Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 5 Männer (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.09
1
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
TSV St. Magnus III
3:0 ()
19.09.09
2
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
SfL Bremerhaven
0:3 ()
19.09.09
3
Lüssumer SV
VG Del-Berg-Um
3:2 ()
19.09.09
4
Lüssumer SV
TSV Bad Bederkesa
3:1 ()
19.09.09
5
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
Tura Bremen
3:2 ()
19.09.09
6
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
TSV St. Magnus II
3:0 ()
26.09.09
7
TSV Bad Bederkesa
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
3:1 ()
26.09.09
8
TSV Bad Bederkesa
Tura Bremen
3:0 ()
27.09.09
9
Tura Bremen
SfL Bremerhaven
0:3 ()
27.09.09
10
Tura Bremen
Lüssumer SV
1:3 ()
03.10.09
11
TSV St. Magnus II
Lüssumer SV
0:3 ()
03.10.09
12
TSV St. Magnus II
TSV St. Magnus III
0:3 ()
17.10.09
13
TSV St. Magnus III
TSV Bad Bederkesa
1:3 ()
17.10.09
14
TSV St. Magnus III
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
0:3 ()
17.10.09
15
VG Del-Berg-Um
TSV St. Magnus II
3:0 ()
17.10.09
16
VG Del-Berg-Um
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
1:3 ()
31.10.09
17
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
TSV St. Magnus II
3:0 ()
31.10.09
18
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
Lüssumer SV
3:2 ()
31.10.09
19
SfL Bremerhaven
TSV Bad Bederkesa
1:3 ()
31.10.09
20
SfL Bremerhaven
TSV St. Magnus III
3:2 ()
07.11.09
21
VG Del-Berg-Um
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
3:2 ()
07.11.09
22
VG Del-Berg-Um
Tura Bremen
3:1 ()
14.11.09
23
TSV St. Magnus III
Lüssumer SV
2:3 ()
14.11.09
24
TSV St. Magnus III
VG Del-Berg-Um
3:2 ()
14.11.09
25
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
3:2 ()
14.11.09
26
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
TSV Bad Bederkesa
3:1 ()
14.11.09
27
TSV St. Magnus II
Tura Bremen
0:3 ()
14.11.09
28
TSV St. Magnus II
SfL Bremerhaven
0:3 ()
21.11.09
29
SfL Bremerhaven
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
3:0 ()
21.11.09
30
SfL Bremerhaven
VG Del-Berg-Um
2:3 ()
21.11.09
31
Tura Bremen
TSV St. Magnus III
0:3 ()
21.11.09
32
Tura Bremen
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
0:3 ()
28.11.09
33
Lüssumer SV
SfL Bremerhaven
3:0 ()
28.11.09
34
Lüssumer SV
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
3:1 ()
28.11.09
35
TSV Bad Bederkesa
VG Del-Berg-Um
3:2 ()
28.11.09
36
TSV Bad Bederkesa
TSV St. Magnus II
3:0 ()
05.12.09
37
TSV Bad Bederkesa
SfL Bremerhaven
3:2 ()
05.12.09
38
TSV Bad Bederkesa
TSV St. Magnus III
3:1 ()
12.12.09
39
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
VG Del-Berg-Um
3:0 ()
12.12.09
40
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
3:2 ()
12.12.09
41
Lüssumer SV
TSV St. Magnus II
3:0 ()
12.12.09
42
Lüssumer SV
Tura Bremen
3:0 ()
09.01.10
43
SfL Bremerhaven
Tura Bremen
3:0 ()
09.01.10
44
SfL Bremerhaven
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
0:3 ()
10.01.10
45
TSV St. Magnus II
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
0:3 ()
10.01.10
46
TSV St. Magnus II
TSV Bad Bederkesa
0:3 ()
16.01.10
47
SfL Bremerhaven
Lüssumer SV
0:3 ()
16.01.10
48
SfL Bremerhaven
TSV St. Magnus II
3:0 ()
30.01.10
49
Tura Bremen
VG Del-Berg-Um
2:3 ()
30.01.10
50
Tura Bremen
TSV Bad Bederkesa
1:3 ()
30.01.10
51
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
SfL Bremerhaven
3:1 ()
30.01.10
52
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
Lüssumer SV
2:3 ()
30.01.10
53
TSV St. Magnus III
TSV St. Magnus II
3:0 ()
30.01.10
54
TSV St. Magnus III
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
0:3 ()
06.02.10
55
VG Del-Berg-Um
TSV St. Magnus III
3:2 ()
06.02.10
56
VG Del-Berg-Um
Lüssumer SV
1:3 ()
13.02.10
57
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
TSV Bad Bederkesa
3:1 ()
13.02.10
58
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
Tura Bremen
3:0 ()
13.02.10
59
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
TSV St. Magnus III
3:2 ()
13.02.10
60
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
VG Del-Berg-Um
0:3 ()
27.02.10
61
Lüssumer SV
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
0:3 ()
27.02.10
62
Lüssumer SV
TSV St. Magnus III
3:2 ()
27.02.10
63
Tura Bremen
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
0:3 ()
27.02.10
64
Tura Bremen
TSV St. Magnus II
3:0 ()
27.02.10
65
VG Del-Berg-Um
TSV Bad Bederkesa
2:3 ()
27.02.10
66
VG Del-Berg-Um
SfL Bremerhaven
3:0 ()
13.03.10
67
TSV Bad Bederkesa
Lüssumer SV
3:2 ()
13.03.10
68
TSV Bad Bederkesa
VG Meyerburg/Schwanewede
3:1 ()
13.03.10
69
TSV St. Magnus III
Tura Bremen
3:0 ()
13.03.10
70
TSV St. Magnus III
SfL Bremerhaven
3:0 ()
14.03.10
71
TSV St. Magnus II
TV Bremen Walle 1875 II
0:3 ()
14.03.10
72
TSV St. Magnus II
VG Del-Berg-Um
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör