www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL NB 1 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2009/2010
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL NB 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL NB 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
LL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
Mä.
BL 14
Fr.
Mä.
BL 15
Fr.
Mä.
BL 16
Fr.
Mä.
BL 17
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BL 4
Fr.
Mä.
BL 5
Fr.
Mä.
BL 6
Fr.
Mä.
BL 7
Fr.
Mä.
BL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 9
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 10
Mä.
BKl 11
Mä.
BKl 12
Mä.
BKl 15
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 16
Fr.
BKl 17
Fr.
BKl 18
Fr.
BKl 9
Mä.
BKl Ben. Staffel A
Fr.
BKl Ben. Staffel B
Fr.
BKl Bra. Nord
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Celle
Fr.
BKl Emsland
Fr.
BKl Hildesheim
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Old.
Mä.
BKl Old. N
Fr.
BKl Old.-Süd
Fr.
BKl Osn.
Mä.
BKl Osn.-Nord
Fr.
BKl Osn.-Süd
Fr.
BKl Ostf.
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Staffel 1
Fr.
BKl Staffel 2
Fr.
BKl Staffel 3
Fr.
BKl Staffel 4
Fr.
1. KL DNS
Fr.
2. KL DNS
Fr.
KK Ems./Ben.
Mä.
KL G/N
Fr.
KL Oste.
Fr.
Mä.
KL Ben. Staffel A
Fr.
KL Ben. Staffel B
Fr.
KL BS / WF / HE
Fr.
Mä.
KL Celle
Fr.
Mä.
KL DNS
Mä.
KL G/W.
Fr.
Mä.
KL G/S..
Fr.
Mä.
KL HPH.
Fr.
Mä.
KL Hildesheim
Fr.
Mä.
KL LG / UE / DAN
Mä.
KL LG / UE / DAN, Staffel 1
Fr.
KL LG / UE / DAN, Staffel 2
Fr.
KL Old.
Mä.
KL Old.-Mitte
Fr.
KL Old.-Nord
Fr.
KL Old.-Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KL Osn.
Mä.
KL Osn.-Mitte
Fr.
KL Osn.-Nord
Fr.
KL Osn.-Süd
Fr.
KL Ostf.
Fr.
Mä.
KL Peine
Fr.
Mä.
KL R/W.
Fr.
KL Stade
Fr.
Mä.
1. KKL BS / WF / HE
Fr.
Mä.
2. KKL BS / WF / HE
Fr.
2. KKL Osn.-Nord
Fr.
2. KKL Osn.-Süd
Fr.
KK Ems.
Fr.
Fr.
KK G/N
Fr.
KKL Ben.
Fr.
KKL Celle
Fr.
KKL DNS
Mä.
KKL DNS-Nord
Fr.
KKL DNS-Süd
Fr.
KKL G/S..
Fr.
KKL HPH.
Fr.
Mä.
KKL Hildesheim
Fr.
Mä.
KKL Old.
Mä.
KKL Old.-Mitte
Fr.
KKL Old.-Nord 1
Fr.
KKL Old.-Nord 2
Fr.
KKL Old.-Süd 1
Fr.
KKL Old.-Süd 2
Fr.
KKL Osn.
Mä.
KKL Osn.-Mitte
Fr.
KKL Osn.-Nord
Fr.
KKL Osn.-Süd
Fr.
KKL Ostf.
Fr.
Mä.
KKL Ostf., Staffel 2
Fr.
KKL Peine
Fr.
KKL Stade
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen 1 Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.09
1
BTS Neustadt
SCU Emlichheim III
1:3 ()
19.09.09
2
BTS Neustadt
MTV Aurich
3:2 ()
19.09.09
3
TV Nordhorn
Oldenburger TB
3:1 ()
19.09.09
4
TV Nordhorn
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0:3 ()
19.09.09
5
FC 47 Leschede
Bremen 1860
3:1 ()
19.09.09
6
FC 47 Leschede
SV Wietmarschen
0:3 ()
26.09.09
7
Oldenburger TB
SV Wietmarschen
3:1 ()
26.09.09
8
Oldenburger TB
BTS Neustadt
3:2 ()
03.10.09
9
SC Spelle-Venhaus
BTS Neustadt
3:1 ()
03.10.09
10
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Bremen 1860
3:0 ()
03.10.09
11
MTV Aurich
FC 47 Leschede
3:2 ()
03.10.09
12
MTV Aurich
Oldenburger TB
0:3 ()
10.10.09
13
SV Wietmarschen
Bremen 1860
3:0 ()
18.10.09
14
Bremen 1860
MTV Aurich
3:1 ()
18.10.09
15
Bremen 1860
TV Nordhorn
2:3 ()
23.10.09
16
SV Wietmarschen
MTV Aurich
3:0 ()
25.10.09
17
BVV-Team
TV Nordhorn
0:3 ()
25.10.09
18
BVV-Team
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1:3 ()
31.10.09
19
SCU Emlichheim III
TV Nordhorn
3:2 ()
31.10.09
20
SCU Emlichheim III
Oldenburger TB
3:1 ()
07.11.09
21
SCU Emlichheim III
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3:1 ()
07.11.09
22
SCU Emlichheim III
FC 47 Leschede
3:0 ()
14.11.09
23
BTS Neustadt
SV Wietmarschen
3:1 ()
14.11.09
24
BTS Neustadt
TV Nordhorn
3:2 ()
14.11.09
25
Oldenburger TB
FC 47 Leschede
3:0 ()
14.11.09
26
Oldenburger TB
Bremen 1860
3:0 ()
14.11.09
27
MTV Aurich
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0:3 ()
14.11.09
28
MTV Aurich
SCU Emlichheim III
1:3 ()
21.11.09
29
TV Nordhorn
MTV Aurich
3:0 ()
21.11.09
30
TV Nordhorn
FC 47 Leschede
3:1 ()
21.11.09
31
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Oldenburger TB
3:2 ()
21.11.09
32
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SV Wietmarschen
2:3 ()
28.11.09
33
Bremen 1860
SCU Emlichheim III
0:3 ()
28.11.09
34
Bremen 1860
BTS Neustadt
0:3 ()
05.12.09
35
SV Wietmarschen
TV Nordhorn
2:3 ()
05.12.09
36
SV Wietmarschen
SCU Emlichheim III
3:1 ()
06.12.09
37
BVV-Team
BTS Neustadt
1:3 ()
06.12.09
38
BVV-Team
FC 47 Leschede
1:3 ()
12.12.09
39
BTS Neustadt
Oldenburger TB
3:1 ()
12.12.09
40
BTS Neustadt
FC 47 Leschede
0:3 ()
12.12.09
41
SC Spelle-Venhaus
MTV Aurich
3:0 ()
12.12.09
42
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SCU Emlichheim III
2:3 ()
20.12.09
43
BVV-Team
SCU Emlichheim III
0:3 ()
20.12.09
44
BVV-Team
MTV Aurich
3:1 ()
31.12.09
45
BVV-Team
Oldenburger TB
0:3 ()
31.12.09
46
BVV-Team
SV Wietmarschen
0:3 ()
16.01.10
47
FC 47 Leschede
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0:3 ()
16.01.10
48
TV Nordhorn
SV Wietmarschen
0:3 ()
16.01.10
49
TV Nordhorn
Bremen 1860
3:0 ()
23.01.10
50
SV Wietmarschen
FC 47 Leschede
3:1 ()
23.01.10
51
SV Wietmarschen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3:1 ()
24.01.10
52
BVV-Team
Bremen 1860
3:0 ()
30.01.10
53
MTV Aurich
Bremen 1860
3:1 ()
30.01.10
54
MTV Aurich
BTS Neustadt
0:3 ()
31.01.10
55
Oldenburger TB
SCU Emlichheim III
2:3 ()
31.01.10
56
Oldenburger TB
TV Nordhorn
2:3 ()
06.02.10
57
FC 47 Leschede
MTV Aurich
3:1 ()
06.02.10
58
FC 47 Leschede
TV Nordhorn
3:0 ()
06.02.10
59
Bremen 1860
Oldenburger TB
0:3 ()
06.02.10
60
Bremen 1860
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2:3 ()
06.02.10
61
SCU Emlichheim III
SV Wietmarschen
1:3 ()
06.02.10
62
SCU Emlichheim III
BTS Neustadt
3:1 ()
12.02.10
63
TV Nordhorn
SCU Emlichheim III
3:1 ()
13.02.10
64
BTS Neustadt
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1:3 ()
13.02.10
65
BTS Neustadt
Bremen 1860
3:0 ()
13.02.10
66
FC 47 Leschede
SCU Emlichheim III
0:3 ()
13.02.10
67
FC 47 Leschede
Oldenburger TB
3:0 ()
13.02.10
68
MTV Aurich
TV Nordhorn
0:3 ()
13.02.10
69
MTV Aurich
SV Wietmarschen
0:3 ()
27.02.10
70
TV Nordhorn
BTS Neustadt
3:0 ()
27.02.10
71
Bremen 1860
FC 47 Leschede
0:3 ()
27.02.10
72
Bremen 1860
SV Wietmarschen
0:3 ()
27.02.10
73
Oldenburger TB
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3:1 ()
27.02.10
74
Oldenburger TB
MTV Aurich
3:0 ()
28.02.10
75
FC 47 Leschede
BTS Neustadt
3:1 ()
13.03.10
76
SC Spelle-Venhaus
TV Nordhorn
2:3 ()
13.03.10
77
SC Spelle-Venhaus
FC 47 Leschede
0:3 ()
13.03.10
78
SCU Emlichheim III
Bremen 1860
3:0 ()
13.03.10
79
SCU Emlichheim III
MTV Aurich
3:0 ()
13.03.10
80
SV Wietmarschen
BTS Neustadt
3:2 ()
13.03.10
81
SV Wietmarschen
Oldenburger TB
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör