www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 11 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2004/2005
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL NB 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL NB 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
LL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
Mä.
BL 14
Fr.
Mä.
BL 15
Fr.
Mä.
BL 16
Fr.
Mä.
BL 17
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BL 4
Fr.
Mä.
BL 5
Fr.
Mä.
BL 6
Fr.
Mä.
BL 7
Fr.
Mä.
BL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 9
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 10
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 11
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 12
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 13
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 14
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 15
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 16
Fr.
BKl 17
Fr.
BKl 18
Fr.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 4
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 5
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 6
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 7
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 8
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 9
Fr.
Mä.
1. KL DNS
Fr.
2. KL DNS
Fr.
KK Ems./Ben.
Mä.
KL G/N
Fr.
KL Ben.
Fr.
KL Oste.
Fr.
Mä.
KL BS / WF / HE
Fr.
Mä.
KL Celle
Fr.
Mä.
KL DNS
Mä.
KL G/W.
Fr.
Mä.
KL G/S..
Fr.
Mä.
KL HPH.
Fr.
Mä.
KL Hildesheim
Fr.
Mä.
KL LG / UE / DAN
Mä.
KL LG / UE / DAN, Staffel 1
Fr.
KL LG / UE / DAN, Staffel 2
Fr.
KL Old.-Mitte
Fr.
KL Old.-Nord
Fr.
Mä.
KL Old.-Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KL Osn.
Mä.
KL Osn.-Mitte
Fr.
KL Osn.-Nord
Fr.
KL Osn.-Süd
Fr.
KL Ostf.
Fr.
Mä.
KL Peine
Fr.
Mä.
KL R/W.
Fr.
KL Stade
Fr.
Mä.
1. KK Ben. A
Fr.
1. KK Ben. B
Fr.
1. KKL BS / WF / HE
Fr.
Mä.
1. KKL Osn.-Mitte
Fr.
1. KKL Osn.-Nord
Fr.
1. KKL Osn.-Süd
Fr.
2. KK Ben.
Fr.
2. KKL BS / WF / HE
Fr.
2. KKL Osn.-Nord
Fr.
2. KKL Osn.-Süd
Fr.
KK Ems.
Fr.
Fr.
KK G/N
Fr.
KKL Celle
Fr.
KKL DNS
Mä.
KKL DNS-Nord
Fr.
KKL DNS-Süd
Fr.
KKL G/S..
Fr.
KKL HPH.
Fr.
Mä.
KKL Hildesheim
Fr.
Mä.
KKL Old.
Mä.
KKL Old.-Nord 1
Fr.
KKL Old.-Nord 2
Fr.
KKL Old.-Süd 1
Fr.
KKL Old.-Süd 2
Fr.
KKL Osn.
Mä.
KKL Ostf.
Mä.
KKL Ostf., Staffel 1
Fr.
KKL Ostf., Staffel 2
Fr.
KKL Peine
Fr.
KKL Stade
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 11 Frauen (Saison 2004/2005)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
18.09.04
1
MTV Holzminden
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
3:1 ()
18.09.04
2
MTV Holzminden
MTV Banteln
3:0 ()
18.09.04
3
VSG Hameln II
MTV Fürstenberg
3:0 ()
18.09.04
4
VSG Hameln II
VSG Bad Münder
0:3 ()
19.09.04
5
MTV Bad Pyrmont
VSG Hameln III
3:2 ()
19.09.04
6
MTV Bad Pyrmont
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
0:3 ()
02.10.04
7
VSG Bad Münder
MTV Holzminden
0:3 ()
02.10.04
8
VSG Bad Münder
VSG Hameln III
3:0 ()
02.10.04
9
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
VSG Hameln II
1:3 ()
02.10.04
10
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
3:1 ()
02.10.04
11
MTV Banteln
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:0 ()
02.10.04
12
MTV Banteln
MTV Fürstenberg
3:0 ()
10.10.04
13
MTV Fürstenberg
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
2:3 ()
10.10.04
14
MTV Fürstenberg
MTV Holzminden
2:3 ()
16.10.04
15
VSG Hameln III
MTV Banteln
0:3 ()
16.10.04
16
VSG Hameln III
VSG Hameln II
0:3 ()
30.10.04
17
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
VSG Hameln III
3:1 ()
30.10.04
18
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
MTV Banteln
0:3 ()
30.10.04
19
MTV Bad Pyrmont
MTV Holzminden
0:3 ()
30.10.04
20
MTV Bad Pyrmont
VSG Bad Münder
1:3 ()
30.10.04
21
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
VSG Hameln II
0:3 ()
30.10.04
22
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
MTV Fürstenberg
3:1 ()
06.11.04
23
MTV Fürstenberg
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:0 ()
06.11.04
24
MTV Fürstenberg
VSG Hameln III
3:1 ()
13.11.04
25
MTV Banteln
VSG Bad Münder
3:0 ()
13.11.04
26
MTV Banteln
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
3:2 ()
13.11.04
27
MTV Holzminden
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
3:0 ()
13.11.04
28
MTV Holzminden
VSG Hameln II
2:3 ()
20.11.04
29
VSG Hameln II
MTV Banteln
3:1 ()
20.11.04
30
VSG Hameln II
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:1 ()
20.11.04
31
VSG Bad Münder
MTV Fürstenberg
3:0 ()
20.11.04
32
VSG Bad Münder
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
3:2 ()
20.11.04
33
VSG Hameln III
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
0:3 ()
20.11.04
34
VSG Hameln III
MTV Holzminden
1:3 ()
27.11.04
35
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
VSG Bad Münder
2:3 ()
27.11.04
36
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:2 ()
04.12.04
37
MTV Holzminden
MTV Fürstenberg
3:1 ()
04.12.04
38
MTV Holzminden
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:1 ()
04.12.04
39
VSG Hameln II
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
3:0 ()
04.12.04
40
VSG Hameln II
VSG Hameln III
3:0 ()
04.12.04
41
VSG Bad Münder
MTV Banteln
3:0 ()
04.12.04
42
VSG Bad Münder
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
3:1 ()
15.01.05
43
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
0:3 ()
15.01.05
44
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
MTV Holzminden
2:3 ()
15.01.05
45
MTV Bad Pyrmont
MTV Banteln
0:3 ()
15.01.05
46
MTV Bad Pyrmont
VSG Hameln II
0:3 ()
15.01.05
47
VSG Hameln III
MTV Fürstenberg
2:3 ()
15.01.05
48
VSG Hameln III
VSG Bad Münder
0:3 ()
22.01.05
49
MTV Fürstenberg
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
1:3 ()
22.01.05
50
MTV Fürstenberg
VSG Hameln II
2:3 ()
22.01.05
51
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:2 ()
22.01.05
52
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
VSG Bad Münder
2:3 ()
22.01.05
53
MTV Banteln
VSG Hameln III
3:0 ()
22.01.05
54
MTV Banteln
MTV Holzminden
3:1 ()
05.02.05
55
MTV Holzminden
VSG Bad Münder
3:1 ()
05.02.05
56
MTV Holzminden
VSG Hameln III
3:0 ()
05.02.05
57
MTV Banteln
VSG Hameln II
1:3 ()
05.02.05
58
MTV Banteln
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
3:0 ()
19.02.05
59
VSG Hameln II
MTV Holzminden
2:3 ()
19.02.05
60
VSG Hameln II
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
3:1 ()
19.02.05
61
VSG Hameln III
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:2 ()
19.02.05
62
VSG Hameln III
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
3:1 ()
19.02.05
63
MTV Fürstenberg
VSG Bad Münder
0:3 ()
19.02.05
64
MTV Fürstenberg
MTV Banteln
2:3 ()
26.02.05
65
MTV Bad Pyrmont
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
1:3 ()
26.02.05
66
MTV Bad Pyrmont
MTV Fürstenberg
1:3 ()
12.03.05
67
VSG Bad Münder
VSG Hameln II
3:1 ()
12.03.05
68
VSG Bad Münder
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:0 ()
12.03.05
69
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
VSG Hameln III
3:0 ()
12.03.05
70
SG Aerzen-Fischbeck
MTV Banteln
3:2 ()
12.03.05
71
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
MTV Holzminden
3:1 ()
12.03.05
72
FC Herta Lütgenade/W.
MTV Fürstenberg
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör