Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 6 Männer (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.09
1
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
TSV St.Magnus
3:2 ()
19.09.09
2
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
TV Falkenberg
3:1 ()
19.09.09
3
TSV Achim
TV Baden II
1:3 ()
19.09.09
4
TSV Achim
TSV Bierden
0:3 ()
26.09.09
5
TV Baden I
Bremer TV 1877
3:0 ()
26.09.09
6
TSV St.Magnus
TV Baden I
0:3 ()
03.10.09
7
Bremer TV 1877
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
0:3 ()
03.10.09
8
Bremer TV 1877
TV Baden II
0:3 ()
11.10.09
9
BVV-Team II
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
0:3 ()
11.10.09
10
BVV-Team II
TV Baden I
0:3 ()
17.10.09
11
TSV St.Magnus
TSV Achim
3:1 ()
24.10.09
12
TV Falkenberg
Bremer TV 1877
1:3 ()
24.10.09
13
TV Falkenberg
TSV St.Magnus
0:3 ()
25.10.09
14
BVV-Team II
TV Baden II
0:3 ()
25.10.09
15
BVV-Team II
TSV Bierden
0:3 ()
26.10.09
16
TSV St.Magnus
Bremer TV 1877
3:1 ()
31.10.09
17
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
TSV Bierden
0:3 ()
31.10.09
18
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
TV Baden I
1:3 ()
31.10.09
19
TSV Achim
TSV St.Magnus
3:2 ()
31.10.09
20
TV Falkenberg
TSV Achim
0:3 ()
08.11.09
21
TV Baden II
TV Falkenberg
1:3 ()
08.11.09
22
TV Baden II
TV Baden I
0:3 ()
14.11.09
23
TSV Bierden
TV Baden II
3:0 ()
14.11.09
24
TSV Bierden
TV Falkenberg
3:1 ()
21.11.09
25
TSV Achim
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
3:0 ()
21.11.09
26
TSV Achim
Bremer TV 1877
3:1 ()
28.11.09
27
TV Baden I
TV Falkenberg
3:0 ()
28.11.09
28
TV Baden I
TSV Achim
3:0 ()
28.11.09
29
Bremer TV 1877
TSV Bierden
0:3 ()
28.11.09
30
TV Baden II
Bremer TV 1877
1:3 ()
29.11.09
31
TV Baden II
TSV St.Magnus
3:2 ()
29.11.09
32
TV Baden II
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
2:3 ()
05.12.09
33
TV Baden I
TSV Bierden
3:1 ()
05.12.09
34
TV Baden I
TV Baden II
3:0 ()
06.12.09
35
BVV-Team II
TSV St.Magnus
0:3 ()
06.12.09
36
BVV-Team II
TSV Achim
0:3 ()
12.12.09
37
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
TSV Achim
3:1 ()
12.12.09
38
TSV Bierden
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
3:1 ()
12.12.09
39
Bremer TV 1877
TV Falkenberg
3:0 ()
12.12.09
40
Bremer TV 1877
TSV St.Magnus
2:3 ()
19.12.09
41
TSV Bierden
TV Baden I
0:3 ()
19.12.09
42
TSV Bierden
TSV St.Magnus
3:0 ()
09.01.10
43
TSV Bierden
TSV Achim
3:0 ()
09.01.10
44
TSV Bierden
Bremer TV 1877
3:0 ()
24.01.10
45
BVV-Team II
TV Falkenberg
2:3 ()
24.01.10
46
BVV-Team II
Bremer TV 1877
0:3 ()
30.01.10
47
TSV St.Magnus
TSV Bierden
3:0 ()
30.01.10
48
TSV St.Magnus
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
3:2 ()
30.01.10
49
TSV Achim
TV Falkenberg
3:1 ()
30.01.10
50
TSV Achim
TV Baden I
0:3 ()
13.02.10
51
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
Bremer TV 1877
3:0 ()
13.02.10
52
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
TV Baden II
3:0 ()
13.02.10
53
TV Falkenberg
TV Baden I
0:3 ()
13.02.10
54
TV Falkenberg
TSV Bierden
0:3 ()
20.02.10
55
TV Falkenberg
TV Baden II
2:3 ()
20.02.10
56
TV Falkenberg
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
1:3 ()
27.02.10
57
TV Baden I
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III
3:0 ()
27.02.10
58
TV Baden I
TSV St.Magnus
0:3 ()
28.02.10
59
TV Baden II
TSV Achim
3:0 ()
28.02.10
60
TV Baden II
TSV Bierden
3:0 ()
13.03.10
61
Bremer TV 1877
TV Baden I
0:3 ()
13.03.10
62
Bremer TV 1877
TSV Achim
1:3 ()
13.03.10
63
TSV St.Magnus
TV Baden II
3:2 ()
13.03.10
64
TSV St.Magnus
TV Falkenberg
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör