Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Ost Männer (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.09
10:00
4
1.VC Stralsund
VfL Bad Sülze
3:1 ()
19.09.09
11:30
5
1.VC Stralsund
Stavenhagener SV
3:0 ()
19.09.09
13:00
6
VfL Bad Sülze
Stavenhagener SV
3:0 ()
26.09.09
10:00
1
Lok Stralsund
Gryps Greifswald
2:3 ()
26.09.09
11:30
2
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
Gryps Greifswald
3:0 ()
26.09.09
13:00
3
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
Lok Stralsund
3:0 ()
10.10.09
10:00
7
Uni Greifswald 2
Lok Stralsund
3:0 ()
10.10.09
10:00
10
VfL Bad Sülze
1.VC Stralsund
0:3 ()
10.10.09
11:30
8
Lok Stralsund
Stavenhagener SV
3:0 ()
10.10.09
11:30
11
VfL Bad Sülze
Gryps Greifswald
3:1 ()
10.10.09
13:00
9
Uni Greifswald 2
Stavenhagener SV
3:0 ()
10.10.09
13:00
12
1.VC Stralsund
Gryps Greifswald
3:0 ()
07.11.09
10:00
16
Gryps Greifswald
Uni Greifswald 2
1:3 ()
07.11.09
11:30
17
Gryps Greifswald
Stavenhagener SV
3:0 ()
07.11.09
13:00
18
Uni Greifswald 2
Stavenhagener SV
3:0 ()
14.11.09
10:00
13
Lok Stralsund
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
2:3 ()
14.11.09
11:30
14
Lok Stralsund
1.VC Stralsund
0:3 ()
14.11.09
13:00
15
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
1.VC Stralsund
1:3 ()
29.11.09
10:00
19
Uni Greifswald 2
VfL Bad Sülze
3:0 ()
29.11.09
10:00
22
Stavenhagener SV
1.VC Stralsund
0:3 ()
29.11.09
11:30
20
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
VfL Bad Sülze
3:0 ()
29.11.09
11:30
23
1.VC Stralsund
Lok Stralsund
3:1 ()
29.11.09
13:00
21
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
Uni Greifswald 2
1:3 ()
29.11.09
13:00
24
Stavenhagener SV
Lok Stralsund
2:3 ()
12.12.09
10:00
25
1.VC Stralsund
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
2:3 ()
12.12.09
10:00
28
Gryps Greifswald
VfL Bad Sülze
2:3 ()
12.12.09
11:30
26
1.VC Stralsund
Uni Greifswald 2
3:2 ()
12.12.09
11:30
29
Gryps Greifswald
Lok Stralsund
3:1 ()
12.12.09
13:00
27
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
Uni Greifswald 2
3:1 ()
12.12.09
13:00
30
VfL Bad Sülze
Lok Stralsund
3:2 ()
23.01.10
10:00
31
VfL Bad Sülze
Stavenhagener SV
3:0 ()
23.01.10
10:00
34
Uni Greifswald 2
Gryps Greifswald
3:0 ()
23.01.10
11:30
32
VfL Bad Sülze
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
0:3 ()
23.01.10
11:30
35
Gryps Greifswald
1.VC Stralsund
0:3 ()
23.01.10
13:00
33
Stavenhagener SV
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
0:3 ()
23.01.10
13:00
36
Uni Greifswald 2
1.VC Stralsund
3:0 ()
13.03.10
10:00
40
Lok Stralsund
VfL Bad Sülze
0:3 ()
13.03.10
11:30
41
Lok Stralsund
Uni Greifswald 2
1:3 ()
13.03.10
13:00
42
VfL Bad Sülze
Uni Greifswald 2
0:3 ()
14.03.10
10:00
37
Stavenhagener SV
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
0:3 ()
14.03.10
11:30
38
Stavenhagener SV
Gryps Greifswald
2:3 ()
14.03.10
13:00
39
Blau Weiß Ostseeschmuck
Gryps Greifswald
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör