Meisterschaft
Landesliga Niedersachsen 3 Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.09
1
VfR Voxtrup
VfL Kloster Oesede
3:0 ()
19.09.09
2
VfR Voxtrup
VfL Oythe II
1:3 ()
19.09.09
3
TV Schledehausen
TSV Wallenhorst
3:0 ()
19.09.09
4
TV Schledehausen
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
3:0 ()
26.09.09
5
TSV Wallenhorst
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
0:3 ()
26.09.09
6
TSV Wallenhorst
TuS Neuenkirchen
3:1 ()
26.09.09
7
TuS Aschen-Strang
SV Bad Laer II
2:3 ()
26.09.09
8
TuS Aschen-Strang
SSC Dodesheide
3:2 ()
03.10.09
9
VfL Oythe II
TSV Wallenhorst
3:1 ()
03.10.09
10
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
TuS Neuenkirchen
3:1 ()
03.10.09
11
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
TuS Aschen-Strang
3:0 ()
10.10.09
12
VfL Kloster Oesede
TuS Neuenkirchen
3:2 ()
10.10.09
13
VfL Kloster Oesede
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
0:3 ()
17.10.09
14
TV Schledehausen
SV Bad Laer II
3:2 ()
17.10.09
15
TV Schledehausen
TuS Aschen-Strang
3:0 ()
23.10.09
16
VfL Oythe II
TV Schledehausen
1:3 ()
24.10.09
17
SV Bad Laer II
SSC Dodesheide
3:2 ()
24.10.09
18
SV Bad Laer II
VfR Voxtrup
3:0 ()
31.10.09
19
VfR Voxtrup
TuS Neuenkirchen
2:3 ()
31.10.09
20
VfR Voxtrup
TuS Aschen-Strang
1:3 ()
01.11.09
21
VfL Oythe II
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
1:3 ()
01.11.09
22
VfL Oythe II
SSC Dodesheide
3:1 ()
07.11.09
23
TuS Aschen-Strang
VfL Kloster Oesede
3:2 ()
07.11.09
24
TuS Aschen-Strang
VfL Oythe II
1:3 ()
07.11.09
25
TuS Neuenkirchen
TV Schledehausen
3:0 ()
07.11.09
26
TuS Neuenkirchen
SSC Dodesheide
1:3 ()
07.11.09
27
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
SV Bad Laer II
3:0 ()
07.11.09
28
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
VfR Voxtrup
3:1 ()
14.11.09
29
VfL Kloster Oesede
SSC Dodesheide
0:3 ()
14.11.09
30
VfL Kloster Oesede
TSV Wallenhorst
0:3 ()
14.11.09
31
VfR Voxtrup
TV Schledehausen
0:3 ()
14.11.09
32
VfR Voxtrup
VfL Oythe II
1:3 ()
14.11.09
33
TuS Aschen-Strang
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
0:3 ()
14.11.09
34
TuS Aschen-Strang
SV Bad Laer II
0:3 ()
21.11.09
35
SV Bad Laer II
TSV Wallenhorst
3:0 ()
21.11.09
36
SV Bad Laer II
VfL Kloster Oesede
3:0 ()
28.11.09
37
VfL Oythe II
SV Bad Laer II
2:3 ()
28.11.09
38
VfL Oythe II
TuS Neuenkirchen
3:1 ()
28.11.09
39
TSV Wallenhorst
TuS Aschen-Strang
3:0 ()
28.11.09
40
TSV Wallenhorst
VfR Voxtrup
2:3 ()
05.12.09
41
SSC Dodesheide
TV Schledehausen
3:2 ()
05.12.09
42
SSC Dodesheide
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
0:3 ()
12.12.09
43
TuS Neuenkirchen
TSV Wallenhorst
3:2 ()
12.12.09
44
TuS Neuenkirchen
VfL Kloster Oesede
3:2 ()
12.12.09
45
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
SSC Dodesheide
3:0 ()
12.12.09
46
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
VfL Oythe II
3:1 ()
12.12.09
47
SV Bad Laer II
VfR Voxtrup
3:0 ()
12.12.09
48
SV Bad Laer II
TV Schledehausen
3:2 ()
19.12.09
49
TuS Neuenkirchen
TuS Aschen-Strang
3:1 ()
19.12.09
50
TuS Neuenkirchen
SV Bad Laer II
3:0 ()
19.12.09
51
VfL Kloster Oesede
VfL Oythe II
0:3 ()
19.12.09
52
VfL Kloster Oesede
TV Schledehausen
0:3 ()
20.12.09
53
SSC Dodesheide
VfR Voxtrup
0:3 ()
20.12.09
54
SSC Dodesheide
TSV Wallenhorst
3:0 ()
09.01.10
55
TSV Wallenhorst
SSC Dodesheide
1:3 ()
09.01.10
56
TSV Wallenhorst
VfL Kloster Oesede
3:2 ()
16.01.10
57
TuS Neuenkirchen
VfR Voxtrup
1:3 ()
16.01.10
58
TuS Neuenkirchen
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
3:1 ()
16.01.10
59
TV Schledehausen
TSV Wallenhorst
3:0 ()
16.01.10
60
TV Schledehausen
SSC Dodesheide
3:2 ()
16.01.10
61
VfL Kloster Oesede
VfL Oythe II
1:3 ()
16.01.10
62
VfL Kloster Oesede
SV Bad Laer II
1:3 ()
30.01.10
63
TuS Aschen-Strang
TuS Neuenkirchen
1:3 ()
30.01.10
64
TuS Aschen-Strang
VfR Voxtrup
1:3 ()
30.01.10
65
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
TV Schledehausen
3:1 ()
30.01.10
66
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
TSV Wallenhorst
3:0 ()
31.01.10
67
SSC Dodesheide
VfL Kloster Oesede
3:0 ()
31.01.10
68
SSC Dodesheide
SV Bad Laer II
3:1 ()
13.02.10
69
SV Bad Laer II
VfL Oythe II
3:1 ()
13.02.10
70
SV Bad Laer II
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
3:0 ()
13.02.10
71
TuS Aschen-Strang
TSV Wallenhorst
3:1 ()
13.02.10
72
TuS Aschen-Strang
TV Schledehausen
0:3 ()
13.02.10
73
VfR Voxtrup
VfL Kloster Oesede
3:1 ()
13.02.10
74
VfR Voxtrup
SSC Dodesheide
3:1 ()
20.02.10
75
VfR Voxtrup
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
2:3 ()
20.02.10
76
VfR Voxtrup
TV Schledehausen
3:1 ()
27.02.10
77
VfL Oythe II
SSC Dodesheide
3:1 ()
27.02.10
78
VfL Oythe II
TSV Wallenhorst
3:1 ()
27.02.10
79
VfL Kloster Oesede
TV Georgsmarienhütte II
2:3 ()
27.02.10
80
VfL Kloster Oesede
TuS Aschen-Strang
3:0 ()
28.02.10
81
TuS Neuenkirchen
SV Bad Laer II
2:3 ()
28.02.10
82
TuS Neuenkirchen
TV Schledehausen
1:3 ()
06.03.10
83
VfL Oythe II
TuS Aschen-Strang
2:3 ()
06.03.10
84
VfL Oythe II
TuS Neuenkirchen
3:2 ()
13.03.10
85
SSC Dodesheide
TuS Aschen-Strang
3:0 ()
13.03.10
86
SSC Dodesheide
TuS Neuenkirchen
0:3 ()
13.03.10
87
TSV Wallenhorst
VfR Voxtrup
1:3 ()
13.03.10
88
TSV Wallenhorst
SV Bad Laer II
0:3 ()
13.03.10
89
TV Schledehausen
VfL Oythe II
2:3 ()
13.03.10
90
TV Schledehausen
VfL Kloster Oesede
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör