Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 1 Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
12.09.09
1
Bürgerfelder TB
TuS Bloherfelde
2:3 ()
12.09.09
2
Bürgerfelder TB
TSG Westerstede III
1:3 ()
12.09.09
3
SV Nordenham
Oldenburger TB IV
2:3 ()
12.09.09
4
SV Nordenham
TSV Hesel
2:3 ()
12.09.09
5
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
0:3 ()
12.09.09
6
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
Vareler TB
1:3 ()
19.09.09
7
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
TSG Westerstede III
3:0 ()
19.09.09
8
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
SV Nordenham
3:0 ()
26.09.09
9
TSV Hesel
Bürgerfelder TB
3:1 ()
26.09.09
10
TSV Hesel
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
3:1 ()
26.09.09
11
Vareler TB
SV Nordenham
2:3 ()
26.09.09
12
Vareler TB
TuS Bloherfelde
2:3 ()
26.09.09
13
TSG Westerstede III
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
1:3 ()
26.09.09
14
TSG Westerstede III
Oldenburger TB IV
1:3 ()
10.10.09
15
TuS Bloherfelde
TSV Hesel
3:2 ()
10.10.09
16
TuS Bloherfelde
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
2:3 ()
17.10.09
17
Oldenburger TB IV
Vareler TB
2:3 ()
17.10.09
18
Oldenburger TB IV
Bürgerfelder TB
3:1 ()
24.10.09
19
SV Nordenham
TSG Westerstede III
3:2 ()
24.10.09
20
SV Nordenham
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
3:1 ()
24.10.09
21
TSV Hesel
Oldenburger TB IV
3:1 ()
24.10.09
22
TSV Hesel
Vareler TB
1:3 ()
24.10.09
23
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
TuS Bloherfelde
3:0 ()
24.10.09
24
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Bürgerfelder TB
3:1 ()
07.11.09
25
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
Bürgerfelder TB
3:2 ()
07.11.09
26
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
TSV Hesel
1:3 ()
07.11.09
27
Vareler TB
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
1:3 ()
07.11.09
28
Vareler TB
TSG Westerstede III
3:2 ()
14.11.09
29
TuS Bloherfelde
SV Nordenham
1:3 ()
14.11.09
30
TuS Bloherfelde
Oldenburger TB IV
3:1 ()
21.11.09
31
Oldenburger TB IV
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
1:3 ()
21.11.09
32
Oldenburger TB IV
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
0:3 ()
21.11.09
33
TSG Westerstede III
TSV Hesel
0:3 ()
21.11.09
34
TSG Westerstede III
TuS Bloherfelde
3:1 ()
05.12.09
35
SV Nordenham
Vareler TB
3:2 ()
05.12.09
36
SV Nordenham
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
0:3 ()
05.12.09
37
TSV Hesel
TSG Westerstede III
3:0 ()
05.12.09
38
TSV Hesel
TuS Bloherfelde
3:1 ()
06.12.09
39
Bürgerfelder TB
Oldenburger TB IV
0:3 ()
06.12.09
40
Bürgerfelder TB
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
3:2 ()
19.12.09
41
TuS Bloherfelde
Vareler TB
0:3 ()
19.12.09
42
TuS Bloherfelde
Bürgerfelder TB
0:3 ()
19.12.09
43
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Oldenburger TB IV
3:0 ()
19.12.09
44
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
TSV Hesel
3:0 ()
09.01.10
45
TSG Westerstede III
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
1:3 ()
09.01.10
46
TSG Westerstede III
Bürgerfelder TB
3:0 ()
23.01.10
47
Bürgerfelder TB
Vareler TB
0:3 ()
23.01.10
48
Bürgerfelder TB
SV Nordenham
1:3 ()
30.01.10
49
Vareler TB
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
3:0 ()
30.01.10
50
Vareler TB
TSV Hesel
3:2 ()
06.02.10
51
Bürgerfelder TB
TSV Hesel
0:3 ()
06.02.10
52
Bürgerfelder TB
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
0:3 ()
06.02.10
53
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
TuS Bloherfelde
2:3 ()
06.02.10
54
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
Oldenburger TB IV
2:3 ()
06.02.10
55
TSG Westerstede III
SV Nordenham
0:3 ()
06.02.10
56
TSG Westerstede III
Vareler TB
0:3 ()
20.02.10
57
Oldenburger TB IV
TuS Bloherfelde
1:3 ()
20.02.10
58
Oldenburger TB IV
SV Nordenham
3:1 ()
27.02.10
59
SV Nordenham
Bürgerfelder TB
3:0 ()
27.02.10
60
SV Nordenham
TuS Bloherfelde
3:2 ()
27.02.10
61
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
3:2 ()
27.02.10
62
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Vareler TB
3:2 ()
27.02.10
63
Oldenburger TB IV
TSV Hesel
1:3 ()
27.02.10
64
Oldenburger TB IV
TSG Westerstede III
0:3 ()
06.03.10
65
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
TSG Westerstede III
3:1 ()
06.03.10
66
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
SV Nordenham
1:3 ()
13.03.10
67
TSV Hesel
SV Nordenham
3:0 ()
13.03.10
68
TSV Hesel
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
3:2 ()
13.03.10
69
TuS Bloherfelde
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
2:3 ()
13.03.10
70
TuS Bloherfelde
TSG Westerstede III
3:0 ()
13.03.10
71
Vareler TB
Bürgerfelder TB
3:1 ()
13.03.10
72
Vareler TB
Oldenburger TB IV
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör