E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 4 Männer (Saison 2009/2010)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
19.09.091VfL Voxtrup IIITuS Bersenbrück II1:3 ()
19.09.092VfL Voxtrup IIISSC Dodesheide3:0 ()
20.09.093Osnabrücker TBSV Bad Laer3:2 ()
20.09.094Osnabrücker TBVfL Bad Iburg3:2 ()
03.10.095SC Melle 03Osnabrücker TB3:2 ()
03.10.096SC Melle 03TuS Bersenbrück II3:2 ()
03.10.097SSC DodesheideTuS Bersenbrück I3:0 ()
03.10.098SSC DodesheideSV Bad Laer3:2 ()
17.10.099SV Bad LaerSC Melle 030:3 ()
17.10.0910SV Bad LaerVfL Voxtrup III3:0 ()
17.10.0911TuS Bersenbrück IIVfL Bad Iburg3:0 ()
17.10.0912TuS Bersenbrück IITuS Bersenbrück I0:3 ()
25.10.0913Osnabrücker TBSSC Dodesheide3:1 ()
25.10.0914Osnabrücker TBTuS Bersenbrück I3:0 ()
31.10.0915VfL Bad IburgSC Melle 031:3 ()
31.10.0916VfL Bad IburgSV Bad Laer3:2 ()
07.11.0917TuS Bersenbrück ISC Melle 032:3 ()
07.11.0918TuS Bersenbrück IISC Melle 033:2 ()
14.11.0919SV Bad LaerTuS Bersenbrück I1:3 ()
14.11.0920VfL Voxtrup IIIOsnabrücker TB0:3 ()
14.11.0921VfL Voxtrup IIISC Melle 030:3 ()
15.11.0922SSC DodesheideTuS Bersenbrück II1:3 ()
15.11.0923SSC DodesheideVfL Bad Iburg3:2 ()
28.11.0924TuS Bersenbrück IVfL Bad Iburg3:1 ()
28.11.0925TuS Bersenbrück IVfL Voxtrup III3:0 ()
28.11.0926TuS Bersenbrück IISV Bad Laer3:1 ()
28.11.0927TuS Bersenbrück IIOsnabrücker TB3:0 ()
05.12.0928SC Melle 03SSC Dodesheide3:0 ()
06.12.0929VfL Bad IburgVfL Voxtrup III3:0 ()
06.12.0930VfL Voxtrup IIISV Bad Laer0:3 ()
12.12.0931VfL Bad IburgTuS Bersenbrück II3:1 ()
12.12.0932VfL Bad IburgOsnabrücker TB1:3 ()
13.12.0933SSC DodesheideVfL Voxtrup III0:3 ()
13.12.0934SSC DodesheideSC Melle 030:3 ()
10.01.1035VfL Voxtrup IIIVfL Bad Iburg2:3 ()
10.01.1036VfL Voxtrup IIITuS Bersenbrück I1:3 ()
16.01.1037SV Bad LaerSSC Dodesheide2:3 ()
16.01.1038SV Bad LaerOsnabrücker TB0:3 ()
30.01.1039SC Melle 03VfL Bad Iburg3:0 ()
30.01.1040SC Melle 03SV Bad Laer3:1 ()
30.01.1041TuS Bersenbrück ISSC Dodesheide3:0 ()
30.01.1042TuS Bersenbrück ITuS Bersenbrück II3:2 ()
13.02.1043VfL Bad IburgTuS Bersenbrück I1:3 ()
13.02.1044VfL Bad IburgSSC Dodesheide3:1 ()
14.02.1045Osnabrücker TBSC Melle 032:3 ()
14.02.1046Osnabrücker TBTuS Bersenbrück II3:2 ()
21.02.1047SSC DodesheideOsnabrücker TB0:3 ()
21.02.1048Osnabrücker TBVfL Voxtrup III3:0 ()
27.02.1049SC Melle 03TuS Bersenbrück I3:2 ()
27.02.1050SC Melle 03VfL Voxtrup III2:3 ()
27.02.1051SV Bad LaerTuS Bersenbrück II0:3 ()
27.02.1052SV Bad LaerVfL Bad Iburg1:3 ()
13.03.1053TuS Bersenbrück IIVfL Voxtrup III3:0 ()
13.03.1054TuS Bersenbrück IISSC Dodesheide3:0 ()
13.03.1055TuS Bersenbrück IOsnabrücker TB3:0 ()
13.03.1056TuS Bersenbrück ISV Bad Laer3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&