www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2012/2013
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
LL O
Fr.
Mä.
LL W
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Mä.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK W
Fr.
Mä.
BL Nord
Mä.
BL Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BL SW
Mä.
BL West
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord/West
Mä.
BKl Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Süd
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Süd/West
Mä.
BKl West
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Frauen (Saison 2012/2013)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
22.09.12
10:00
1
Schweriner SC 3
HSG Uni Rostock 2
0:3 ()
22.09.12
10:00
4
Einheit Ueckermünde
VfL Bergen
3:0 ()
22.09.12
11:30
2
HSG Uni Rostock 2
SV Hagenow
2:3 ()
22.09.12
11:30
5
VfL Bergen
ESV Turbine Greifswald
0:3 ()
22.09.12
13:00
3
Schweriner SC 3
SV Hagenow
0:3 ()
22.09.12
13:00
6
Einheit Ueckermünde
ESV Turbine Greifswald
3:0 ()
13.10.12
10:00
13
ESV Turbine Greifswald
1. VC Parchim 2
0:3 ()
13.10.12
11:30
14
1. VC Parchim 2
HSG Uni Rostock 2
3:0 ()
13.10.12
13:00
15
ESV Turbine Greifswald
HSG Uni Rostock 2
3:0 ()
20.10.12
10:00
10
SV Hagenow
HSG Uni Rostock 3
0:3 ()
20.10.12
11:30
11
HSG Uni Rostock 3
VfL Bergen
3:0 ()
20.10.12
13:00
12
SV Hagenow
VfL Bergen
3:2 ()
27.10.12
10:00
19
ESV Turbine Greifswald
TSG Warin
3:0 ()
27.10.12
11:30
20
TSG Warin
SV Hagenow
3:1 ()
27.10.12
13:00
21
ESV Turbine Greifswald
SV Hagenow
3:1 ()
28.10.12
10:00
22
HSG Uni Rostock 2
Einheit Ueckermünde
3:2 ()
28.10.12
11:30
23
Einheit Ueckermünde
HSG Uni Rostock 3
3:0 ()
28.10.12
13:00
24
HSG Uni Rostock 2
HSG Uni Rostock 3
2:3 ()
04.11.12
10:00
25
1. VC Parchim 2
Schweriner SC 3
3:0 ()
04.11.12
11:30
26
Schweriner SC 3
VfL Bergen
1:3 ()
04.11.12
13:00
27
1. VC Parchim 2
VfL Bergen
3:0 ()
10.11.12
10:00
16
Schweriner SC 3
Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
10.11.12
10:00
58
HSG Uni Rostock 2
HSG Uni Rostock 3
2:3 ()
10.11.12
11:30
17
Einheit Ueckermünde
TSG Warin
3:1 ()
10.11.12
11:30
59
HSG Uni Rostock 3
VfL Bergen
3:0 ()
10.11.12
13:00
18
Schweriner SC 3
TSG Warin
3:2 ()
10.11.12
13:00
60
HSG Uni Rostock 2
VfL Bergen
3:0 ()
17.11.12
10:00
28
Einheit Ueckermünde
SV Hagenow
3:2 ()
17.11.12
10:00
34
Schweriner SC 3
HSG Uni Rostock 3
0:3 ()
17.11.12
11:30
29
SV Hagenow
1. VC Parchim 2
0:3 ()
17.11.12
11:30
35
HSG Uni Rostock 3
ESV Turbine Greifswald
3:1 ()
17.11.12
13:00
30
Einheit Ueckermünde
1. VC Parchim 2
0:3 ()
17.11.12
13:00
36
Schweriner SC 3
ESV Turbine Greifswald
1:3 ()
18.11.12
10:00
31
TSG Warin
HSG Uni Rostock 2
3:1 ()
18.11.12
11:30
32
HSG Uni Rostock 2
VfL Bergen
3:0 ()
18.11.12
13:00
33
TSG Warin
VfL Bergen
3:0 ()
08.12.12
10:00
40
VfL Bergen
Einheit Ueckermünde
0:3 ()
08.12.12
10:00
43
HSG Uni Rostock 3
TSG Warin
3:2 ()
08.12.12
11:30
41
Einheit Ueckermünde
1. VC Parchim 2
2:3 ()
08.12.12
11:30
44
TSG Warin
Schweriner SC 3
3:1 ()
08.12.12
13:00
42
VfL Bergen
1. VC Parchim 2
0:3 ()
08.12.12
13:00
45
HSG Uni Rostock 3
Schweriner SC 3
3:0 ()
09.12.12
11:30
38
HSG Uni Rostock 2
ESV Turbine Greifswald
0:3 ()
13.01.13
10:00
7
HSG Uni Rostock 3
TSG Warin
3:0 ()
13.01.13
11:30
8
TSG Warin
1. VC Parchim 2
1:3 ()
13.01.13
13:00
9
HSG Uni Rostock 3
1. VC Parchim 2
1:3 ()
26.01.13
10:00
49
1. VC Parchim 2
TSG Warin
3:1 ()
26.01.13
11:30
50
TSG Warin
HSG Uni Rostock 2
2:3 ()
26.01.13
13:00
51
1. VC Parchim 2
HSG Uni Rostock 2
3:0 ()
27.01.13
10:00
52
ESV Turbine Greifswald
Einheit Ueckermünde
0:3 ()
27.01.13
11:30
53
Einheit Ueckermünde
HSG Uni Rostock 3
3:1 ()
27.01.13
13:00
48
Schweriner SC 3
SV Hagenow
3:1 ()
27.01.13
13:00
54
ESV Turbine Greifswald
HSG Uni Rostock 3
2:3 ()
23.02.13
10:00
55
SV Hagenow
TSG Warin
0:3 ()
23.02.13
10:00
61
Schweriner SC 3
1. VC Parchim 2
0:3 ()
23.02.13
11:30
56
TSG Warin
Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
23.02.13
11:30
62
1. VC Parchim 2
ESV Turbine Greifswald
3:0 ()
23.02.13
13:00
57
SV Hagenow
Einheit Ueckermünde
0:3 ()
23.02.13
13:00
63
Schweriner SC 3
ESV Turbine Greifswald
1:3 ()
09.03.13
10:00
64
HSG Uni Rostock 3
1. VC Parchim 2
0:3 ()
09.03.13
11:30
65
1. VC Parchim 2
SV Hagenow
3:1 ()
09.03.13
13:00
66
HSG Uni Rostock 3
SV Hagenow
3:2 ()
10.03.13
10:00
67
Einheit Ueckermünde
HSG Uni Rostock 2
3:0 ()
10.03.13
10:00
70
VfL Bergen
TSG Warin
2:3 ()
10.03.13
13:00
72
VfL Bergen
ESV Turbine Greifswald
3:0 ()
16.03.13
10:00
37
SV Hagenow
HSG Uni Rostock 2
3:0 ()
16.03.13
11:30
39
SV Hagenow
ESV Turbine Greifswald
3:2 ()
17.03.13
10:00
46
Schweriner SC 3
VfL Bergen
3:0 ()
17.03.13
11:30
47
VfL Bergen
SV Hagenow
0:3 ()
24.03.13
11:30
68
HSG Uni Rostock 2
Schweriner SC 3
3:0 ()
24.03.13
11:30
71
TSG Warin
ESV Turbine Greifswald
0:3 ()
24.03.13
13:00
69
Einheit Ueckermünde
Schweriner SC 3
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör