E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 14 Männer (Saison 2004/2005)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
25.09.041MTV Vechelde IIIBlau-Weiß Schmedenstedt3:0 ()
25.09.042MTV Vechelde IIIVG Hankensbüttel3:0 ()
25.09.043MTV Stederdorf IITSV Bodenstedt1:3 ()
25.09.044MTV Stederdorf IICVJM Wolfsburg2:3 ()
26.09.045SG Mörse/SülfeldMTV Stederdorf III3:0 ()
26.09.046SG Mörse/SülfeldSV Meinersen3:0 ()
09.10.047CVJM WolfsburgMTV Vechelde III3:2 ()
09.10.048CVJM WolfsburgMTV Stederdorf III3:1 ()
09.10.049SV MeinersenMTV Stederdorf II3:1 ()
09.10.0410SV MeinersenBlau-Weiß Schmedenstedt3:0 ()
10.10.0411VG HankensbüttelSG Mörse/Sülfeld1:3 ()
10.10.0412VG HankensbüttelTSV Bodenstedt2:3 ()
23.10.0413Blau-Weiß SchmedenstedtCVJM Wolfsburg3:2 ()
23.10.0414Blau-Weiß SchmedenstedtSG Mörse/Sülfeld0:3 ()
23.10.0415MTV Stederdorf IIIVG Hankensbüttel2:3 ()
23.10.0416MTV Stederdorf IIIMTV Stederdorf II0:3 ()
30.10.0417TSV BodenstedtSG Mörse/Sülfeld1:3 ()
30.10.0418TSV BodenstedtMTV Stederdorf III3:0 ()
06.11.0419MTV Vechelde IIISV Meinersen3:1 ()
06.11.0420MTV Vechelde IIIMTV Stederdorf II2:3 ()
06.11.0421VG HankensbüttelCVJM Wolfsburg2:3 ()
06.11.0422VG HankensbüttelBlau-Weiß Schmedenstedt2:3 ()
13.11.0423SG Mörse/SülfeldMTV Vechelde III3:0 ()
13.11.0424SG Mörse/SülfeldCVJM Wolfsburg3:1 ()
14.11.0425Blau-Weiß SchmedenstedtMTV Stederdorf II3:0 ()
14.11.0426Blau-Weiß SchmedenstedtTSV Bodenstedt3:2 ()
14.11.0427SV MeinersenMTV Stederdorf III3:0 ()
14.11.0428SV MeinersenVG Hankensbüttel3:1 ()
21.11.0429MTV Stederdorf IIVG Hankensbüttel2:3 ()
21.11.0430MTV Stederdorf IISG Mörse/Sülfeld0:3 ()
27.11.0431CVJM WolfsburgTSV Bodenstedt1:3 ()
27.11.0432CVJM WolfsburgSV Meinersen1:3 ()
27.11.0433MTV Stederdorf IIIBlau-Weiß Schmedenstedt2:3 ()
27.11.0434MTV Stederdorf IIIMTV Vechelde III3:0 ()
11.12.0435MTV Vechelde IIITSV Bodenstedt1:3 ()
11.12.0436MTV Vechelde IIISG Mörse/Sülfeld1:3 ()
11.12.0437CVJM WolfsburgVG Hankensbüttel3:2 ()
11.12.0438CVJM WolfsburgBlau-Weiß Schmedenstedt1:3 ()
12.12.0439MTV Stederdorf IISV Meinersen0:3 ()
12.12.0440MTV Stederdorf IIMTV Stederdorf III2:3 ()
09.01.0541TSV BodenstedtBlau-Weiß Schmedenstedt0:3 ()
09.01.0542TSV BodenstedtMTV Stederdorf II3:1 ()
15.01.0543Blau-Weiß SchmedenstedtSV Meinersen3:1 ()
15.01.0544Blau-Weiß SchmedenstedtMTV Vechelde III3:1 ()
15.01.0545MTV Stederdorf IIITSV Bodenstedt3:0 ()
15.01.0546MTV Stederdorf IIICVJM Wolfsburg3:2 ()
22.01.0547TSV BodenstedtSV Meinersen3:0 ()
22.01.0548TSV BodenstedtMTV Vechelde III3:0 ()
22.01.0549SG Mörse/SülfeldVG Hankensbüttel3:1 ()
22.01.0550SG Mörse/SülfeldMTV Stederdorf II3:1 ()
29.01.0551SV MeinersenSG Mörse/Sülfeld3:2 ()
29.01.0552SV MeinersenCVJM Wolfsburg3:1 ()
30.01.0553VG HankensbüttelMTV Stederdorf III2:3 ()
30.01.0554VG HankensbüttelMTV Vechelde III2:3 ()
12.02.0555SG Mörse/SülfeldBlau-Weiß Schmedenstedt3:1 ()
12.02.0556SG Mörse/SülfeldTSV Bodenstedt3:0 ()
12.02.0557VG HankensbüttelMTV Stederdorf II3:0 ()
12.02.0558VG HankensbüttelSV Meinersen3:2 ()
13.02.0559MTV Vechelde IIICVJM Wolfsburg3:2 ()
13.02.0560MTV Vechelde IIIMTV Stederdorf III3:1 ()
26.02.0561CVJM WolfsburgMTV Stederdorf II3:0 ()
26.02.0562CVJM WolfsburgSG Mörse/Sülfeld2:3 ()
26.02.0563Blau-Weiß SchmedenstedtMTV Stederdorf III3:1 ()
26.02.0564Blau-Weiß SchmedenstedtVG Hankensbüttel3:1 ()
27.02.0565SV MeinersenMTV Vechelde III1:3 ()
27.02.0566SV MeinersenTSV Bodenstedt0:3 ()
12.03.0567MTV Stederdorf IIMTV Vechelde III2:3 ()
12.03.0568MTV Stederdorf IIBlau-Weiß Schmedenstedt1:3 ()
12.03.0569MTV Stederdorf IIISG Mörse/Sülfeld0:3 ()
12.03.0570MTV Stederdorf IIISV Meinersen0:3 ()
12.03.0571TSV BodenstedtCVJM Wolfsburg3:0 ()
12.03.0572TSV BodenstedtVG Hankensbüttel3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&