E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Friedberg Hanau Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.173TSV 1860 Hanau(H)TV Kesselstadt3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:11)
16.09.174TSV 1860 Hanau(H)TV Wächtersbach3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:20)
17.09.171TGV Schotten(H)SG Rodheim 40:3 (18:25,13:25,16:25)
17.09.172TGV Schotten(H)TV Bruchenbrücken0:3 (15:25,23:25,16:25)
24.09.177SG Rodheim 4(H)TV Wächtersbach3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:23,25:23)
24.09.178SG Rodheim 4(H)DJK Freigericht3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:15)
29.10.179TV Bruchenbrücken(H)TV Kesselstadt3:0 (25:16,25:5,25:12)
29.10.1710TV Bruchenbrücken(H)DJK Freigericht3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:7)
29.10.1711TV Salmünster 2(H)SG Rodheim 40:3 (11:25,18:25,18:25)
29.10.1712TV Salmünster 2(H)TSV 1860 Hanau0:3 (9:25,21:25,6:25)
04.11.175TV Kesselstadt(H)TV Salmünster 23:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.11.176TV Kesselstadt(H)TGV Schotten1:3 (28:30,25:17,23:25,16:25)
11.11.1713DJK Freigericht(H)TSV 1860 Hanau0:3 (20:25,21:25,17:25)
11.11.1714DJK Freigericht(H)TV Kesselstadt3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:20)
11.11.1715TV Salmünster 2(H)TGV Schotten0:3 (8:25,17:25,15:25)
11.11.1716TV Salmünster 2(H)TV Wächtersbach0:3 (19:25,19:25,19:25)
19.11.1717DJK Freigericht(H)TV Salmünster 23:0 (26:24,25:20,25:13)
19.11.1718DJK Freigericht(H)TGV Schotten3:2 (25:19,16:25,25:27,26:24,15:10)
19.11.1719TV Bruchenbrücken(H)TV Wächtersbach3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:18)
19.11.1720TV Bruchenbrücken(H)SG Rodheim 42:3 (25:19,25:19,16:25,23:25,14:16)
26.11.1721TV Bruchenbrücken(H)TSV 1860 Hanau3:1 (25:21,14:25,25:21,25:17)
26.11.1722TV Bruchenbrücken(H)TV Salmünster 23:0 (25:12,25:12,25:15)
26.11.1723TV Kesselstadt(H)TV Wächtersbach3:1 (25:11,15:25,25:17,25:16)
26.11.1724TV Kesselstadt(H)SG Rodheim 40:3 (14:25,22:25,25:27)
09.12.1725TSV 1860 Hanau(H)TGV Schotten3:1 (19:25,25:12,25:15,25:14)
09.12.1726TSV 1860 Hanau(H)SG Rodheim 42:3 (25:20,21:25,19:25,26:24,14:16)
10.12.1727TV Wächtersbach(H)DJK Freigericht2:3 (25:15,27:29,23:25,25:8,13:15)
10.12.1728TV Wächtersbach(H)TV Bruchenbrücken0:3 (11:25,19:25,19:25)
20.01.1831DJK Freigericht(H)SG Rodheim 41:3 (17:25,10:25,25:22,24:26)
20.01.1832DJK Freigericht(H)TV Wächtersbach3:1 (25:21,25:22,19:25,25:23)
21.01.1829TGV Schotten(H)TV Kesselstadt1:3 (25:15,22:25,14:25,11:25)
21.01.1830TGV Schotten(H)TV Salmünster 23:0 (25:16,25:20,25:21)
28.01.1833TV Bruchenbrücken(H)SG Rodheim 43:0 (25:13,25:11,26:24)
28.01.1834TV Bruchenbrücken(H)TGV Schotten3:0 (25:7,29:27,25:14)
28.01.1835TV Wächtersbach(H)TV Kesselstadt3:2 (18:25,29:31,25:23,25:15,17:15)
28.01.1836TV Wächtersbach(H)TSV 1860 Hanau1:3 (26:28,23:25,25:20,22:25)
17.02.1837TV Kesselstadt(H)TV Bruchenbrücken0:3 (18:25,14:25,16:25)
17.02.1838TV Kesselstadt(H)DJK Freigericht3:0 (25:9,25:23,25:10)
17.02.1839SG Rodheim 4(H)TV Salmünster 23:0 (25:15,25:14,25:13)
17.02.1840SG Rodheim 4(H)TSV 1860 Hanau3:1 (19:25,26:24,27:25,25:22)
25.02.1841TGV Schotten(H)TSV 1860 Hanau2:3 (18:25,26:24,25:27,25:15,5:15)
25.02.1842TGV Schotten(H)TV Wächtersbach3:2 (25:23,25:23,13:25,19:25,15:9)
25.02.1843TV Salmünster 2(H)TV Bruchenbrücken0:3 (17:25,14:25,8:25)
25.02.1844TV Salmünster 2(H)TV Kesselstadt0:3 (23:25,14:25,10:25)
03.03.1845TSV 1860 Hanau(H)TV Bruchenbrücken1:3 (26:24,25:27,13:25,10:25)
03.03.1846TSV 1860 Hanau(H)TV Kesselstadt1:3 (22:25,25:20,25:27,21:25)
04.03.1847TV Wächtersbach(H)TGV Schotten1:3 (25:17,19:25,23:25,22:25)
04.03.1848TV Salmünster 2(H)DJK Freigericht0:3 (17:25,4:25,14:25)
10.03.1851TV Wächtersbach(H)TV Salmünster 23:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
10.03.1852TV Wächtersbach(H)SG Rodheim 41:3 (19:25,25:20,13:25,16:25)
11.03.1849DJK Freigericht(H)TGV Schotten0:3 (17:25,18:25,16:25)
11.03.1850DJK Freigericht(H)TV Bruchenbrücken2:3 (25:22,20:25,17:25,25:17,12:15)
17.03.1855SG Rodheim 4(H)TGV Schotten3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:19)
17.03.1856SG Rodheim 4(H)TV Kesselstadt3:1 (22:25,25:10,25:19,25:11)
18.03.1853TSV 1860 Hanau(H)DJK Freigericht3:0 (25:7,25:12,25:13)
18.03.1854TSV 1860 Hanau(H)TV Salmünster 23:0 (25:17,25:19,25:17)



&

&