www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Mä.
LL O
Fr.
LL W
Fr.
LKl O
Fr.
Mä.
LKl W
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Männer (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 06.04.19 16:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.10.18
10:00
1
MSV Pampow(H)
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:20)
20.10.18
10:00
7
ESV Turbine Rostock(H)
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
3:2 (25:12,25:16,20:25,23:25,15:12)
20.10.18
11:30
2
MSV Pampow(H)
LLZ Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:16,25:9,25:16)
20.10.18
11:30
8
ESV Turbine Rostock(H)
HSV Neubrandenburg
2:3 (28:26,27:29,25:14,17:25,13:15)
20.10.18
13:00
3
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
LLZ Schweriner SC
1:3 (25:21,14:25,25:27,23:25)
20.10.18
13:00
9
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
HSV Neubrandenburg
3:1 (25:23,20:25,25:20,25:20)
10.11.18
10:00
10
MSV Pampow
ESV Turbine Rostock
3:1 (14:25,25:17,25:16,25:15)
10.11.18
10:00
13
SKV Müritz(H)
HSV Neubrandenburg
3:1 (25:22,19:25,26:24,25:22)
10.11.18
10:00
16
LLZ Schweriner SC(H)
VC Sanitz
3:1 (17:25,25:21,25:22,26:24)
10.11.18
11:30
11
Klützer VolleyBulls(H)
MSV Pampow
0:3 (10:25,19:25,23:25)
10.11.18
11:30
14
SKV Müritz(H)
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:14)
10.11.18
11:30
17
LLZ Schweriner SC(H)
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
1:3 (23:25,9:25,26:24,13:25)
10.11.18
13:00
12
ESV Turbine Rostock
Klützer VolleyBulls(H)
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:21)
10.11.18
13:00
15
HSV Neubrandenburg
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:23)
10.11.18
13:00
18
VC Sanitz
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
2:3 (25:22,12:25,25:14,15:25,7:15)
24.11.18
10:00
22
ESV Turbine Rostock
VC Sanitz
3:0 (25:7,25:17,25:20)
24.11.18
10:00
25
HSV Neubrandenburg(H)
LLZ Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:17,25:22,26:24)
24.11.18
11:30
23
SV Einheit Ueckermünde(H)
VC Sanitz
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:22)
24.11.18
11:30
26
HSV Neubrandenburg(H)
Klützer VolleyBulls
3:1 (25:22,25:11,23:25,25:18)
24.11.18
13:00
24
SV Einheit Ueckermünde(H)
ESV Turbine Rostock
0:3 (21:25,22:25,21:25)
24.11.18
13:00
27
LLZ Schweriner SC
Klützer VolleyBulls
3:2 (22:25,14:25,25:20,25:22,17:15)
25.11.18
10:00
19
SKV Müritz(H)
MSV Pampow
0:3 (22:25,9:25,20:25)
25.11.18
11:30
20
SKV Müritz(H)
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
2:3 (25:18,30:32,25:20,22:25,5:15)
25.11.18
13:00
21
MSV Pampow
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:19)
08.12.18
10:00
28
HSV Neubrandenburg
MSV Pampow
0:3 (12:25,13:25,21:25)
08.12.18
10:00
31
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar(H)
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:22)
08.12.18
10:00
34
ESV Turbine Rostock(H)
LLZ Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:15)
08.12.18
11:30
29
VC Sanitz(H)
MSV Pampow
0:3 (14:25,20:25,22:25)
08.12.18
11:30
32
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar(H)
Klützer VolleyBulls
0:3 (20:25,16:25,21:25)
08.12.18
11:30
35
ESV Turbine Rostock(H)
SKV Müritz
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:12)
08.12.18
13:00
30
VC Sanitz(H)
HSV Neubrandenburg
1:3 (18:25,25:22,15:25,23:25)
08.12.18
13:00
33
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
Klützer VolleyBulls
0:3 (20:25,16:25,24:26)
08.12.18
13:00
36
LLZ Schweriner SC
SKV Müritz
1:3 (20:25,25:10,21:25,21:25)
12.01.19
10:00
37
SKV Müritz
MSV Pampow
0:3 (18:25,21:25,8:25)
12.01.19
10:00
40
HSV Neubrandenburg
VC Sanitz
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:20)
12.01.19
10:00
43
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar(H)
ESV Turbine Rostock
0:3 (18:25,17:25,20:25)
12.01.19
11:30
38
SV Einheit Ueckermünde(H)
SKV Müritz
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:19)
12.01.19
11:30
41
Klützer VolleyBulls(H)
HSV Neubrandenburg
0:3 (15:25,18:25,17:25)
12.01.19
11:30
44
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar(H)
LLZ Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:19)
12.01.19
13:00
39
MSV Pampow
SV Einheit Ueckermünde(H)
3:0 (25:15,25:14,26:24)
12.01.19
13:00
42
VC Sanitz
Klützer VolleyBulls(H)
3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:19,27:25)
12.01.19
13:00
45
ESV Turbine Rostock
LLZ Schweriner SC
3:0 (27:25,25:13,25:16)
26.01.19
10:00
46
LLZ Schweriner SC(H)
Klützer VolleyBulls
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:23)
26.01.19
10:00
49
HSV Neubrandenburg(H)
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:18)
26.01.19
10:00
52
SKV Müritz(H)
VC Sanitz
3:2 (25:19,25:22,17:25,23:25,16:14)
26.01.19
11:30
47
LLZ Schweriner SC(H)
MSV Pampow
1:3 (25:23,19:25,17:25,16:25)
26.01.19
11:30
50
HSV Neubrandenburg(H)
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:10)
26.01.19
11:30
53
SKV Müritz(H)
ESV Turbine Rostock
0:3 (17:25,15:25,23:25)
26.01.19
13:00
48
Klützer VolleyBulls
MSV Pampow
1:3 (18:25,17:25,25:21,9:25)
26.01.19
13:00
51
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 (23:25,27:29,25:16,23:25)
26.01.19
13:00
54
VC Sanitz
ESV Turbine Rostock
0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
02.03.19
10:00
61
SKV Müritz
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
2:3 (25:16,25:20,19:25,14:25,12:15)
02.03.19
11:30
62
Klützer VolleyBulls(H)
SKV Müritz
0:3 (19:25,17:25,15:25)
02.03.19
13:00
63
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
Klützer VolleyBulls(H)
1:3 (18:25,13:25,26:24,23:25)
03.03.19
10:00
55
ESV Turbine Rostock
HSV Neubrandenburg
3:1 (26:24,25:14,24:26,25:16)
03.03.19
11:30
56
MSV Pampow(H)
ESV Turbine Rostock
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:14)
03.03.19
13:00
57
HSV Neubrandenburg
MSV Pampow(H)
0:3 (16:25,21:25,21:25)
16.03.19
10:00
64
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar(H)
VC Sanitz
2:3 (22:25,25:22,21:25,25:21,13:15)
16.03.19
10:00
67
ESV Turbine Rostock(H)
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:22)
16.03.19
10:00
70
LLZ Schweriner SC(H)
HSV Neubrandenburg
0:3 (20:25,21:25,23:25)
16.03.19
11:30
65
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar(H)
MSV Pampow
0:3 (18:25,23:25,18:25)
16.03.19
11:30
68
ESV Turbine Rostock(H)
Klützer VolleyBulls
3:1 (25:15,25:14,23:25,25:14)
16.03.19
11:30
71
LLZ Schweriner SC(H)
SKV Müritz
3:0 (25:13,25:16,26:24)
16.03.19
13:00
66
VC Sanitz
MSV Pampow
1:3 (21:25,17:25,28:26,25:27)
16.03.19
13:00
69
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
Klützer VolleyBulls
3:1 (22:25,25:22,25:19,25:16)
16.03.19
13:00
72
HSV Neubrandenburg
SKV Müritz
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
30.03.19
10:00
4
SKV Müritz
Klützer VolleyBulls
3:2 (22:25,25:27,25:23,25:21,15:12)
30.03.19
11:30
5
VC Sanitz(H)
SKV Müritz
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:19)
30.03.19
13:00
6
Klützer VolleyBulls
VC Sanitz(H)
0:3 (20:25,0:25,0:25)
06.04.19
10:00
58
LLZ Schweriner SC
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:21)
06.04.19
11:30
59
VC Sanitz(H)
LLZ Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:21)
06.04.19
13:00
60
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
VC Sanitz(H)
3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör