Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Niedersachsen 1 Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.09
1
Oldenburger TB III
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
0:3 ()
19.09.09
2
Oldenburger TB III
VSG Geestemünde
3:1 ()
19.09.09
3
TSV Bremervörde
Vegesacker TV II
3:0 ()
19.09.09
4
TSV Bremervörde
TSG Westerstede II
3:1 ()
19.09.09
5
Vegesacker TV I
TV Eiche Horn II
0:3 ()
19.09.09
6
Vegesacker TV I
TuS Eintracht Hinte
0:3 ()
26.09.09
7
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
VSG Geestemünde
0:3 ()
26.09.09
8
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
TSV Bremervörde
3:2 ()
26.09.09
9
Vegesacker TV II
TSG Westerstede II
1:3 ()
26.09.09
10
Vegesacker TV II
Vegesacker TV I
2:3 ()
26.09.09
11
TV Eiche Horn II
TuS Eintracht Hinte
3:0 ()
26.09.09
12
TV Eiche Horn II
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:1 ()
03.10.09
13
TSG Westerstede II
Vegesacker TV I
1:3 ()
03.10.09
14
TSG Westerstede II
TV Eiche Horn II
0:3 ()
03.10.09
15
TuS Eintracht Hinte
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:1 ()
03.10.09
16
TuS Eintracht Hinte
Oldenburger TB III
3:1 ()
04.10.09
17
BVV-Team II
VSG Geestemünde
2:3 ()
04.10.09
18
BVV-Team II
TSV Bremervörde
0:3 ()
11.10.09
19
BVV-Team II
Oldenburger TB III
1:3 ()
11.10.09
20
BVV-Team II
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
0:3 ()
17.10.09
21
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
Oldenburger TB III
0:3 ()
17.10.09
22
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
Vegesacker TV II
3:1 ()
17.10.09
23
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
Vegesacker TV I
3:2 ()
17.10.09
24
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
TSG Westerstede II
3:2 ()
17.10.09
25
TSV Bremervörde
TuS Eintracht Hinte
3:0 ()
17.10.09
26
TSV Bremervörde
TV Eiche Horn II
1:3 ()
31.10.09
27
VSG Geestemünde
TSG Westerstede II
3:0 ()
31.10.09
28
VSG Geestemünde
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:0 ()
31.10.09
29
TuS Eintracht Hinte
Vegesacker TV II
3:1 ()
31.10.09
30
TuS Eintracht Hinte
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
0:3 ()
01.11.09
31
Oldenburger TB III
Vegesacker TV I
3:2 ()
01.11.09
32
Oldenburger TB III
TV Eiche Horn II
2:3 ()
07.11.09
33
Vegesacker TV I
TSV Bremervörde
3:2 ()
07.11.09
34
Vegesacker TV I
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:1 ()
07.11.09
35
TSG Westerstede II
TuS Eintracht Hinte
3:0 ()
07.11.09
36
TSG Westerstede II
Oldenburger TB III
3:2 ()
08.11.09
37
TV Eiche Horn II
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
3:0 ()
08.11.09
38
TV Eiche Horn II
VSG Geestemünde
3:0 ()
14.11.09
39
VSG Geestemünde
TuS Eintracht Hinte
3:0 ()
14.11.09
40
VSG Geestemünde
Vegesacker TV I
3:1 ()
14.11.09
41
Vegesacker TV II
TV Eiche Horn II
0:3 ()
14.11.09
42
Vegesacker TV II
Oldenburger TB III
0:3 ()
14.11.09
43
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
TSV Bremervörde
0:3 ()
14.11.09
44
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
TSG Westerstede II
3:1 ()
21.11.09
45
VSG Geestemünde
TSV Bremervörde
3:1 ()
21.11.09
46
VSG Geestemünde
Vegesacker TV II
3:1 ()
28.11.09
47
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:1 ()
28.11.09
48
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
Vegesacker TV II
3:1 ()
28.11.09
49
Oldenburger TB III
TSV Bremervörde
3:1 ()
28.11.09
50
Oldenburger TB III
VSG Geestemünde
3:2 ()
06.12.09
51
BVV-Team II
Vegesacker TV II
0:3 ()
06.12.09
52
BVV-Team II
TSG Westerstede II
0:3 ()
06.12.09
53
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
VSG Geestemünde
0:3 ()
06.12.09
54
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
TuS Eintracht Hinte
3:2 ()
12.12.09
55
Vegesacker TV I
Vegesacker TV II
3:1 ()
12.12.09
56
Vegesacker TV I
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
0:3 ()
12.12.09
57
TSG Westerstede II
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:0 ()
12.12.09
58
TSG Westerstede II
VSG Geestemünde
3:2 ()
12.12.09
59
TuS Eintracht Hinte
Oldenburger TB III
2:3 ()
12.12.09
60
TuS Eintracht Hinte
TSV Bremervörde
1:3 ()
20.12.09
61
BVV-Team II
Vegesacker TV I
0:3 ()
20.12.09
62
BVV-Team II
TV Eiche Horn II
0:3 ()
09.01.10
63
VSG Geestemünde
TV Eiche Horn II
2:3 ()
09.01.10
64
VSG Geestemünde
Vegesacker TV I
3:0 ()
09.01.10
65
Oldenburger TB III
TSG Westerstede II
3:2 ()
09.01.10
66
Oldenburger TB III
TSV Bremervörde
0:3 ()
09.01.10
67
Vegesacker TV II
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
2:3 ()
09.01.10
68
Vegesacker TV II
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
1:3 ()
16.01.10
69
Vegesacker TV I
Oldenburger TB III
0:3 ()
16.01.10
70
Vegesacker TV I
TSG Westerstede II
1:3 ()
23.01.10
71
TSV Bremervörde
Vegesacker TV II
3:0 ()
23.01.10
72
TSV Bremervörde
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:2 ()
24.01.10
73
BVV-Team II
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
0:3 ()
30.01.10
74
TSG Westerstede II
TSV Bremervörde
2:3 ()
30.01.10
75
TSG Westerstede II
Vegesacker TV II
3:0 ()
30.01.10
76
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
3:1 ()
30.01.10
77
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
TuS Eintracht Hinte
3:1 ()
31.01.10
78
TV Eiche Horn II
Vegesacker TV I
3:1 ()
31.01.10
79
TV Eiche Horn II
Oldenburger TB III
3:0 ()
03.02.10
80
BVV-Team II
TuS Eintracht Hinte
1:3 ()
07.02.10
81
TV Eiche Horn II
TSG Westerstede II
0:3 ()
07.02.10
82
TV Eiche Horn II
TuS Eintracht Hinte
2:3 ()
13.02.10
83
TuS Eintracht Hinte
VSG Geestemünde
3:1 ()
13.02.10
84
TuS Eintracht Hinte
TSG Westerstede II
3:0 ()
13.02.10
85
Oldenburger TB III
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
2:3 ()
13.02.10
86
Oldenburger TB III
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:0 ()
14.02.10
87
TV Eiche Horn II
Vegesacker TV II
3:0 ()
14.02.10
88
TV Eiche Horn II
TSV Bremervörde
3:2 ()
27.02.10
89
VSG Geestemünde
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:2 ()
27.02.10
90
VSG Geestemünde
Vegesacker TV II
3:0 ()
27.02.10
91
Vegesacker TV I
TuS Eintracht Hinte
1:3 ()
27.02.10
92
Vegesacker TV I
TSV Bremervörde
0:3 ()
27.02.10
93
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
TSG Westerstede II
1:3 ()
27.02.10
94
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
TV Eiche Horn II
1:3 ()
13.03.10
95
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
TV Eiche Horn II
0:3 ()
13.03.10
96
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
Vegesacker TV I
3:0 ()
13.03.10
97
Vegesacker TV II
Oldenburger TB III
0:3 ()
13.03.10
98
Vegesacker TV II
TuS Eintracht Hinte
0:3 ()
13.03.10
99
TSV Bremervörde
VSG Geestemünde
3:1 ()
13.03.10
100
TSV Bremervörde
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör