E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Friedberg Hanau Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.171TV Steinfurth(H)TSG Erlensee1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:21,23:25)
17.09.172TV Steinfurth(H)VC Schöneck3:1 (27:29,25:21,25:23,25:20)
17.09.173VC Biebergemünd(H)TG Neuenhaßlau2:3 (17:25,25:23,26:24,24:26,14:16)
17.09.174VC Biebergemünd(H)VGG Gelnhausen 23:1 (28:26,17:25,25:20,25:20)
23.09.179TSG Erlensee(H)TS Bischofsheim3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:21)
23.09.1710TSG Erlensee(H)VC Biebergemünd2:3 (21:25,26:24,8:25,25:20,13:15)
23.09.1711TG Neuenhaßlau(H)VC Schöneck3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:23,29:27)
23.09.1712TG Neuenhaßlau(H)TSV 1860 Hanau 23:0 (25:21,25:12,25:19)
24.09.177VGG Gelnhausen 3(H)VGG Gelnhausen 20:3 (15:25,21:25,23:25)
24.09.178VGG Gelnhausen 3(H)TV Steinfurth2:3 (25:16,21:25,25:16,16:25,5:15)
28.10.1715VGG Gelnhausen 2(H)TSG Erlensee3:0 (25:13,25:16,28:26)
28.10.1716VGG Gelnhausen 2(H)TSV 1860 Hanau 23:2 (25:27,25:18,16:25,26:24,15:7)
28.10.1717TS Bischofsheim(H)TG Neuenhaßlau3:1 (25:17,25:20,18:25,25:20)
28.10.1718TS Bischofsheim(H)TV Steinfurth3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:19)
29.10.1713VC Schöneck(H)VGG Gelnhausen 33:0 (25:14,25:15,25:17)
29.10.1714VC Schöneck(H)VC Biebergemünd1:3 (25:23,23:25,18:25,23:25)
11.11.1719VC Biebergemünd(H)TSV 1860 Hanau 20:3 (25:27,25:27,14:25)
11.11.1720VC Biebergemünd(H)VGG Gelnhausen 33:0 (25:0,25:8,25:20)
11.11.1721VGG Gelnhausen 2(H)TV Steinfurth3:0 (25:11,30:28,25:19)
11.11.1722VGG Gelnhausen 2(H)TS Bischofsheim3:2 (21:25,25:18,12:25,25:12,15:8)
11.11.1723TSG Erlensee(H)VC Schöneck3:2 (24:26,20:25,25:22,25:21,15:13)
11.11.1724TSG Erlensee(H)TG Neuenhaßlau2:3 (25:22,13:25,9:25,26:24,10:15)
18.11.175TSV 1860 Hanau 2(H)VGG Gelnhausen 33:0 (25:21,25:19,28:26)
18.11.176TSV 1860 Hanau 2(H)TS Bischofsheim3:2 (25:17,25:21,19:25,18:25,15:9)
25.11.1729VGG Gelnhausen 3(H)TS Bischofsheim0:3 (16:25,13:25,17:25)
25.11.1730VGG Gelnhausen 3(H)TSG Erlensee1:3 (21:25,25:22,23:25,17:25)
26.11.1725TV Steinfurth(H)VC Biebergemünd0:3 (15:25,15:25,22:25)
26.11.1726TV Steinfurth(H)TG Neuenhaßlau1:3 (26:24,13:25,15:25,16:25)
26.11.1727VC Schöneck(H)TSV 1860 Hanau 20:3 (17:25,17:25,25:27)
26.11.1728VC Schöneck(H)VGG Gelnhausen 20:3 (25:27,17:25,18:25)
09.12.1731TSV 1860 Hanau 2(H)TV Steinfurth3:1 (21:25,25:12,25:13,25:22)
09.12.1732TSV 1860 Hanau 2(H)TSG Erlensee3:1 (25:13,25:23,20:25,25:22)
09.12.1733TS Bischofsheim(H)VC Biebergemünd1:3 (21:25,9:25,25:19,13:25)
09.12.1734TS Bischofsheim(H)VC Schöneck3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:22)
09.12.1735TG Neuenhaßlau(H)VGG Gelnhausen 23:0 (25:17,25:19,25:11)
09.12.1736TG Neuenhaßlau(H)VGG Gelnhausen 33:1 (25:22,25:15,21:25,25:14)
20.01.1839VC Biebergemünd(H)TSG Erlensee3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:8)
20.01.1840VC Biebergemünd(H)TS Bischofsheim1:3 (13:25,25:12,11:25,15:25)
20.01.1841TSV 1860 Hanau 2(H)TG Neuenhaßlau3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
20.01.1842TSV 1860 Hanau 2(H)VC Schöneck3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:19)
21.01.1837TV Steinfurth(H)VGG Gelnhausen 33:2 (25:21,14:25,21:25,25:13,15:12)
21.01.1838TV Steinfurth(H)VGG Gelnhausen 21:3 (11:25,26:24,23:25,17:25)
27.01.1843VC Schöneck(H)TSG Erlensee3:1 (25:16,25:23,15:25,25:17)
27.01.1844VC Schöneck(H)TV Steinfurth3:1 (25:13,25:22,9:25,25:21)
27.01.1845VGG Gelnhausen 2(H)TG Neuenhaßlau1:3 (21:25,25:20,23:25,22:25)
27.01.1846VGG Gelnhausen 2(H)VC Biebergemünd1:3 (14:25,25:16,23:25,16:25)
27.01.1847TS Bischofsheim(H)VGG Gelnhausen 33:1 (25:11,22:25,25:22,25:20)
27.01.1848TS Bischofsheim(H)TSV 1860 Hanau 21:3 (22:25,25:22,18:25,19:25)
17.02.1851TSG Erlensee(H)VGG Gelnhausen 20:3 (15:25,19:25,21:25)
17.02.1852TSG Erlensee(H)TSV 1860 Hanau 20:3 (22:25,18:25,12:25)
17.02.1853TG Neuenhaßlau(H)TS Bischofsheim3:0 (26:24,25:13,25:21)
17.02.1854TG Neuenhaßlau(H)TV Steinfurth3:0 (25:13,27:25,25:23)
18.02.1849VGG Gelnhausen 3(H)VC Schöneck0:3 (17:25,22:25,17:25)
18.02.1850VGG Gelnhausen 3(H)VC Biebergemünd0:3 (17:25,19:25,19:25)
25.02.1855TV Steinfurth(H)TSV 1860 Hanau 22:3 (25:19,21:25,18:25,25:16,12:15)
25.02.1856TV Steinfurth(H)TS Bischofsheim0:3 (24:26,20:25,20:25)
25.02.1857VGG Gelnhausen 2(H)VC Schöneck3:1 (22:25,25:11,25:17,25:11)
25.02.1858VGG Gelnhausen 2(H)VGG Gelnhausen 33:0 (25:11,25:14,25:9)
25.02.1859TG Neuenhaßlau(H)VC Biebergemünd3:2 (25:17,18:25,25:19,24:26,15:10)
25.02.1860TG Neuenhaßlau(H)TSG Erlensee3:2 (25:21,20:25,21:25,25:21,15:11)
10.03.1861VC Biebergemünd(H)TV Steinfurth3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:12,25:21)
10.03.1862VC Biebergemünd(H)VC Schöneck3:1 (24:26,25:20,25:20,25:13)
10.03.1863TS Bischofsheim(H)VGG Gelnhausen 23:2 (18:25,22:25,25:2,25:16,15:9)
10.03.1864TS Bischofsheim(H)TSG Erlensee2:3 (25:9,25:20,19:25,15:25,12:15)
10.03.1865VGG Gelnhausen 3(H)TSV 1860 Hanau 21:3 (8:25,25:19,17:25,27:29)
10.03.1866VGG Gelnhausen 3(H)TG Neuenhaßlau0:3 (7:25,22:25,18:25)
17.03.1869VC Schöneck(H)TS Bischofsheim0:3 (23:25,13:25,23:25)
17.03.1870VC Schöneck(H)TG Neuenhaßlau0:3 (19:25,23:25,15:25)
17.03.1871TSG Erlensee(H)TV Steinfurth3:1 (25:14,23:25,25:14,25:20)
17.03.1872TSG Erlensee(H)VGG Gelnhausen 33:0 (25:11,25:20,25:16)
18.03.1867TSV 1860 Hanau 2(H)VC Biebergemünd3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:22)
18.03.1868TSV 1860 Hanau 2(H)VGG Gelnhausen 23:2 (25:17,25:18,21:25,11:25,15:4)



&

&