E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksoberliga West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
18.09.1611:001HTG Bad Homburg II(H)TV Idstein3:0 ()
18.09.1611:002HTG Bad Homburg II(H)1. VC Wiesbaden IV0:3 ()
18.09.1611:003Eintracht Frankfurt III(H)FTG Frankfurt3:0 ()
18.09.1611:004Eintracht Frankfurt III(H)TV Bommersheim2:3 ()
18.09.1611:0051. VC Wiesbaden V(H)TV Elz2:3 ()
18.09.1611:0061. VC Wiesbaden V(H)TuS Kriftel3:2 ()
24.09.1615:3011FTG Frankfurt(H)1. VC Wiesbaden IV0:3 ()
24.09.1615:3012FTG Frankfurt(H)1. VC Wiesbaden V0:3 ()
25.09.1612:007TV Elz(H)TV Bommersheim0:3 ()
25.09.1612:008TV Elz(H)HTG Bad Homburg II0:3 ()
25.09.1612:009TV Idstein(H)TuS Kriftel2:3 ()
25.09.1612:0010TV Idstein(H)Eintracht Frankfurt III1:3 ()
08.10.1615:00131. VC Wiesbaden IV(H)TV Elz3:1 ()
08.10.1615:00141. VC Wiesbaden IV(H)Eintracht Frankfurt III0:3 ()
08.10.1615:0017TuS Kriftel(H)FTG Frankfurt3:0 ()
08.10.1615:0018TuS Kriftel(H)HTG Bad Homburg II3:2 ()
09.10.1611:0015TV Bommersheim(H)TV Idstein3:0 ()
09.10.1611:0016TV Bommersheim(H)1. VC Wiesbaden V3:2 ()
12.11.1615:0023TV Idstein(H)1. VC Wiesbaden IV3:2 ()
12.11.1615:0024TV Idstein(H)FTG Frankfurt1:3 ()
13.11.1612:0021TV Bommersheim(H)HTG Bad Homburg II1:3 ()
13.11.1612:0022TV Bommersheim(H)TuS Kriftel3:1 ()
13.11.1614:0019Eintracht Frankfurt III(H)1. VC Wiesbaden V0:3 ()
13.11.1614:0020Eintracht Frankfurt III(H)TV Elz1:3 ()
26.11.1615:00271. VC Wiesbaden IV(H)1. VC Wiesbaden V0:3 ()
26.11.1615:00281. VC Wiesbaden IV(H)TV Bommersheim0:3 ()
27.11.1614:0025HTG Bad Homburg II(H)Eintracht Frankfurt III3:0 ()
27.11.1614:0026HTG Bad Homburg II(H)FTG Frankfurt3:0 ()
27.11.1615:0029TV Elz(H)TuS Kriftel1:3 ()
27.11.1615:0030TV Elz(H)TV Idstein3:2 ()
10.12.1614:0033TuS Kriftel(H)Eintracht Frankfurt III3:0 ()
10.12.1614:0034TuS Kriftel(H)1. VC Wiesbaden IV2:3 ()
10.12.1615:00311. VC Wiesbaden V(H)HTG Bad Homburg II2:3 ()
10.12.1615:00321. VC Wiesbaden V(H)TV Idstein3:2 ()
10.12.1615:3035FTG Frankfurt(H)TV Bommersheim0:3 ()
10.12.1615:3036FTG Frankfurt(H)TV Elz3:2 ()
21.01.1715:0039Eintracht Frankfurt III(H)TV Idstein3:1 ()
21.01.1715:0040Eintracht Frankfurt III(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 ()
21.01.1715:00411. VC Wiesbaden V(H)FTG Frankfurt3:0 ()
21.01.1715:00421. VC Wiesbaden V(H)1. VC Wiesbaden IV3:2 ()
22.01.1711:0037HTG Bad Homburg II(H)TV Elz3:0 ()
22.01.1711:0038HTG Bad Homburg II(H)TV Bommersheim2:3 ()
28.01.1714:0047TuS Kriftel(H)TV Elz3:0 ()
28.01.1714:0048TuS Kriftel(H)1. VC Wiesbaden V1:3 ()
28.01.1715:00431. VC Wiesbaden IV(H)TV Idstein1:3 ()
28.01.1715:00441. VC Wiesbaden IV(H)HTG Bad Homburg II0:3 ()
29.01.1712:0045TV Bommersheim(H)FTG Frankfurt3:0 ()
29.01.1712:0046TV Bommersheim(H)Eintracht Frankfurt III3:0 ()
11.02.1715:3053FTG Frankfurt(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 ()
11.02.1715:3054FTG Frankfurt(H)HTG Bad Homburg II0:3 ()
12.02.1712:0051TV Idstein(H)TV Bommersheim1:3 ()
12.02.1712:0052TV Idstein(H)1. VC Wiesbaden V1:3 ()
12.02.1714:0049TV Elz(H)1. VC Wiesbaden IV0:3 ()
12.02.1714:0050TV Elz(H)Eintracht Frankfurt III0:3 ()
18.02.1715:0055HTG Bad Homburg II(H)1. VC Wiesbaden V3:0 ()
18.02.1715:0056HTG Bad Homburg II(H)TuS Kriftel3:1 ()
19.02.1710:3059FTG Frankfurt(H)Eintracht Frankfurt III1:3 ()
19.02.1710:3060FTG Frankfurt(H)TV Idstein2:3 ()
19.02.1711:0057TV Bommersheim(H)1. VC Wiesbaden IV3:0 ()
19.02.1711:0058TV Bommersheim(H)TV Elz3:0 ()
11.03.1714:0063TuS Kriftel(H)TV Bommersheim0:3 ()
11.03.1714:0064TuS Kriftel(H)TV Idstein3:2 ()
11.03.1715:0061Eintracht Frankfurt III(H)HTG Bad Homburg II0:3 ()
11.03.1715:0062Eintracht Frankfurt III(H)1. VC Wiesbaden IV1:3 ()
12.03.1714:0065TV Elz(H)1. VC Wiesbaden V0:3 ()
12.03.1714:0066TV Elz(H)FTG Frankfurt3:0 ()
25.03.1715:00671. VC Wiesbaden V(H)Eintracht Frankfurt III3:0 ()
25.03.1715:00681. VC Wiesbaden V(H)TV Bommersheim2:3 ()
25.03.1715:00691. VC Wiesbaden IV(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 ()
25.03.1715:00701. VC Wiesbaden IV(H)FTG Frankfurt3:0 ()
25.03.1715:0071TV Idstein(H)HTG Bad Homburg II1:3 ()
25.03.1715:0072TV Idstein(H)TV Elz3:1 ()



&

&