinbek 1
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:22)
01.04.23
14:30
26067
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
Hamburger TV 1
2:3 (25:23,17:25,22:25,25:18,9:15)
01.04.23
14:30
26068
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
TSV Sasel 2
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:23)
01.04.23
14:30
26071
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Ariana SV 2
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:15)
01.04.23
14:30
26072
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
SC Wentorf 2
3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:10)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör