E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisklasse Hildesheim Frauen (Saison 2008/2009)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
13.09.081Eintracht Hildesheim IIVSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.III3:0 ()
13.09.082Eintracht Hildesheim IIMTV 48 Hildesheim IV3:2 ()
13.09.083VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.IIVSG Rössing/Nordstemmen3:1 ()
13.09.084VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.IIMTV Bockenem3:0 ()
20.09.085TSV Clauen/Sosmar IIIVSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II0:3 ()
20.09.086TSV Clauen/Sosmar IIIVSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.III3:0 ()
21.09.087MTV BockenemEintracht Hildesheim II3:0 ()
21.09.088MTV BockenemTSC Sack3:1 ()
27.09.089VSG Rössing/NordstemmenTSV Clauen/Sosmar III3:1 ()
27.09.0810VSG Rössing/NordstemmenEintracht Hildesheim II0:3 ()
04.10.0811TSC SackMTV 48 Hildesheim IV3:0 ()
04.10.0812TSC SackVSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II0:3 ()
04.10.0813VSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.IIIMTV Bockenem0:3 ()
04.10.0814VSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.IIIMTV SG Borsum/Harsum II1:3 ()
11.10.0815MTV 48 Hildesheim IVMTV SG Borsum/Harsum II3:1 ()
11.10.0816MTV 48 Hildesheim IVVSG Rössing/Nordstemmen3:1 ()
25.10.0817VSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.IIIVSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II0:3 ()
25.10.0818VSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.IIIVSG Rössing/Nordstemmen0:3 ()
25.10.0819TSV Clauen/Sosmar IIIMTV 48 Hildesheim IV3:0 ()
25.10.0820TSV Clauen/Sosmar IIITSC Sack2:3 ()
08.11.0821VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.IIMTV SG Borsum/Harsum II3:0 ()
08.11.0822VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.IIMTV 48 Hildesheim IV3:0 ()
08.11.0823MTV BockenemVSG Rössing/Nordstemmen2:3 ()
08.11.0824MTV BockenemTSV Clauen/Sosmar III3:0 ()
15.11.0825Eintracht Hildesheim IITSV Clauen/Sosmar III3:2 ()
15.11.0826Eintracht Hildesheim IIVSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II0:3 ()
15.11.0827VSG Rössing/NordstemmenTSC Sack3:1 ()
15.11.0828VSG Rössing/NordstemmenMTV SG Borsum/Harsum II3:0 ()
22.11.0829MTV SG Borsum/Harsum IIVSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.III3:0 ()
22.11.0830MTV SG Borsum/Harsum IIVSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II1:3 ()
23.11.0831Eintracht Hildesheim IIMTV Bockenem0:3 ()
23.11.0832Eintracht Hildesheim IIVSG Rössing/Nordstemmen3:1 ()
29.11.0833MTV 48 Hildesheim IVVSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.III3:1 ()
29.11.0834MTV 48 Hildesheim IVMTV Bockenem0:3 ()
30.11.0835MTV SG Borsum/Harsum IITSC Sack2:3 ()
30.11.0836MTV SG Borsum/Harsum IITSV Clauen/Sosmar III1:3 ()
06.12.0837TSC SackMTV Bockenem2:3 ()
06.12.0838TSC SackMTV SG Borsum/Harsum II3:0 ()
07.12.0839VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.IITSV Clauen/Sosmar III3:0 ()
07.12.0840VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.IIEintracht Hildesheim II3:0 ()
13.12.0841MTV SG Borsum/Harsum IIMTV Bockenem0:3 ()
13.12.0842MTV SG Borsum/Harsum IIEintracht Hildesheim II2:3 ()
13.12.0843MTV 48 Hildesheim IVTSV Clauen/Sosmar III3:1 ()
13.12.0844MTV 48 Hildesheim IVTSC Sack3:0 ()
10.01.0945VSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.IIITSC Sack0:3 ()
10.01.0946VSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.IIIEintracht Hildesheim II0:3 ()
10.01.0947MTV BockenemVSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II0:3 ()
10.01.0948MTV BockenemMTV 48 Hildesheim IV3:1 ()
17.01.0949MTV SG Borsum/Harsum IIMTV 48 Hildesheim IV1:3 ()
17.01.0950MTV SG Borsum/Harsum IIVSG Rössing/Nordstemmen0:3 ()
17.01.0951VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.IITSC Sack3:0 ()
17.01.0952VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.IIVSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.III3:0 ()
17.01.0953TSV Clauen/Sosmar IIIEintracht Hildesheim II3:2 ()
17.01.0954TSV Clauen/Sosmar IIIMTV Bockenem0:3 ()
24.01.0955VSG Rössing/NordstemmenVSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.III3:0 ()
24.01.0956VSG Rössing/NordstemmenMTV 48 Hildesheim IV1:3 ()
14.02.0957TSV Clauen/Sosmar IIIVSG Rössing/Nordstemmen2:3 ()
14.02.0958TSV Clauen/Sosmar IIIMTV SG Borsum/Harsum II3:1 ()
14.02.0959TSC SackEintracht Hildesheim II3:2 ()
14.02.0960TSC SackVSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.III3:1 ()
21.02.0961VSG Rössing/NordstemmenVSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II0:3 ()
21.02.0962VSG Rössing/NordstemmenMTV Bockenem2:3 ()
21.02.0963VSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.IIIMTV 48 Hildesheim IV0:3 ()
21.02.0964VSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.IIITSV Clauen/Sosmar III0:3 ()
28.02.0965Eintracht Hildesheim IIMTV SG Borsum/Harsum II3:1 ()
28.02.0966Eintracht Hildesheim IITSC Sack3:2 ()
07.03.0967MTV 48 Hildesheim IVEintracht Hildesheim II2:3 ()
07.03.0968MTV 48 Hildesheim IVVSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II0:3 ()
07.03.0969TSC SackVSG Rössing/Nordstemmen2:3 ()
07.03.0970TSC SackTSV Clauen/Sosmar III3:2 ()
07.03.0971MTV BockenemMTV SG Borsum/Harsum II3:0 ()
07.03.0972MTV BockenemVSG Düngen/Holle-Gras.III3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&