www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BOL S Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mitte
KL GM
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD/GI
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD/GI
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL
Mä.
Süd
KL NO
Fr.
Süd
KL SO
Fr.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksoberliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 15:41
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.17
1
VC Ober-Roden(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:0 (25:18,25:16,26:24)
17.09.17
2
VC Ober-Roden(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:1 (25:16,25:23,19:25,25:17)
17.09.17
3
TV Zeilhard(H)
BG Groß-Gerau
0:3 (23:25,15:25,12:25)
17.09.17
4
TV Zeilhard(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
0:3 (9:25,17:25,18:25)
23.09.17
7
TV Dreieichenhain 2(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
0:3 (6:25,9:25,10:25)
23.09.17
8
TV Dreieichenhain 2(H)
VC Ober-Roden
0:3 (12:25,6:25,5:25)
24.09.17
11
BG Groß-Gerau(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:1 (25:17,25:10,28:30,25:17)
24.09.17
12
BG Groß-Gerau(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
3:1 (25:9,25:21,12:25,15:11)
08.10.17
5
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
TV Dreieichenhain 2
3:0 (25:6,25:11,25:9)
08.10.17
6
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
DSW Darmstadt 2
3:1 (25:17,25:17,26:28,26:24)
28.10.17
13
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
TV Dreieichenhain 2
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:17)
28.10.17
14
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:23,25:14,26:24)
28.10.17
17
DSW Darmstadt 2(H)
BG Groß-Gerau
2:3 (25:13,25:14,19:25,12:25,9:15)
28.10.17
18
DSW Darmstadt 2(H)
VC Ober-Roden
2:3 (25:20,26:24,23:25,22:25,7:15)
29.10.17
15
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:17)
29.10.17
16
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:21)
11.11.17
23
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
1:3 (22:25,25:23,15:25,11:25)
11.11.17
24
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
BG Groß-Gerau
0:3 (15:25,13:25,15:25)
12.11.17
19
TV Zeilhard(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
0:3 (22:25,14:25,9:25)
12.11.17
20
TV Zeilhard(H)
TV Dreieichenhain 2
2:3 (14:25,25:21,25:27,25:19,10:15)
12.11.17
21
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
VC Ober-Roden
3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:19)
12.11.17
22
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
DSW Darmstadt 2
3:1 (20:25,25:13,25:7,25:18)
19.11.17
9
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
DSW Darmstadt 2
2:3 (25:20,23:25,25:18,17:25,13:15)
19.11.17
10
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
TV Zeilhard
3:1 (25:22,25:19,22:25,25:19)
25.11.17
27
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
3:2 (23:25,25:20,15:25,25:19,15:9)
25.11.17
28
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
0:3 (18:25,15:25,20:25)
25.11.17
29
TV Dreieichenhain 2(H)
DSW Darmstadt 2
0:3 (18:25,16:25,20:25)
25.11.17
30
TV Dreieichenhain 2(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
0:3 (19:25,22:25,22:25)
26.11.17
25
VC Ober-Roden(H)
TV Zeilhard
3:1 (25:21,25:22,19:25,25:22)
26.11.17
26
VC Ober-Roden(H)
BG Groß-Gerau
2:3 (11:25,7:25,25:19,25:23,13:15)
09.12.17
31
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
VC Ober-Roden
3:2 (25:17,23:25,25:14,20:25,15:9)
09.12.17
32
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
0:3 (19:25,23:25,16:25)
09.12.17
33
DSW Darmstadt 2(H)
TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:21)
09.12.17
34
DSW Darmstadt 2(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
2:3 (18:25,19:25,25:16,25:21,13:15)
10.12.17
35
BG Groß-Gerau(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
2:3 (21:25,23:25,25:14,25:15,9:15)
10.12.17
36
BG Groß-Gerau(H)
TV Dreieichenhain 2
3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:19)
20.01.18
41
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
BG Groß-Gerau
0:3 (20:25,8:25,17:25)
20.01.18
42
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
2:3 (18:25,25:23,24:26,25:15,12:15)
21.01.18
37
VC Ober-Roden(H)
TV Dreieichenhain 2
3:1 (25:11,23:25,25:19,25:17)
21.01.18
38
VC Ober-Roden(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
1:3 (19:25,25:19,22:25,17:25)
21.01.18
39
TV Zeilhard(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
0:3 (15:25,12:25,15:25)
21.01.18
40
TV Zeilhard(H)
DSW Darmstadt 2
2:3 (26:24,25:15,24:26,15:25,6:15)
27.01.18
43
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:18)
27.01.18
44
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
VC Ober-Roden
1:3 (25:22,24:26,18:25,12:25)
27.01.18
47
DSW Darmstadt 2(H)
TV Dreieichenhain 2
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:17)
27.01.18
48
DSW Darmstadt 2(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
3:2 (25:19,19:25,25:18,15:25,15:7)
28.01.18
45
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
BG Groß-Gerau
3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:18)
28.01.18
46
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:8,25:12,25:16)
18.02.18
49
TV Dreieichenhain 2(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
0:3 (19:25,12:25,18:25)
18.02.18
50
TV Dreieichenhain 2(H)
TV Zeilhard
1:3 (9:25,23:25,25:22,17:25)
18.02.18
51
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
0:3 (11:25,16:25,22:25)
18.02.18
52
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
2:3 (25:19,25:21,19:25,17:25,9:15)
18.02.18
53
BG Groß-Gerau(H)
DSW Darmstadt 2
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:11)
18.02.18
54
BG Groß-Gerau(H)
VC Ober-Roden
3:1 (25:18,25:17,22:25,25:23)
24.02.18
59
BG Groß-Gerau(H)
TV Zeilhard
3:1 (25:17,25:18,17:25,25:18)
24.02.18
60
BG Groß-Gerau(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
2:3 (24:26,19:25,25:23,25:23,11:15)
25.02.18
55
VC Ober-Roden(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:17)
25.02.18
56
VC Ober-Roden(H)
DSW Darmstadt 2
3:1 (19:25,25:13,28:26,25:17)
25.02.18
57
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:0 (25:16,25:8,25:6)
25.02.18
58
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
TV Dreieichenhain 2
3:0 (25:21,25:7,25:17)
10.03.18
63
DSW Darmstadt 2(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
3:2 (24:26,13:25,25:18,25:18,15:5)
10.03.18
64
DSW Darmstadt 2(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
1:3 (25:15,21:25,17:25,21:25)
10.03.18
65
TV Dreieichenhain 2(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
0:3 (6:25,8:25,18:25)
10.03.18
66
TV Dreieichenhain 2(H)
BG Groß-Gerau
0:3 (18:25,14:25,10:25)
11.03.18
61
TV Zeilhard(H)
VC Ober-Roden
2:3 (25:27,25:19,25:23,21:25,13:15)
11.03.18
62
TV Zeilhard(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:21)
17.03.18
67
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:13)
17.03.18
68
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
1:3 (18:25,24:26,25:16,17:25)
17.03.18
69
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
DSW Darmstadt 2
2:3 (25:18,26:24,8:25,19:25,13:15)
17.03.18
70
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
BG Groß-Gerau
0:3 (17:25,21:25,20:25)
18.03.18
71
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
VC Ober-Roden
1:3 (22:25,25:13,19:25,17:25)
18.03.18
72
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
TV Dreieichenhain 2
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:10)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör