E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1615:001SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TV Idstein II3:0 ()
17.09.1616:002SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV3:0 ()
18.09.1611:003TSV Bleidenstadt II(H)Eintracht Frankfurt IV3:1 ()
18.09.1612:004TSV Bleidenstadt II(H)TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt0:3 ()
24.09.1614:007Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)SSC Bad Vilbel0:3 ()
24.09.1615:008VFL Goldstein IV(H)TSV Bleidenstadt II3:0 ()
24.09.1616:005TV Idstein II(H)TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt3:0 ()
24.09.1617:006TV Idstein II(H)TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV3:0 ()
09.10.1610:009VFL Goldstein IV(H)Eintracht Frankfurt IV3:0 ()
09.10.1611:0010VFL Goldstein IV(H)TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV3:0 ()
13.11.1611:0011TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV(H)SSC Bad Vilbel0:3 ()
13.11.1612:0012TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV(H)Eintracht Frankfurt IV0:3 ()
19.11.1615:0013VFL Goldstein IV(H)TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt2:3 ()
19.11.1616:0014VFL Goldstein IV(H)TV Idstein II3:0 ()
26.11.1615:0015Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt0:3 ()
26.11.1616:0016Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)TV Idstein II0:3 ()
10.12.1615:0017TSV Bleidenstadt II(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:0 ()
10.12.1616:0018TSV Bleidenstadt II(H)TV Idstein II0:3 ()
11.12.1611:0019TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV3:1 ()
11.12.1612:0020TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)VFL Goldstein IV3:2 ()
15.01.1711:0021TSV Bleidenstadt II(H)Eintracht Frankfurt IV3:0 ()
15.01.1712:0022TSV Bleidenstadt II(H)VFL Goldstein IV0:3 ()
21.01.1715:0023SSC Bad Vilbel(H)Eintracht Frankfurt IV3:0 ()
21.01.1716:0024SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TSV Bleidenstadt II3:0 ()
22.01.1711:0025TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV(H)TV Idstein II2:3 ()
22.01.1712:0026TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV(H)TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt3:1 ()
28.01.1712:0029TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)Eintracht Frankfurt IV3:0 ()
28.01.1713:0030TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)TSV Bleidenstadt II3:1 ()
28.01.1715:0027VFL Goldstein IV(H)TV Idstein II3:0 ()
28.01.1716:0028VFL Goldstein IV(H)SSC Bad Vilbel3:1 ()
11.02.1715:0031Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)VFL Goldstein IV0:3 ()
11.02.1716:0032Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV1:3 ()
12.02.1714:0033TV Idstein II(H)SSC Bad Vilbel0:3 ()
12.02.1715:0034TV Idstein II(H)TSV Bleidenstadt II3:0 ()
18.02.1715:0035SSC Bad Vilbel(H)VFL Goldstein IV3:0 ()
18.02.1716:0036SSC Bad Vilbel(H)TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt3:0 ()
12.03.1711:0037TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV(H)TSV Bleidenstadt II1:3 ()
12.03.1711:0039TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)SSC Bad Vilbel0:3 ()
12.03.1712:0038TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV(H)VFL Goldstein IV0:3 ()
12.03.1712:0040TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)TV Idstein II2:3 ()
26.03.1714:0041TV Idstein II(H)Eintracht Frankfurt IV3:0 ()
26.03.1715:0042TSV Bleidenstadt II(H)TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden IV0:3 ()



&

&