E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse Ostfriesland Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
12.09.091TuS Hinte 2Emder RV1:3 ()
12.09.092TuS Hinte 2Norder TV 10:3 ()
12.09.093BSC BurhafeSV Nortmoor 10:3 ()
12.09.094BSC BurhafeVG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 10:3 ()
12.09.095TG Wiesmoor 2VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 23:1 ()
12.09.096TG Wiesmoor 2MTV Aurich 20:3 ()
19.09.097VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 2VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 10:3 ()
19.09.098VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 2TuS Hinte 20:3 ()
19.09.099SV Nortmoor 1Emder RV0:3 ()
19.09.0910SV Nortmoor 1TG Wiesmoor 21:3 ()
19.09.0911Norder TV 1MTV Aurich 21:3 ()
19.09.0912Norder TV 1BSC Burhafe3:1 ()
24.10.0913VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 1Norder TV 13:1 ()
24.10.0914VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 1TG Wiesmoor 22:3 ()
24.10.0915MTV Aurich 2SV Nortmoor 10:3 ()
24.10.0916MTV Aurich 2TuS Hinte 23:0 ()
31.10.0917Emder RVVG Aschend. - Papenbg. 23:2 ()
31.10.0918Emder RVBSC Burhafe2:3 ()
07.11.0919BSC BurhafeTG Wiesmoor 20:3 ()
07.11.0920BSC BurhafeVG Aschend. - Papenbg. 20:3 ()
07.11.0921Norder TV 1Emder RV3:2 ()
07.11.0922Norder TV 1SV Nortmoor 12:3 ()
08.11.0923VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 1TuS Hinte 20:3 ()
08.11.0924VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 1MTV Aurich 23:0 ()
14.11.0925VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 2MTV Aurich 20:3 ()
14.11.0926VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 2Norder TV 13:1 ()
21.11.0927TuS Hinte 2BSC Burhafe3:0 ()
21.11.0928TuS Hinte 2SV Nortmoor 13:1 ()
21.11.0929Emder RVTG Wiesmoor 20:3 ()
21.11.0930Emder RVVG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 11:3 ()
28.11.0931SV Nortmoor 1VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 12:3 ()
28.11.0932SV Nortmoor 1VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 22:3 ()
05.12.0933TG Wiesmoor 2TuS Hinte 23:0 ()
05.12.0934TG Wiesmoor 2Norder TV 13:0 ()
05.12.0935MTV Aurich 2BSC Burhafe3:1 ()
05.12.0936MTV Aurich 2Emder RV3:1 ()
12.12.0937BSC BurhafeNorder TV 11:3 ()
12.12.0938BSC BurhafeMTV Aurich 22:3 ()
19.12.0939TuS Hinte 2VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 20:3 ()
19.12.0940TuS Hinte 2VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 13:1 ()
19.12.0941TG Wiesmoor 2SV Nortmoor 13:1 ()
19.12.0942TG Wiesmoor 2Emder RV0:3 ()
09.01.1043MTV Aurich 2VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 23:2 ()
09.01.1044MTV Aurich 2TG Wiesmoor 23:2 ()
16.01.1045Emder RVNorder TV 13:0 ()
16.01.1046Emder RVTuS Hinte 21:3 ()
23.01.1047Norder TV 1VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 10:3 ()
23.01.1048Norder TV 1TG Wiesmoor 21:3 ()
23.01.1049SV Nortmoor 1MTV Aurich 21:3 ()
23.01.1050SV Nortmoor 1TuS Hinte 23:1 ()
23.01.1051VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 2Emder RV0:3 ()
23.01.1052VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 2BSC Burhafe3:1 ()
06.02.1053TuS Hinte 2TG Wiesmoor 22:3 ()
06.02.1054TuS Hinte 2MTV Aurich 22:3 ()
06.02.1055VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 1Emder RV1:3 ()
06.02.1056VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 1VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 23:1 ()
06.02.1057SV Nortmoor 1BSC Burhafe3:0 ()
06.02.1058SV Nortmoor 1Norder TV 10:3 ()
13.02.1059BSC BurhafeEmder RV1:3 ()
13.02.1060MTV Aurich 2VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 13:1 ()
13.02.1061MTV Aurich 2Norder TV 13:0 ()
13.02.1062VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 2TG Wiesmoor 21:3 ()
13.02.1063VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 2SV Nortmoor 12:3 ()
20.02.1064VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 1SV Nortmoor 13:2 ()
20.02.1065VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 1BSC Burhafe3:2 ()
27.02.1066TG Wiesmoor 2BSC Burhafe3:0 ()
27.02.1067TG Wiesmoor 2VG Veenh. - Warsingsf. 13:1 ()
27.02.1068Emder RVMTV Aurich 23:0 ()
27.02.1069Emder RVSV Nortmoor 13:0 ()
12.03.1070BSC BurhafeTuS Hinte 23:2 ()
13.03.1071Norder TV 1TuS Hinte 20:3 ()
13.03.1072Norder TV 1VG Aschend. - Papenbg. 21:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&