E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1615:007VC Ober-Roden(H)HVV-Auswahl3:0 ()
17.09.1616:008SKV Mörfelden(H)HVV-Auswahl3:1 ()
24.09.1615:001TV Dreieichenhain(H)TG Naurod1:3 ()
24.09.1615:003DSW Darmstadt(H)TG Bad Soden III2:3 ()
24.09.1616:002TV Dreieichenhain(H)TSV Auerbach1:3 ()
24.09.1616:004DSW Darmstadt(H)TV Zeilhard3:0 ()
25.09.1614:005VC Ober-Roden(H)SKV Mörfelden0:3 ()
25.09.1615:006VC Ober-Roden(H)TG Rüsselsheim1:3 ()
01.10.1616:009TV Zeilhard(H)HVV-Auswahl1:3 ()
01.10.1617:0010TG Naurod(H)HVV-Auswahl3:0 ()
08.10.1616:0013TSV Auerbach(H)SKV Mörfelden3:0 ()
08.10.1616:0017TG Rüsselsheim(H)TG Bad Soden III3:1 ()
08.10.1617:0014TSV Auerbach(H)DSW Darmstadt3:2 ()
08.10.1617:0018TG Rüsselsheim(H)TV Dreieichenhain1:3 ()
09.10.1613:0015TV Zeilhard(H)TG Naurod0:3 ()
09.10.1614:0016TV Zeilhard(H)VC Ober-Roden3:1 ()
15.10.1615:0011TV Dreieichenhain(H)HVV-Auswahl3:1 ()
15.10.1616:0012DSW Darmstadt(H)HVV-Auswahl3:0 ()
12.11.1615:0019SKV Mörfelden(H)TV Zeilhard3:0 ()
12.11.1615:0021TG Naurod(H)TG Rüsselsheim3:1 ()
12.11.1616:0020SKV Mörfelden(H)TV Dreieichenhain3:0 ()
12.11.1616:0022TG Naurod(H)DSW Darmstadt3:1 ()
13.11.1610:0023TG Bad Soden III(H)TSV Auerbach3:1 ()
13.11.1611:0024TG Bad Soden III(H)VC Ober-Roden3:1 ()
20.11.1613:0027TV Zeilhard(H)TV Dreieichenhain1:3 ()
20.11.1614:0025DSW Darmstadt(H)VC Ober-Roden3:1 ()
20.11.1614:0028TV Zeilhard(H)TG Rüsselsheim1:3 ()
20.11.1614:0029TG Naurod(H)TSV Auerbach3:0 ()
20.11.1615:0026DSW Darmstadt(H)SKV Mörfelden0:3 ()
20.11.1615:0030TG Naurod(H)TG Bad Soden III1:3 ()
26.11.1615:3031TV Dreieichenhain(H)DSW Darmstadt3:2 ()
26.11.1615:3035SKV Mörfelden(H)TG Rüsselsheim0:3 ()
26.11.1616:0033TSV Auerbach(H)VC Ober-Roden3:0 ()
26.11.1616:3032TV Dreieichenhain(H)TG Bad Soden III3:2 ()
26.11.1616:3036SKV Mörfelden(H)TG Naurod2:3 ()
26.11.1617:0034TSV Auerbach(H)TV Zeilhard3:0 ()
10.12.1615:0039TG Rüsselsheim(H)DSW Darmstadt2:3 ()
10.12.1616:0040TG Rüsselsheim(H)TSV Auerbach1:3 ()
11.12.1610:0041TG Bad Soden III(H)TV Zeilhard3:0 ()
11.12.1611:0042TG Bad Soden III(H)SKV Mörfelden3:0 ()
11.12.1614:0037VC Ober-Roden(H)TV Dreieichenhain3:1 ()
11.12.1615:0038VC Ober-Roden(H)TG Naurod0:3 ()
17.12.1615:0043TV Dreieichenhain(H)SKV Mörfelden1:3 ()
17.12.1616:0044TV Dreieichenhain(H)TV Zeilhard2:3 ()
17.12.1616:0045TSV Auerbach(H)HVV-Auswahl3:1 ()
17.12.1617:0046TG Bad Soden III(H)HVV-Auswahl3:1 ()
18.12.1612:0047TG Naurod(H)HVV-Auswahl3:0 ()
18.12.1613:0048TG Rüsselsheim(H)HVV-Auswahl3:0 ()
08.01.1713:0061DSW Darmstadt(H)HVV-Auswahl3:0 ()
08.01.1714:0062VC Ober-Roden(H)HVV-Auswahl3:1 ()
21.01.1715:0053TG Rüsselsheim(H)SKV Mörfelden1:3 ()
21.01.1716:0049TSV Auerbach(H)TG Naurod0:3 ()
21.01.1716:0054TG Rüsselsheim(H)VC Ober-Roden3:0 ()
21.01.1717:0050TSV Auerbach(H)TV Dreieichenhain3:0 ()
22.01.1713:0051TV Zeilhard(H)TG Bad Soden III0:3 ()
22.01.1714:0052TV Zeilhard(H)DSW Darmstadt0:3 ()
28.01.1715:0055SKV Mörfelden(H)TSV Auerbach0:3 ()
28.01.1715:0057TG Naurod(H)TV Zeilhard3:0 ()
28.01.1715:0059TG Bad Soden III(H)TG Rüsselsheim2:3 ()
28.01.1716:0056SKV Mörfelden(H)DSW Darmstadt3:0 ()
28.01.1716:0058TG Naurod(H)VC Ober-Roden3:1 ()
28.01.1716:0060TG Bad Soden III(H)TV Dreieichenhain2:3 ()
04.02.1716:0063TG Rüsselsheim(H)HVV-Auswahl3:0 ()
04.02.1717:0064TV Zeilhard(H)HVV-Auswahl1:3 ()
05.02.1710:0065TG Bad Soden III(H)HVV-Auswahl3:0 ()
05.02.1711:0066TSV Auerbach(H)HVV-Auswahl3:0 ()
11.02.1715:0067DSW Darmstadt(H)TV Dreieichenhain3:0 ()
11.02.1715:0069TG Rüsselsheim(H)TV Zeilhard3:0 ()
11.02.1715:0071SKV Mörfelden(H)VC Ober-Roden3:0 ()
11.02.1716:0068DSW Darmstadt(H)TSV Auerbach1:3 ()
11.02.1716:0070TG Rüsselsheim(H)TG Naurod1:3 ()
11.02.1716:0072SKV Mörfelden(H)TG Bad Soden III3:1 ()
18.02.1715:0077TG Naurod(H)TV Dreieichenhain3:0 ()
18.02.1716:0075TSV Auerbach(H)TG Rüsselsheim3:1 ()
18.02.1716:0078TG Naurod(H)SKV Mörfelden3:0 ()
18.02.1717:0076TSV Auerbach(H)TG Bad Soden III3:0 ()
19.02.1714:0073VC Ober-Roden(H)DSW Darmstadt3:1 ()
19.02.1715:0074VC Ober-Roden(H)TV Zeilhard0:3 ()
11.03.1715:0079TV Dreieichenhain(H)VC Ober-Roden3:0 ()
11.03.1715:0083TG Bad Soden III(H)DSW Darmstadt2:3 ()
11.03.1716:0080TV Dreieichenhain(H)TG Rüsselsheim0:3 ()
11.03.1716:0084TG Bad Soden III(H)TG Naurod2:3 ()
12.03.1716:0081TV Zeilhard(H)TSV Auerbach2:3 ()
12.03.1717:0082TV Zeilhard(H)SKV Mörfelden0:3 ()
25.03.1715:0085DSW Darmstadt(H)TG Naurod1:3 ()
25.03.1715:0089SKV Mörfelden(H)HVV-Auswahl3:1 ()
25.03.1716:0086DSW Darmstadt(H)TG Rüsselsheim1:3 ()
25.03.1716:0090TV Dreieichenhain(H)HVV-Auswahl3:1 ()
26.03.1714:0087VC Ober-Roden(H)TG Bad Soden III0:3 ()
26.03.1715:0088VC Ober-Roden(H)TSV Auerbach0:3 ()



&

&