Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 12 Frauen (Saison 2008/2009)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.08
1
Eintracht Hildesheim
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
3:1 ()
13.09.08
2
Eintracht Hildesheim
SV Alfeld
2:3 ()
20.09.08
3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
MTV Fürstenberg
2:3 ()
20.09.08
4
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
MTV Holzminden
3:0 ()
27.09.08
5
SC Bad Münder
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
3:1 ()
27.09.08
6
SC Bad Münder
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
3:0 ()
27.09.08
7
SV Alfeld
TC Hameln
3:1 ()
27.09.08
8
SV Alfeld
MTV Fürstenberg
1:3 ()
27.09.08
9
MTV Holzminden
Eintracht Hildesheim
3:1 ()
27.09.08
10
MTV Holzminden
MTV Banteln
3:2 ()
05.10.08
11
TC Hameln
MTV Banteln
1:3 ()
05.10.08
12
TC Hameln
SC Bad Münder
0:3 ()
11.10.08
13
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
MTV Holzminden
0:3 ()
11.10.08
14
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
TC Hameln
1:3 ()
19.10.08
15
MTV Fürstenberg
SC Bad Münder
1:3 ()
19.10.08
16
MTV Fürstenberg
Eintracht Hildesheim
3:2 ()
25.10.08
17
MTV Holzminden
SC Bad Münder
0:3 ()
25.10.08
18
MTV Holzminden
MTV Fürstenberg
3:0 ()
08.11.08
19
Eintracht Hildesheim
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
1:3 ()
08.11.08
20
Eintracht Hildesheim
SC Bad Münder
0:3 ()
08.11.08
21
SV Alfeld
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
1:3 ()
08.11.08
22
SV Alfeld
MTV Holzminden
1:3 ()
09.11.08
23
MTV Fürstenberg
TC Hameln
3:2 ()
09.11.08
24
MTV Fürstenberg
MTV Banteln
3:0 ()
15.11.08
25
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
SV Alfeld
3:0 ()
15.11.08
26
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
TC Hameln
3:1 ()
15.11.08
27
MTV Banteln
Eintracht Hildesheim
3:1 ()
15.11.08
28
MTV Banteln
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
2:3 ()
22.11.08
29
TC Hameln
MTV Holzminden
3:0 ()
22.11.08
30
TC Hameln
Eintracht Hildesheim
3:0 ()
22.11.08
31
SC Bad Münder
MTV Banteln
3:0 ()
22.11.08
32
SC Bad Münder
SV Alfeld
3:0 ()
22.11.08
33
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
MTV Fürstenberg
1:3 ()
22.11.08
34
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
0:3 ()
29.11.08
35
MTV Banteln
SV Alfeld
3:1 ()
29.11.08
36
MTV Banteln
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
0:3 ()
06.12.08
37
SV Alfeld
Eintracht Hildesheim
0:3 ()
06.12.08
38
SV Alfeld
SC Bad Münder
0:3 ()
06.12.08
39
MTV Holzminden
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
3:1 ()
06.12.08
40
MTV Holzminden
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
0:3 ()
13.12.08
41
MTV Banteln
MTV Fürstenberg
3:0 ()
13.12.08
42
MTV Banteln
TC Hameln
3:0 ()
10.01.09
43
MTV Fürstenberg
SV Alfeld
3:0 ()
10.01.09
44
MTV Fürstenberg
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
1:3 ()
10.01.09
45
Eintracht Hildesheim
MTV Holzminden
3:0 ()
10.01.09
46
Eintracht Hildesheim
TC Hameln
3:0 ()
10.01.09
47
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
MTV Banteln
0:3 ()
10.01.09
48
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
SC Bad Münder
1:3 ()
17.01.09
49
SC Bad Münder
MTV Holzminden
3:0 ()
17.01.09
50
SC Bad Münder
MTV Fürstenberg
3:0 ()
17.01.09
51
TC Hameln
SV Alfeld
3:1 ()
17.01.09
52
TC Hameln
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
3:0 ()
17.01.09
53
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
MTV Banteln
3:0 ()
17.01.09
54
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Eintracht Hildesheim
3:0 ()
31.01.09
55
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
SC Bad Münder
3:2 ()
31.01.09
56
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
3:0 ()
31.01.09
57
Eintracht Hildesheim
MTV Fürstenberg
3:2 ()
31.01.09
58
Eintracht Hildesheim
MTV Banteln
3:1 ()
31.01.09
59
MTV Holzminden
TC Hameln
1:3 ()
31.01.09
60
MTV Holzminden
SV Alfeld
3:1 ()
14.02.09
61
MTV Banteln
SC Bad Münder
0:3 ()
14.02.09
62
MTV Banteln
MTV Holzminden
3:1 ()
21.02.09
63
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
Eintracht Hildesheim
1:3 ()
21.02.09
64
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
SV Alfeld
3:2 ()
22.02.09
65
TC Hameln
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
1:3 ()
22.02.09
66
TC Hameln
MTV Fürstenberg
3:1 ()
07.03.09
67
SC Bad Münder
TC Hameln
3:0 ()
07.03.09
68
SC Bad Münder
Eintracht Hildesheim
2:3 ()
07.03.09
69
MTV Fürstenberg
MTV Bad Pyrmont II
3:0 ()
07.03.09
70
MTV Fürstenberg
MTV Holzminden
3:1 ()
07.03.09
71
SV Alfeld
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
0:3 ()
07.03.09
72
SV Alfeld
MTV Banteln
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör