Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 3 Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.11
10102
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
3:0 ()
17.09.11
10103
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
3:0 ()
17.09.11
10405
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
0:3 ()
17.09.11
10406
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
Hagener SV
3:0 ()
24.09.11
10304
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
1:3 ()
24.09.11
10308
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
TuS Nahne
3:2 ()
24.09.11
10701
SV Bad Laer III
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
0:3 ()
24.09.11
10705
SV Bad Laer III
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
2:3 ()
01.10.11
10907
SG Beesten/Freren
SV Bad Laer III
3:0 ()
01.10.11
10908
SG Beesten/Freren
TuS Nahne
3:2 ()
08.10.11
10204
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
1:3 ()
08.10.11
10207
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
SV Bad Laer III
1:3 ()
08.10.11
10503
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
3:2 ()
08.10.11
10509
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
SG Beesten/Freren
0:3 ()
08.10.11
10801
TuS Nahne
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
2:3 ()
08.10.11
10806
TuS Nahne
Hagener SV
3:1 ()
15.10.11
10106
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
Hagener SV
3:0 ()
15.10.11
10109
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
SG Beesten/Freren
3:1 ()
15.10.11
10302
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
1:3 ()
15.10.11
10307
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
SV Bad Laer III
3:2 ()
15.10.11
10804
TuS Nahne
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
3:0 ()
15.10.11
10805
TuS Nahne
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
3:0 ()
05.11.11
10208
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
TuS Nahne
0:3 ()
05.11.11
10209
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
SG Beesten/Freren
1:3 ()
05.11.11
10401
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
3:2 ()
05.11.11
10407
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
SV Bad Laer III
3:0 ()
05.11.11
10603
Hagener SV
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
2:3 ()
05.11.11
10605
Hagener SV
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
0:3 ()
19.11.11
10501
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
2:3 ()
19.11.11
10502
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
3:2 ()
19.11.11
10706
SV Bad Laer III
Hagener SV
3:0 ()
19.11.11
10708
SV Bad Laer III
TuS Nahne
1:3 ()
19.11.11
10903
SG Beesten/Freren
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
3:1 ()
19.11.11
10904
SG Beesten/Freren
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
3:1 ()
03.12.11
10104
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
3:2 ()
03.12.11
10108
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
TuS Nahne
3:0 ()
03.12.11
10702
SV Bad Laer III
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
3:1 ()
03.12.11
10703
SV Bad Laer III
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
3:1 ()
03.12.11
10905
SG Beesten/Freren
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
3:0 ()
03.12.11
10906
SG Beesten/Freren
Hagener SV
3:1 ()
10.12.11
10201
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
0:3 ()
10.12.11
10206
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Hagener SV
3:0 ()
10.12.11
10403
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
3:1 ()
10.12.11
10409
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
SG Beesten/Freren
3:1 ()
10.12.11
10507
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
SV Bad Laer III
1:3 ()
10.12.11
10508
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
TuS Nahne
2:3 ()
17.12.11
10602
Hagener SV
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
1:3 ()
17.12.11
10609
Hagener SV
SG Beesten/Freren
0:3 ()
07.01.12
10301
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
2:3 ()
07.01.12
10305
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
0:3 ()
07.01.12
10604
Hagener SV
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
0:3 ()
07.01.12
10607
Hagener SV
SV Bad Laer III
0:3 ()
07.01.12
10802
TuS Nahne
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
3:0 ()
07.01.12
10809
TuS Nahne
SG Beesten/Freren
0:3 ()
21.01.12
10105
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
3:0 ()
21.01.12
10107
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
SV Bad Laer III
3:0 ()
22.01.12
10402
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
3:0 ()
22.01.12
10408
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
TuS Nahne
1:3 ()
28.01.12
10504
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
1:3 ()
28.01.12
10506
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Hagener SV
3:0 ()
11.02.12
10306
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
Hagener SV
3:2 ()
11.02.12
10309
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
SG Beesten/Freren
0:3 ()
25.02.12
10803
TuS Nahne
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
3:1 ()
25.02.12
10807
TuS Nahne
SV Bad Laer III
3:0 ()
25.02.12
10901
SG Beesten/Freren
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
3:0 ()
25.02.12
10902
SG Beesten/Freren
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
3:1 ()
10.03.12
10203
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
VCB Tecklenburger Land V
3:0 ()
10.03.12
10205
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
SC Spelle-Venhaus II
3:0 ()
10.03.12
10601
Hagener SV
VCB Tecklenburger Land IV
2:3 ()
10.03.12
10608
Hagener SV
TuS Nahne
0:3 ()
10.03.12
10704
SV Bad Laer III
VCB Tecklenburger Land III
3:0 ()
10.03.12
10709
SV Bad Laer III
SG Beesten/Freren
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör