E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga West Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1731. VC Wiesbaden 6(H)Hofheimer VC0:3 (22:25,19:25,24:26)
16.09.1741. VC Wiesbaden 6(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 71:3 (15:25,25:18,23:25,23:25)
16.09.175DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden(H)TUS Nordenstadt1:3 (17:25,25:15,16:25,19:25)
16.09.176DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden(H)TG Winkel2:3 (25:15,25:22,23:25,12:25,12:15)
17.09.171TV Elz(H)TV Idstein 23:0 (25:7,25:6,25:5)
17.09.172TV Elz(H)SG Aumenau/Villmar3:0 (25:4,25:15,25:20)
23.09.179TV Idstein 2(H)TG Winkel0:3 (13:25,11:25,6:25)
23.09.1710TV Idstein 2(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 60:3 (13:25,6:25,16:25)
24.09.1711Hofheimer VC(H)SG Aumenau/Villmar3:2 (21:25,25:14,23:25,25:22,15:10)
24.09.1712Hofheimer VC(H)DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden3:2 (25:23,22:25,25:17,15:25,15:8)
24.09.177TUS Nordenstadt(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 73:0 (26:24,25:17,25:9)
24.09.178TUS Nordenstadt(H)TV Elz3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:14,26:24)
28.10.17151. VC Wiesbaden 7(H)TV Idstein 23:0 (25:13,25:9,25:9)
28.10.17161. VC Wiesbaden 7(H)DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden0:3 (19:25,13:25,15:25)
28.10.1713SG Aumenau/Villmar(H)TUS Nordenstadt0:3 (20:25,19:25,18:25)
28.10.1714SG Aumenau/Villmar(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 63:0 (25:14,25:18,25:21)
29.10.1717TG Winkel(H)Hofheimer VC0:3 (16:25,25:27,20:25)
29.10.1718TG Winkel(H)TV Elz3:2 (18:25,25:23,28:26,25:27,15:8)
11.11.17191. VC Wiesbaden 6(H)DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden3:2 (21:25,25:21,25:17,20:25,15:6)
11.11.17201. VC Wiesbaden 6(H)TUS Nordenstadt1:3 (15:25,24:26,25:23,11:25)
11.11.17211. VC Wiesbaden 7(H)TV Elz0:3 (9:25,16:25,17:25)
11.11.17221. VC Wiesbaden 7(H)TG Winkel1:3 (29:27,20:25,11:25,15:25)
11.11.1723TV Idstein 2(H)SG Aumenau/Villmar0:3 (19:25,20:25,15:25)
11.11.1724TV Idstein 2(H)Hofheimer VC0:3 (9:25,8:25,6:25)
25.11.1727SG Aumenau/Villmar(H)DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden3:1 (13:25,25:22,25:20,25:17)
25.11.1728SG Aumenau/Villmar(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 72:3 (23:25,25:27,26:24,26:24,9:15)
26.11.1729TUS Nordenstadt(H)TG Winkel3:1 (25:17,25:14,23:25,25:19)
26.11.1730TUS Nordenstadt(H)TV Idstein 23:0 (25:19,25:8,25:15)
26.11.1725TV Elz(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 62:3 (25:15,19:25,25:16,23:25,12:15)
26.11.1726TV Elz(H)Hofheimer VC3:1 (25:17,25:23,20:25,25:19)
09.12.1733TG Winkel(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 60:3 (12:25,18:25,23:25)
09.12.1734TG Winkel(H)SG Aumenau/Villmar3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:14)
10.12.1731DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden(H)TV Elz0:3 (15:25,23:25,23:25)
10.12.1732DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden(H)TV Idstein 23:0 (25:17,25:13,25:22)
10.12.1735Hofheimer VC(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 73:2 (24:26,26:24,26:24,22:25,15:13)
10.12.1736Hofheimer VC(H)TUS Nordenstadt3:2 (25:16,17:25,19:25,25:22,16:14)
21.01.18391. VC Wiesbaden 6(H)TV Idstein 23:0 (25:10,25:13,25:11)
21.01.18401. VC Wiesbaden 6(H)TG Winkel3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:16,25:16)
21.01.1841DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden(H)Hofheimer VC0:3 (27:29,16:25,20:25)
21.01.1842DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden(H)SG Aumenau/Villmar1:3 (22:25,12:25,27:25,15:25)
21.01.1837TV Elz(H)TUS Nordenstadt0:3 (19:25,21:25,19:25)
21.01.1838TV Elz(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 73:0 (25:10,25:18,25:19)
27.01.18451. VC Wiesbaden 7(H)Hofheimer VC1:3 (17:25,25:18,21:25,20:25)
27.01.18461. VC Wiesbaden 7(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 63:2 (25:21,14:25,21:25,25:21,15:6)
27.01.1843SG Aumenau/Villmar(H)TV Idstein 23:0 (25:16,25:19,25:19)
27.01.1844SG Aumenau/Villmar(H)TV Elz0:3 (8:25,16:25,19:25)
28.01.1847TG Winkel(H)TUS Nordenstadt2:3 (7:25,25:20,20:25,27:25,7:15)
28.01.1848TG Winkel(H)DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:16,25:16)
17.02.1853Hofheimer VC(H)TG Winkel3:1 (25:18,16:25,25:15,25:13)
17.02.1854Hofheimer VC(H)TV Elz1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:18,23:25)
18.02.1849TUS Nordenstadt(H)SG Aumenau/Villmar2:3 (18:25,27:29,25:18,25:22,11:15)
18.02.1850TUS Nordenstadt(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 63:2 (20:25,18:25,25:19,25:22,15:9)
18.02.1851TV Idstein 2(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 70:3 (12:25,16:25,18:25)
18.02.1852TV Idstein 2(H)DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden0:3 (13:25,12:25,8:25)
24.02.18571. VC Wiesbaden 7(H)SG Aumenau/Villmar3:2 (23:25,25:17,16:25,25:12,15:10)
24.02.18581. VC Wiesbaden 7(H)TUS Nordenstadt2:3 (17:25,25:23,25:10,19:25,7:15)
25.02.1859Hofheimer VC(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 62:3 (25:19,25:13,16:25,16:25,8:15)
25.02.1860Hofheimer VC(H)TV Idstein 23:0 (25:9,25:6,25:14)
25.02.1855TV Elz(H)DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden3:0 (26:24,25:16,28:26)
25.02.1856TV Elz(H)TG Winkel3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:11)
10.03.1863TG Winkel(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 73:0 (25:22,25:23,25:21)
10.03.1864TG Winkel(H)TV Idstein 23:0 (25:16,25:18,25:9)
11.03.18611. VC Wiesbaden 6(H)TV Elz2:3 (22:25,25:15,14:25,25:17,10:15)
11.03.18621. VC Wiesbaden 6(H)SG Aumenau/Villmar3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:19)
11.03.1865TUS Nordenstadt(H)DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:10)
11.03.1866TUS Nordenstadt(H)Hofheimer VC3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:11)
17.03.1867DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 63:1 (17:25,25:15,25:12,25:18)
17.03.1868DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden(H)1. VC Wiesbaden 73:0 (27:25,25:12,25:14)
17.03.1871TV Idstein 2(H)TV Elz0:3 (9:25,6:25,13:25)
17.03.1872TV Idstein 2(H)TUS Nordenstadt0:3 (12:25,20:25,11:25)
18.03.1869SG Aumenau/Villmar(H)TG Winkel3:2 (12:25,25:15,25:21,18:25,15:8)
18.03.1870SG Aumenau/Villmar(H)Hofheimer VC2:3 (20:25,15:25,26:24,25:20,16:18)



&

&