E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 12 Frauen (Saison 2008/2009)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
13.09.081Eintracht HildesheimMTV Bad Pyrmont II3:1 ()
13.09.082Eintracht HildesheimSV Alfeld2:3 ()
20.09.083MTV 48 Hildesheim IIMTV Fürstenberg2:3 ()
20.09.084MTV 48 Hildesheim IIMTV Holzminden3:0 ()
27.09.085SC Bad MünderMTV 48 Hildesheim II3:1 ()
27.09.086SC Bad MünderMTV Bad Pyrmont II3:0 ()
27.09.087SV AlfeldTC Hameln3:1 ()
27.09.088SV AlfeldMTV Fürstenberg1:3 ()
27.09.089MTV HolzmindenEintracht Hildesheim3:1 ()
27.09.0810MTV HolzmindenMTV Banteln3:2 ()
05.10.0811TC HamelnMTV Banteln1:3 ()
05.10.0812TC HamelnSC Bad Münder0:3 ()
11.10.0813MTV Bad Pyrmont IIMTV Holzminden0:3 ()
11.10.0814MTV Bad Pyrmont IITC Hameln1:3 ()
19.10.0815MTV FürstenbergSC Bad Münder1:3 ()
19.10.0816MTV FürstenbergEintracht Hildesheim3:2 ()
25.10.0817MTV HolzmindenSC Bad Münder0:3 ()
25.10.0818MTV HolzmindenMTV Fürstenberg3:0 ()
08.11.0819Eintracht HildesheimMTV 48 Hildesheim II1:3 ()
08.11.0820Eintracht HildesheimSC Bad Münder0:3 ()
08.11.0821SV AlfeldMTV Bad Pyrmont II1:3 ()
08.11.0822SV AlfeldMTV Holzminden1:3 ()
09.11.0823MTV FürstenbergTC Hameln3:2 ()
09.11.0824MTV FürstenbergMTV Banteln3:0 ()
15.11.0825MTV 48 Hildesheim IISV Alfeld3:0 ()
15.11.0826MTV 48 Hildesheim IITC Hameln3:1 ()
15.11.0827MTV BantelnEintracht Hildesheim3:1 ()
15.11.0828MTV BantelnMTV Bad Pyrmont II2:3 ()
22.11.0829TC HamelnMTV Holzminden3:0 ()
22.11.0830TC HamelnEintracht Hildesheim3:0 ()
22.11.0831SC Bad MünderMTV Banteln3:0 ()
22.11.0832SC Bad MünderSV Alfeld3:0 ()
22.11.0833MTV Bad Pyrmont IIMTV Fürstenberg1:3 ()
22.11.0834MTV Bad Pyrmont IIMTV 48 Hildesheim II0:3 ()
29.11.0835MTV BantelnSV Alfeld3:1 ()
29.11.0836MTV BantelnMTV 48 Hildesheim II0:3 ()
06.12.0837SV AlfeldEintracht Hildesheim0:3 ()
06.12.0838SV AlfeldSC Bad Münder0:3 ()
06.12.0839MTV HolzmindenMTV Bad Pyrmont II3:1 ()
06.12.0840MTV HolzmindenMTV 48 Hildesheim II0:3 ()
13.12.0841MTV BantelnMTV Fürstenberg3:0 ()
13.12.0842MTV BantelnTC Hameln3:0 ()
10.01.0943MTV FürstenbergSV Alfeld3:0 ()
10.01.0944MTV FürstenbergMTV 48 Hildesheim II1:3 ()
10.01.0945Eintracht HildesheimMTV Holzminden3:0 ()
10.01.0946Eintracht HildesheimTC Hameln3:0 ()
10.01.0947MTV Bad Pyrmont IIMTV Banteln0:3 ()
10.01.0948MTV Bad Pyrmont IISC Bad Münder1:3 ()
17.01.0949SC Bad MünderMTV Holzminden3:0 ()
17.01.0950SC Bad MünderMTV Fürstenberg3:0 ()
17.01.0951TC HamelnSV Alfeld3:1 ()
17.01.0952TC HamelnMTV Bad Pyrmont II3:0 ()
17.01.0953MTV 48 Hildesheim IIMTV Banteln3:0 ()
17.01.0954MTV 48 Hildesheim IIEintracht Hildesheim3:0 ()
31.01.0955MTV 48 Hildesheim IISC Bad Münder3:2 ()
31.01.0956MTV 48 Hildesheim IIMTV Bad Pyrmont II3:0 ()
31.01.0957Eintracht HildesheimMTV Fürstenberg3:2 ()
31.01.0958Eintracht HildesheimMTV Banteln3:1 ()
31.01.0959MTV HolzmindenTC Hameln1:3 ()
31.01.0960MTV HolzmindenSV Alfeld3:1 ()
14.02.0961MTV BantelnSC Bad Münder0:3 ()
14.02.0962MTV BantelnMTV Holzminden3:1 ()
21.02.0963MTV Bad Pyrmont IIEintracht Hildesheim1:3 ()
21.02.0964MTV Bad Pyrmont IISV Alfeld3:2 ()
22.02.0965TC HamelnMTV 48 Hildesheim II1:3 ()
22.02.0966TC HamelnMTV Fürstenberg3:1 ()
07.03.0967SC Bad MünderTC Hameln3:0 ()
07.03.0968SC Bad MünderEintracht Hildesheim2:3 ()
07.03.0969MTV FürstenbergMTV Bad Pyrmont II3:0 ()
07.03.0970MTV FürstenbergMTV Holzminden3:1 ()
07.03.0971SV AlfeldMTV 48 Hildesheim II0:3 ()
07.03.0972SV AlfeldMTV Banteln0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&