E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.171SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden(H)Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda1:3 (25:21,19:25,22:25,21:25)
16.09.172SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden(H)VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen1:3 (25:16,20:25,15:25,19:25)
17.09.173ACT Kassel(H)VG Eschwege3:1 (25:23,25:21,22:25,25:23)
17.09.174ACT Kassel(H)TV Sontra3:2 (25:22,18:25,23:25,25:10,15:9)
23.09.175TV Sontra(H)VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen3:1 (17:25,25:20,25:23,25:23)
23.09.176TV Sontra(H)SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden1:3 (23:25,24:26,25:10,23:25)
28.10.177SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.(H)SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden3:2 (25:19,25:14,24:26,13:25,15:13)
28.10.178SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.(H)VG Eschwege0:3 (11:25,9:25,12:25)
28.10.179VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen(H)ACT Kassel1:3 (13:25,21:25,25:20,20:25)
28.10.1710VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen(H)Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda0:3 (18:25,16:25,9:25)
18.11.1711SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.(H)TV Sontra3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:23)
18.11.1712SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.(H)ACT Kassel2:3 (20:25,16:25,25:21,25:22,10:15)
25.11.1713SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden(H)ACT Kassel0:3 (11:25,17:25,16:25)
25.11.1714SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden(H)SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.0:3 (12:25,12:25,14:25)
25.11.1715VG Eschwege(H)Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:14,25:21)
25.11.1716VG Eschwege(H)TV Sontra3:1 (25:22,25:10,18:25,25:14)
09.12.1717VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen(H)SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:16)
09.12.1718VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen(H)VG Eschwege0:3 (20:25,10:25,21:25)
10.12.1719Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda(H)SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.3:0 (25:21,25:7,25:23)
10.12.1720Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda(H)ACT Kassel0:3 (23:25,10:25,25:27)
21.01.1821ACT Kassel(H)SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.3:1 (25:12,18:25,25:17,25:17)
21.01.1822ACT Kassel(H)SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden3:0 (25:5,25:19,25:5)
21.01.1823Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda(H)VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen3:2 (25:20,25:12,18:25,16:25,15:10)
21.01.1824Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda(H)VG Eschwege2:3 (25:15,14:25,29:27,16:25,9:15)
27.01.1825VG Eschwege(H)ACT Kassel3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:18)
27.01.1826VG Eschwege(H)SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:17)
28.01.1827VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen(H)TV Sontra3:2 (25:20,22:25,23:25,25:16,15:12)
28.01.1828VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen(H)SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:21,19:25,15:7)
17.02.1829TV Sontra(H)Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda1:3 (25:18,17:25,14:25,20:25)
17.02.1830TV Sontra(H)ACT Kassel0:3 (18:25,12:25,5:25)
24.02.1833SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.(H)Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda3:2 (21:25,25:23,21:25,25:23,15:8)
24.02.1834SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.(H)VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen1:3 (25:21,18:25,21:25,22:25)
25.02.1831SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden(H)VG Eschwege1:3 (25:17,15:25,19:25,15:25)
25.02.1832SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden(H)TV Sontra2:3 (11:25,14:25,25:16,25:23,12:15)
10.03.1837TV Sontra(H)VG Eschwege0:3 (11:25,15:25,17:25)
10.03.1838TV Sontra(H)SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.3:2 (19:25,23:25,25:18,25:18,16:14)
11.03.1835ACT Kassel(H)Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda2:3 (25:17,16:25,25:22,15:25,8:15)
11.03.1836ACT Kassel(H)VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen3:2 (21:25,25:15,25:19,21:25,15:7)
17.03.1841VG Eschwege(H)SV Steinbach I 1920 e.V.3:2 (25:22,20:25,25:10,24:26,15:8)
17.03.1842VG Eschwege(H)VFL 1861 Bad Arolsen3:1 (25:11,25:20,23:25,25:23)
18.03.1839Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda(H)SG Rengershausen Wehlheiden3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:17)
18.03.1840Fuldaer TS 1848 Fulda(H)TV Sontra3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:18)



&

&