www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL Ost Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2004/2005
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
BL Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BL West
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Süd
Fr.
Mä.
BKl West
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Ost Männer (Saison 2004/2005)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
09.10.04
10:00
1
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
HSV Neubrandenburg
3:1 ()
09.10.04
10:00
4
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
3:0 ()
09.10.04
10:00
7
Schwinkendorfer SV
BSG Empor Stralsund
3:2 ()
09.10.04
11:30
2
HSV Neubrandenburg
TSG Zingst
2:3 ()
09.10.04
11:30
5
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
HSG Uni Greifswald III
3:1 ()
09.10.04
11:30
8
BSG Empor Stralsund
Grimmener SV I
0:3 ()
09.10.04
13:00
3
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
TSG Zingst
3:1 ()
09.10.04
13:00
6
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
HSG Uni Greifswald III
3:0 ()
09.10.04
13:00
9
Schwinkendorfer SV
Grimmener SV I
3:2 ()
30.10.04
10:00
10
HSV Neubrandenburg
HSG Uni Greifswald III
1:3 ()
30.10.04
10:00
16
TSG Zingst
BSG Empor Stralsund
3:1 ()
30.10.04
11:30
11
HSG Uni Greifswald III
Grimmener SV I
3:2 ()
30.10.04
11:30
17
BSG Empor Stralsund
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
0:3 ()
30.10.04
13:00
12
HSV Neubrandenburg
Grimmener SV I
0:3 ()
30.10.04
13:00
18
TSG Zingst
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
1:3 ()
31.10.04
10:00
13
Schwinkendorfer SV
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
31.10.04
11:30
14
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
3:0 ()
31.10.04
13:00
15
Schwinkendorfer SV
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
3:2 ()
20.11.04
10:00
19
Grimmener SV I
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
20.11.04
10:00
22
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
HSV Neubrandenburg
3:1 ()
20.11.04
11:30
20
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
TSG Zingst
3:0 ()
20.11.04
11:30
23
HSV Neubrandenburg
Schwinkendorfer SV
3:1 ()
20.11.04
13:00
21
Grimmener SV I
TSG Zingst
3:0 ()
20.11.04
13:00
24
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
Schwinkendorfer SV
1:3 ()
27.11.04
10:00
25
BSG Empor Stralsund
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
3:2 ()
27.11.04
11:30
26
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
HSG Uni Greifswald III
3:0 ()
27.11.04
13:00
27
BSG Empor Stralsund
HSG Uni Greifswald III
0:3 ()
11.12.04
10:00
28
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
Grimmener SV I
3:0 ()
11.12.04
10:00
31
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
BSG Empor Stralsund
3:0 ()
11.12.04
10:00
34
HSG Uni Greifswald III
Schwinkendorfer SV
1:3 ()
11.12.04
11:30
29
Grimmener SV I
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
0:3 ()
11.12.04
11:30
32
BSG Empor Stralsund
HSV Neubrandenburg
0:3 ()
11.12.04
11:30
35
Schwinkendorfer SV
TSG Zingst
3:2 ()
11.12.04
13:00
30
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
3:1 ()
11.12.04
13:00
33
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
HSV Neubrandenburg
3:0 ()
11.12.04
13:00
36
HSG Uni Greifswald III
TSG Zingst
3:1 ()
08.01.05
10:00
37
Grimmener SV I
HSV Neubrandenburg
3:0 ()
08.01.05
10:00
40
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
BSG Empor Stralsund
3:0 ()
08.01.05
10:00
43
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
3:0 ()
08.01.05
11:30
38
HSV Neubrandenburg
HSG Uni Greifswald III
1:3 ()
08.01.05
11:30
41
BSG Empor Stralsund
TSG Zingst
0:3 ()
08.01.05
11:30
44
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
Schwinkendorfer SV
1:3 ()
08.01.05
13:00
39
Grimmener SV I
HSG Uni Greifswald III
3:2 ()
08.01.05
13:00
42
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
TSG Zingst
2:3 ()
08.01.05
13:00
45
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
Schwinkendorfer SV
3:0 ()
22.01.05
10:00
46
HSG Uni Greifswald III
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
0:3 ()
22.01.05
10:00
49
BSG Empor Stralsund
Grimmener SV I
0:3 ()
22.01.05
10:00
52
HSV Neubrandenburg
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
0:3 ()
22.01.05
11:30
47
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
2:3 ()
22.01.05
11:30
50
Grimmener SV I
Schwinkendorfer SV
3:0 ()
22.01.05
11:30
53
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
TSG Zingst
3:1 ()
22.01.05
13:00
48
HSG Uni Greifswald III
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
2:3 ()
22.01.05
13:00
51
BSG Empor Stralsund
Schwinkendorfer SV
1:3 ()
22.01.05
13:00
54
HSV Neubrandenburg
TSG Zingst
3:1 ()
19.02.05
10:00
55
Grimmener SV I
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
3:0 ()
19.02.05
10:00
58
HSV Neubrandenburg
BSG Empor Stralsund
3:0 ()
19.02.05
10:00
61
TSG Zingst
HSG Uni Greifswald III
2:3 ()
19.02.05
11:30
56
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
1:3 ()
19.02.05
11:30
59
BSG Empor Stralsund
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
0:3 ()
19.02.05
11:30
62
HSG Uni Greifswald III
Schwinkendorfer SV
3:1 ()
19.02.05
13:00
57
Grimmener SV I
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
3:1 ()
19.02.05
13:00
60
HSV Neubrandenburg
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
19.02.05
13:00
63
TSG Zingst
Schwinkendorfer SV
3:2 ()
12.03.05
10:00
64
TSG Zingst
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
2:3 ()
12.03.05
10:00
67
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
BSG Empor Stralsund
3:0 ()
12.03.05
10:00
70
Schwinkendorfer SV
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
3:0 ()
12.03.05
11:30
65
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
Grimmener SV I
3:1 ()
12.03.05
11:30
68
BSG Empor Stralsund
HSG Uni Greifswald III
0:3 ()
12.03.05
11:30
71
ESV Turbine Greifswald III
HSV Neubrandenburg
3:2 ()
12.03.05
13:00
66
TSG Zingst
Grimmener SV I
1:3 ()
12.03.05
13:00
69
SV Eintracht Ahlbeck 48
HSG Uni Greifswald III
3:1 ()
12.03.05
13:00
72
Schwinkendorfer SV
HSV Neubrandenburg
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör