E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga Nord Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.171SG Rodheim 2(H)VSG Kassel1:3 (24:26,23:25,25:19,20:25)
17.09.172SG Rodheim 2(H)SK Driedorf3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:16)
17.09.173SG Rodheim 3(H)TV Salmünster1:3 (26:28,25:22,11:25,17:25)
17.09.174SG Rodheim 3(H)FSV Bergshausen3:2 (20:25,25:22,25:21,26:28,28:26)
17.09.175Gießener SV(H)Hünfelder SV1:3 (25:14,20:25,21:25,19:25)
17.09.176Gießener SV(H)TG Neuenhaßlau3:2 (21:25,15:25,25:18,25:17,15:13)
23.09.177Hünfelder SV(H)FSV Bergshausen3:2 (26:28,21:25,25:18,25:23,15:6)
23.09.178Hünfelder SV(H)SG Rodheim 22:3 (7:25,23:25,29:27,25:17,11:15)
24.09.179VSG Kassel(H)TG Neuenhaßlau3:1 (20:25,25:23,25:15,25:18)
24.09.1711TV Salmünster(H)SK Driedorf3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:19)
24.09.1712TV Salmünster(H)Gießener SV3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:23,25:18)
25.10.1710VSG Kassel(H)SG Rodheim 33:1 (25:12,25:22,23:25,26:24)
28.10.1713SK Driedorf(H)Hünfelder SV0:3 (19:25,10:25,17:25)
28.10.1714SK Driedorf(H)SG Rodheim 32:3 (26:24,24:26,25:13,20:25,11:15)
28.10.1717TG Neuenhaßlau(H)TV Salmünster2:3 (25:23,23:25,24:26,25:22,9:15)
28.10.1718TG Neuenhaßlau(H)SG Rodheim 22:3 (25:21,19:25,28:26,22:25,13:15)
29.10.1715FSV Bergshausen(H)VSG Kassel1:3 (18:25,25:20,20:25,19:25)
29.10.1716FSV Bergshausen(H)Gießener SV1:3 (25:19,23:25,21:25,12:25)
11.11.1719SG Rodheim 3(H)Gießener SV3:2 (25:15,22:25,25:23,19:25,15:9)
11.11.1720SG Rodheim 3(H)Hünfelder SV3:0 (25:20,25:23,26:24)
11.11.1721FSV Bergshausen(H)SG Rodheim 21:3 (25:21,23:25,20:25,4:25)
11.11.1722FSV Bergshausen(H)TG Neuenhaßlau0:3 (20:25,23:25,16:25)
12.11.1723VSG Kassel(H)SK Driedorf3:1 (25:21,25:14,17:25,25:16)
12.11.1724VSG Kassel(H)TV Salmünster3:1 (25:13,21:25,25:21,25:15)
25.11.1725SG Rodheim 2(H)SG Rodheim 33:2 (25:27,25:21,25:21,21:25,15:10)
25.11.1726SG Rodheim 2(H)TV Salmünster3:2 (25:16,25:19,24:26,22:25,15:9)
25.11.1727SK Driedorf(H)Gießener SV1:3 (15:25,25:23,22:25,23:25)
25.11.1728SK Driedorf(H)FSV Bergshausen2:3 (25:14,20:25,19:25,25:21,10:15)
25.11.1729Hünfelder SV(H)TG Neuenhaßlau3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:19)
25.11.1730Hünfelder SV(H)VSG Kassel0:3 (22:25,17:25,21:25)
09.12.1731Gießener SV(H)SG Rodheim 20:3 (18:25,16:25,16:25)
09.12.1732Gießener SV(H)VSG Kassel1:3 (17:25,25:21,16:25,19:25)
09.12.1733TG Neuenhaßlau(H)SG Rodheim 33:1 (25:22,27:29,25:21,25:14)
09.12.1734TG Neuenhaßlau(H)SK Driedorf3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:19)
09.12.1735TV Salmünster(H)FSV Bergshausen3:2 (25:20,23:25,23:25,25:22,15:13)
09.12.1736TV Salmünster(H)Hünfelder SV2:3 (25:22,22:25,25:23,23:25,9:15)
20.01.1837SG Rodheim 2(H)Hünfelder SV0:3 (19:25,22:25,23:25)
20.01.1838SG Rodheim 2(H)FSV Bergshausen3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
20.01.1839SG Rodheim 3(H)VSG Kassel0:3 (15:25,16:25,18:25)
20.01.1840SG Rodheim 3(H)TG Neuenhaßlau3:2 (25:19,24:26,25:21,16:25,15:9)
20.01.1841Gießener SV(H)TV Salmünster1:3 (19:25,25:21,22:25,16:25)
20.01.1842Gießener SV(H)SK Driedorf1:3 (22:25,27:25,22:25,22:25)
27.01.1843SK Driedorf(H)VSG Kassel3:2 (14:25,25:13,25:22,22:25,16:14)
27.01.1844SK Driedorf(H)SG Rodheim 21:3 (23:25,17:25,26:24,18:25)
27.01.1845FSV Bergshausen(H)TV Salmünster2:3 (22:25,25:19,25:13,21:25,10:15)
27.01.1846FSV Bergshausen(H)SG Rodheim 33:0 (25:16,25:11,25:18)
27.01.1847TG Neuenhaßlau(H)Hünfelder SV1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:23,24:26)
27.01.1848TG Neuenhaßlau(H)Gießener SV1:3 (25:12,19:25,19:25,23:25)
17.02.1849Hünfelder SV(H)SK Driedorf3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:21)
17.02.1850Hünfelder SV(H)SG Rodheim 33:0 (25:19,25:20,25:20)
18.02.1851VSG Kassel(H)FSV Bergshausen3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:8)
18.02.1852VSG Kassel(H)Gießener SV3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:20)
18.02.1853TV Salmünster(H)TG Neuenhaßlau1:3 (18:25,25:19,19:25,20:25)
18.02.1854TV Salmünster(H)SG Rodheim 23:2 (25:8,21:25,23:25,25:17,15:10)
24.02.1855SG Rodheim 2(H)Gießener SV3:1 (25:14,25:20,24:26,25:15)
24.02.1856SG Rodheim 2(H)TG Neuenhaßlau3:1 (25:23,11:25,25:22,25:20)
24.02.1857FSV Bergshausen(H)SK Driedorf3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:19)
24.02.1858FSV Bergshausen(H)Hünfelder SV0:3 (23:25,20:25,20:25)
24.02.1859TV Salmünster(H)SG Rodheim 33:0 (25:12,25:21,25:20)
24.02.1860TV Salmünster(H)VSG Kassel3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:14)
04.03.1861SG Rodheim 3(H)SG Rodheim 21:3 (24:26,25:23,16:25,22:25)
04.03.1862SG Rodheim 3(H)SK Driedorf3:1 (25:18,25:15,24:26,25:14)
10.03.1863TG Neuenhaßlau(H)FSV Bergshausen0:3 (24:26,22:25,22:25)
10.03.1864TG Neuenhaßlau(H)VSG Kassel1:3 (21:25,21:25,25:15,16:25)
11.03.1865Hünfelder SV(H)Gießener SV3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
11.03.1866Hünfelder SV(H)TV Salmünster0:3 (18:25,19:25,23:25)
17.03.1867Gießener SV(H)SG Rodheim 33:0 (25:19,25:17,25:22)
17.03.1868Gießener SV(H)FSV Bergshausen1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:15,17:25)
17.03.1869SK Driedorf(H)TG Neuenhaßlau0:3 (13:25,13:25,22:25)
17.03.1870SK Driedorf(H)TV Salmünster1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:23,14:25)
17.03.1871VSG Kassel(H)SG Rodheim 23:0 (25:17,25:20,25:23)
17.03.1872VSG Kassel(H)Hünfelder SV3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:20)



&

&