Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 1 Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.11
10102
SG Emden/Hinte II
Vareler TB
1:3 ()
17.09.11
10103
SG Emden/Hinte II
Oldenburger TB IV
3:0 ()
18.09.11
10405
TV Jeddeloh I
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
3:1 ()
18.09.11
10406
TV Jeddeloh I
TSV Hesel
2:3 ()
24.09.11
10204
Vareler TB
TV Jeddeloh I
0:3 ()
24.09.11
10208
Vareler TB
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
3:0 ()
24.09.11
10503
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Oldenburger TB IV
3:0 ()
24.09.11
10701
Wilhelmshavener SSV
SG Emden/Hinte II
3:0 ()
24.09.11
10706
Wilhelmshavener SSV
TSV Hesel
0:3 ()
08.10.11
10304
Oldenburger TB IV
TV Jeddeloh I
0:3 ()
08.10.11
10307
Oldenburger TB IV
Wilhelmshavener SSV
1:3 ()
08.10.11
10801
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
SG Emden/Hinte II
2:3 ()
08.10.11
10805
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
0:3 ()
09.10.11
10602
TSV Hesel
Vareler TB
0:3 ()
15.10.11
10207
Vareler TB
Wilhelmshavener SSV
3:0 ()
16.10.11
10401
TV Jeddeloh I
SG Emden/Hinte II
1:3 ()
16.10.11
10408
TV Jeddeloh I
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
3:2 ()
05.11.11
10106
SG Emden/Hinte II
TSV Hesel
1:3 ()
05.11.11
10302
Oldenburger TB IV
Vareler TB
0:3 ()
05.11.11
10308
Oldenburger TB IV
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
0:3 ()
05.11.11
10704
Wilhelmshavener SSV
TV Jeddeloh I
3:1 ()
05.11.11
10705
Wilhelmshavener SSV
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
3:2 ()
19.11.11
10501
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
SG Emden/Hinte II
3:1 ()
19.11.11
10502
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Vareler TB
1:3 ()
19.11.11
10806
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
TSV Hesel
1:3 ()
19.11.11
10807
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
Wilhelmshavener SSV
3:1 ()
03.12.11
10301
Oldenburger TB IV
SG Emden/Hinte II
0:3 ()
03.12.11
10305
Oldenburger TB IV
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
0:3 ()
03.12.11
10604
TSV Hesel
TV Jeddeloh I
3:2 ()
03.12.11
10608
TSV Hesel
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
3:0 ()
03.12.11
10702
Wilhelmshavener SSV
Vareler TB
2:3 ()
10.12.11
10201
Vareler TB
SG Emden/Hinte II
3:0 ()
10.12.11
10206
Vareler TB
TSV Hesel
3:1 ()
10.12.11
10507
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Wilhelmshavener SSV
3:0 ()
10.12.11
10508
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
2:3 ()
18.12.11
10403
TV Jeddeloh I
Oldenburger TB IV
3:0 ()
07.01.12
10104
SG Emden/Hinte II
TV Jeddeloh I
1:3 ()
07.01.12
10107
SG Emden/Hinte II
Wilhelmshavener SSV
3:0 ()
07.01.12
10802
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
Vareler TB
0:3 ()
07.01.12
10803
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
Oldenburger TB IV
3:0 ()
21.01.12
10203
Vareler TB
Oldenburger TB IV
3:0 ()
21.01.12
10205
Vareler TB
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
3:0 ()
21.01.12
10601
TSV Hesel
SG Emden/Hinte II
3:0 ()
21.01.12
10607
TSV Hesel
Wilhelmshavener SSV
3:0 ()
21.01.12
10804
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
TV Jeddeloh I
1:3 ()
11.02.12
10603
TSV Hesel
Oldenburger TB IV
3:0 ()
11.02.12
10605
TSV Hesel
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
3:1 ()
25.02.12
10105
SG Emden/Hinte II
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
3:0 ()
25.02.12
10108
SG Emden/Hinte II
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
1:3 ()
25.02.12
10306
Oldenburger TB IV
TSV Hesel
0:3 ()
26.02.12
10402
TV Jeddeloh I
Vareler TB
0:3 ()
26.02.12
10407
TV Jeddeloh I
Wilhelmshavener SSV
3:2 ()
10.03.12
10504
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
TV Jeddeloh I
3:1 ()
10.03.12
10506
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
TSV Hesel
3:2 ()
10.03.12
10703
Wilhelmshavener SSV
Oldenburger TB IV
3:0 ()
10.03.12
10708
Wilhelmshavener SSV
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör