Meisterschaft
Kreisliga Hildesheim Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
12.09.09
1
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
SV Mehle
1:3 ()
12.09.09
2
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
0:3 ()
12.09.09
3
TSV Giesen III
SV Alfeld
3:0 ()
12.09.09
4
TSV Giesen III
SV Teutonia Sorsum
2:3 ()
03.10.09
5
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
SV Alfeld
0:3 ()
03.10.09
6
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
1:3 ()
04.10.09
7
MTV Bockenem
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
3:1 ()
04.10.09
8
MTV Bockenem
SV Teutonia Sorsum
0:3 ()
10.10.09
9
SV Alfeld
MTV Bockenem
3:0 ()
10.10.09
10
SV Alfeld
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
1:3 ()
24.10.09
11
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
MTV Bockenem
2:3 ()
24.10.09
12
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
3:1 ()
24.10.09
13
SV Alfeld
SV Mehle
3:0 ()
24.10.09
14
SV Alfeld
SV Teutonia Sorsum
2:3 ()
01.11.09
15
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
SV Alfeld
3:0 ()
01.11.09
16
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
SV Teutonia Sorsum
3:1 ()
07.11.09
17
MTV Bockenem
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
1:3 ()
07.11.09
18
MTV Bockenem
TSV Giesen III
0:3 ()
07.11.09
19
SV Teutonia Sorsum
SV Mehle
3:1 ()
07.11.09
20
SV Teutonia Sorsum
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
3:0 ()
14.11.09
21
SV Mehle
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
3:1 ()
14.11.09
22
SV Mehle
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
1:3 ()
14.11.09
23
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
SV Alfeld
2:3 ()
14.11.09
24
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
SV Teutonia Sorsum
0:3 ()
21.11.09
25
TSV Giesen III
SV Mehle
3:0 ()
21.11.09
26
TSV Giesen III
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
3:1 ()
21.11.09
27
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
MTV Bockenem
3:0 ()
21.11.09
28
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
SV Teutonia Sorsum
1:3 ()
05.12.09
29
TSV Giesen III
SV Alfeld
3:1 ()
05.12.09
30
TSV Giesen III
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
3:0 ()
05.12.09
31
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
1:3 ()
05.12.09
32
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
SV Mehle
0:3 ()
19.12.09
33
SV Mehle
MTV Bockenem
3:1 ()
19.12.09
34
SV Mehle
TSV Giesen III
3:1 ()
17.01.10
35
MTV Bockenem
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
0:3 ()
17.01.10
36
MTV Bockenem
TSV Giesen III
3:0 ()
17.01.10
37
SV Mehle
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
3:0 ()
17.01.10
38
SV Mehle
SV Teutonia Sorsum
2:3 ()
23.01.10
39
SV Teutonia Sorsum
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
3:0 ()
23.01.10
40
SV Teutonia Sorsum
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
1:3 ()
06.02.10
41
SV Teutonia Sorsum
SV Alfeld
2:3 ()
06.02.10
42
SV Teutonia Sorsum
TSV Giesen III
2:3 ()
06.02.10
43
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
MTV Bockenem
3:0 ()
06.02.10
44
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
3:1 ()
27.02.10
45
TSV Giesen III
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
3:0 ()
27.02.10
46
TSV Giesen III
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
2:3 ()
27.02.10
47
SV Alfeld
SV Mehle
3:1 ()
27.02.10
48
SV Alfeld
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
3:1 ()
06.03.10
49
SV Alfeld
MTV Bockenem
3:0 ()
06.03.10
50
SV Alfeld
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
3:1 ()
06.03.10
51
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
TSV Giesen III
3:1 ()
06.03.10
52
VSG Düngen/Holle-Grasd.II
SV Mehle
3:1 ()
13.03.10
53
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
TSV Clauen/Soßmar II
3:1 ()
13.03.10
54
MTV SG Borsum/Harsum
TSV Giesen III
1:3 ()
13.03.10
55
MTV Bockenem
SV Teutonia Sorsum
1:3 ()
13.03.10
56
MTV Bockenem
SV Mehle
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör