www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KKl O Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mitte
KL GM1
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Mä.
Nord
BL NW
Fr.
Nord
BL SO
Fr.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 19:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
18.09.16
10:00
1
TV Bommersheim III(H)
VfL Goldstein II
3:0 ()
18.09.16
11:00
2
TV Bommersheim III(H)
1. VC Wiesbaden IX
3:0 ()
18.09.16
11:00
3
Eintracht Frankfurt VI(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel IV
0:3 ()
18.09.16
12:00
4
Eintracht Frankfurt VI(H)
TuS Kriftel IV
3:1 ()
24.09.16
15:00
5
1. VC Wiesbaden IX(H)
FTG Frankfurt III
1:3 ()
24.09.16
15:00
7
HTG Bad Homburg IV(H)
VfL Goldstein II
3:1 ()
24.09.16
16:00
6
1. VC Wiesbaden IX(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt VI
0:3 ()
24.09.16
16:00
8
HTG Bad Homburg IV(H)
TuS Kriftel IV
3:0 ()
09.10.16
10:00
11
SSC Bad Vilbel IV(H)
TV Bommersheim III
0:3 ()
09.10.16
10:30
9
FTG Frankfurt III(H)
TuS Kriftel IV
1:3 ()
09.10.16
11:00
12
SSC Bad Vilbel IV(H)
VfL Goldstein II
3:0 ()
09.10.16
11:30
10
FTG Frankfurt III(H)
HTG Bad Homburg IV
0:3 ()
12.11.16
15:00
13
FTG Frankfurt III(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt VI
3:0 ()
12.11.16
15:00
15
HTG Bad Homburg IV(H)
1. VC Wiesbaden IX
3:0 ()
12.11.16
16:00
14
FTG Frankfurt III(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel IV
0:3 ()
12.11.16
16:00
16
HTG Bad Homburg IV(H)
TV Bommersheim III
3:2 ()
20.11.16
10:00
17
TuS Kriftel IV(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt VI
3:0 ()
20.11.16
11:00
18
TuS Kriftel IV(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel IV
0:3 ()
20.11.16
11:00
19
VfL Goldstein II(H)
FTG Frankfurt III
1:3 ()
20.11.16
12:00
20
VfL Goldstein II(H)
1. VC Wiesbaden IX
3:0 ()
26.11.16
15:00
21
TV Bommersheim III(H)
FTG Frankfurt III
3:0 ()
26.11.16
16:00
22
TV Bommersheim III(H)
HTG Bad Homburg IV
3:0 ()
27.11.16
10:00
23
VfL Goldstein II(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel IV
0:3 ()
27.11.16
11:00
24
VfL Goldstein II(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt VI
3:0 ()
10.12.16
14:00
27
TuS Kriftel IV(H)
1. VC Wiesbaden IX
3:0 ()
10.12.16
15:00
28
TuS Kriftel IV(H)
VfL Goldstein II
3:0 ()
11.12.16
10:00
25
SSC Bad Vilbel IV(H)
FTG Frankfurt III
3:0 ()
11.12.16
11:00
26
SSC Bad Vilbel IV(H)
HTG Bad Homburg IV
3:1 ()
15.01.17
11:00
29
HTG Bad Homburg IV(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt VI
3:2 ()
15.01.17
11:00
31
TV Bommersheim III(H)
TuS Kriftel IV
3:0 ()
15.01.17
12:00
30
HTG Bad Homburg IV(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel IV
1:3 ()
15.01.17
12:00
32
TV Bommersheim III(H)
FTG Frankfurt III
1:3 ()
21.01.17
15:00
33
Eintracht Frankfurt VI(H)
TV Bommersheim III
0:3 ()
21.01.17
16:00
34
Eintracht Frankfurt VI(H)
1. VC Wiesbaden IX
3:0 ()
22.01.17
10:00
35
TuS Kriftel IV(H)
HTG Bad Homburg IV
0:3 ()
22.01.17
11:00
36
TuS Kriftel IV(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel IV
0:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
37
VfL Goldstein II(H)
TuS Kriftel IV
3:0 ()
28.01.17
15:00
39
SSC Bad Vilbel IV(H)
1. VC Wiesbaden IX
3:0 ()
28.01.17
16:00
38
VfL Goldstein II(H)
TV Bommersheim III
0:3 ()
28.01.17
16:00
40
SSC Bad Vilbel IV(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt VI
3:0 ()
11.02.17
15:00
41
1. VC Wiesbaden IX(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel IV
0:3 ()
11.02.17
16:00
42
1. VC Wiesbaden IX(H)
TV Bommersheim III
0:3 ()
12.02.17
11:00
43
HTG Bad Homburg IV(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt VI
3:0 ()
12.02.17
12:00
44
HTG Bad Homburg IV(H)
FTG Frankfurt III
3:0 ()
19.02.17
10:00
47
FTG Frankfurt III(H)
VfL Goldstein II
3:2 ()
19.02.17
11:00
45
TV Bommersheim III(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel IV
3:0 ()
19.02.17
11:00
48
FTG Frankfurt III(H)
1. VC Wiesbaden IX
3:2 ()
19.02.17
12:00
46
TV Bommersheim III(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt VI
3:2 ()
11.03.17
15:00
49
Eintracht Frankfurt VI(H)
VfL Goldstein II
3:0 ()
11.03.17
15:00
51
1. VC Wiesbaden IX(H)
TuS Kriftel IV
0:3 ()
11.03.17
16:00
50
Eintracht Frankfurt VI(H)
FTG Frankfurt III
3:0 ()
11.03.17
16:00
52
1. VC Wiesbaden IX(H)
HTG Bad Homburg IV
2:3 ()
26.03.17
10:00
53
TuS Kriftel IV(H)
TV Bommersheim III
0:3 ()
26.03.17
10:00
55
VfL Goldstein II(H)
1. VC Wiesbaden IX
3:0 ()
26.03.17
11:00
54
TuS Kriftel IV(H)
FTG Frankfurt III
3:1 ()
26.03.17
11:00
56
VfL Goldstein II(H)
HTG Bad Homburg IV
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör