E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse Bentheim Staffel A Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
12.09.091SV Veldhausen IISV Union Lohne VI3:1 ()
12.09.092SV Veldhausen IIFC Schüttorf 09 V3:0 ()
12.09.093TV Nordhorn IVSV Wietmarschen IV2:3 ()
12.09.094TV Nordhorn IVSCU Emlichheim VII0:3 ()
19.09.095SV Union Lohne IVSV Olympia Uelsen III1:3 ()
19.09.096SV Union Lohne IVSV Vorwärts Nordhorn II3:0 ()
26.09.097FC Schüttorf 09 VTV Nordhorn IV0:3 ()
26.09.098FC Schüttorf 09 VSV Olympia Uelsen III0:3 ()
26.09.099SV Vorwärts Nordhorn IISV Veldhausen II3:2 ()
26.09.0910SV Vorwärts Nordhorn IISV Wietmarschen IV2:3 ()
26.09.0911SCU Emlichheim VIISV Union Lohne IV3:1 ()
26.09.0912SCU Emlichheim VIISV Union Lohne VI3:2 ()
20.10.0913SV Olympia Uelsen IIISCU Emlichheim VII3:2 ()
24.10.0914SV Union Lohne VISV Vorwärts Nordhorn II0:3 ()
24.10.0915SV Union Lohne VITV Nordhorn IV2:3 ()
25.10.0916SV Wietmarschen IVFC Schüttorf 09 V3:0 ()
25.10.0917SV Wietmarschen IVSV Union Lohne IV3:1 ()
27.10.0918SV Olympia Uelsen IIISV Veldhausen II3:2 ()
07.11.0919SV Veldhausen IISCU Emlichheim VII1:3 ()
07.11.0920SV Veldhausen IISV Union Lohne IV2:3 ()
07.11.0921FC Schüttorf 09 VSV Vorwärts Nordhorn II0:3 ()
07.11.0922FC Schüttorf 09 VSV Union Lohne VI0:3 ()
07.11.0923SV Olympia Uelsen IIITV Nordhorn IV3:0 ()
07.11.0924SV Olympia Uelsen IIISV Wietmarschen IV3:0 ()
14.11.0925SV Vorwärts Nordhorn IISV Olympia Uelsen III0:3 ()
14.11.0926SV Vorwärts Nordhorn IISCU Emlichheim VII2:3 ()
21.11.0927SV Union Lohne IVFC Schüttorf 09 V3:0 ()
21.11.0928SV Union Lohne IVTV Nordhorn IV3:1 ()
21.11.0929SV Wietmarschen IVSV Veldhausen II2:3 ()
03.12.0930SV Wietmarschen IVSV Union Lohne VI3:2 ()
05.12.0931SV Union Lohne VISV Union Lohne IV0:3 ()
05.12.0932SV Union Lohne VISV Olympia Uelsen III0:3 ()
05.12.0933TV Nordhorn IVSV Veldhausen II1:3 ()
05.12.0934TV Nordhorn IVSV Vorwärts Nordhorn II3:2 ()
05.12.0935SCU Emlichheim VIISV Wietmarschen IV3:0 ()
05.12.0936SCU Emlichheim VIIFC Schüttorf 09 V3:0 ()
12.12.0937SV Veldhausen IISV Olympia Uelsen III3:1 ()
12.12.0938SV Veldhausen IITV Nordhorn IV1:3 ()
18.12.0939SV Union Lohne IVSCU Emlichheim VII0:3 ()
19.12.0940SV Union Lohne IVSV Wietmarschen IV1:3 ()
19.12.0941SV Vorwärts Nordhorn IIFC Schüttorf 09 V3:0 ()
19.12.0942SV Vorwärts Nordhorn IISV Union Lohne VI3:0 ()
16.01.1043SV Union Lohne VISCU Emlichheim VII0:3 ()
16.01.1044SV Union Lohne VISV Veldhausen II3:1 ()
16.01.1045TV Nordhorn IVFC Schüttorf 09 V3:2 ()
16.01.1046TV Nordhorn IVSV Union Lohne IV0:3 ()
16.01.1047SV Wietmarschen IVSV Olympia Uelsen III0:3 ()
16.01.1048SV Wietmarschen IVSV Vorwärts Nordhorn II3:0 ()
24.01.1049FC Schüttorf 09 VSV Wietmarschen IV0:3 ()
24.01.1050FC Schüttorf 09 VSV Veldhausen II1:3 ()
30.01.1051SCU Emlichheim VIITV Nordhorn IV3:0 ()
30.01.1052SCU Emlichheim VIISV Vorwärts Nordhorn II3:2 ()
07.02.1053SCU Emlichheim VIISV Veldhausen II3:0 ()
07.02.1054SCU Emlichheim VIISV Olympia Uelsen III3:1 ()
13.02.1055TV Nordhorn IVSV Union Lohne VI3:1 ()
13.02.1056TV Nordhorn IVSV Olympia Uelsen III1:3 ()
14.02.1057FC Schüttorf 09 VSV Union Lohne IV0:3 ()
14.02.1058FC Schüttorf 09 VSCU Emlichheim VII0:3 ()
20.02.1059SV Veldhausen IISV Vorwärts Nordhorn II3:1 ()
20.02.1060SV Veldhausen IISV Wietmarschen IV3:1 ()
22.02.1061SV Wietmarschen IVSCU Emlichheim VII0:3 ()
23.02.1062SV Olympia Uelsen IIISV Union Lohne VI3:0 ()
23.02.1063SV Olympia Uelsen IIISV Union Lohne IV3:0 ()
25.02.1064SV Wietmarschen IVTV Nordhorn IV3:0 ()
27.02.1065SV Union Lohne IVSV Veldhausen II3:1 ()
27.02.1066SV Union Lohne IVSV Union Lohne VI2:3 ()
27.02.1067SV Olympia Uelsen IIISV Vorwärts Nordhorn II3:0 ()
27.02.1068SV Olympia Uelsen IIIFC Schüttorf 09 V3:0 ()
13.03.1069SV Union Lohne VISV Wietmarschen IV0:3 ()
13.03.1070SV Union Lohne VIFC Schüttorf 09 V2:3 ()
13.03.1071SV Vorwärts Nordhorn IISV Union Lohne IV0:3 ()
13.03.1072SV Vorwärts Nordhorn IITV Nordhorn IV3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&